WKF Cadet, Junior & U21 World Championships 2019 - Santiago - Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-10 02:42:43 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • GUIMARAY CASTRO CAMILA CHIRSTINA 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 0
  • KOKKINIDOU ATHENA 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ISABEL PLATA 
    BOLIVIA,BOL
    Country Score
    BOL 0
  • BITSCH MIA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SAMASHEVA BELLA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • KHUTSO PHASHA 
    SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • KOKKINIDOU ATHENA 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • MALPASS NATALIE 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • HASSAN BASMALA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • KAKIAY ASHLEY 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • BITSCH MIA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • PERMATASARI TUASIKAL ADELIA INDAH 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 0
  • GAMBOA ROJAS NICOLE 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 4
  • VINCENT ROBIN 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • SAMASHEVA BELLA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • BOUGRINE AMEL 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • ANCHETA MIKELA 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • BENCHBAB SAWSANE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 8
  • BYCHENKOVA VALERIIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • HARCINIKOVA ANNA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • ISHIZUKA EIMISA YUI NI SA 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • STAROSELTSEVA MILANA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • MALPASS NATALIE 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 1
  • HASSAN BASMALA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 9
  • PERMATASARI TUASIKAL ADELIA INDAH 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 2
  • GAMBOA ROJAS NICOLE 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • BOUGRINE AMEL 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • BENCHBAB SAWSANE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 2
  • BYCHENKOVA VALERIIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • STAROSELTSEVA MILANA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • HASSAN BASMALA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • PERMATASARI TUASIKAL ADELIA INDAH 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 0
  • BENCHBAB SAWSANE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 4
  • STAROSELTSEVA MILANA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • HASSAN BASMALA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • BENCHBAB SAWSANE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • HASSAN BASMALA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • CUELLO JAVIERA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 3
  • YILMAZ ILGIN ISIK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ CLARISSA 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • LOBATO SANCHEZ IONA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • CUELLO JAVIERA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • SKURAS AMELIA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • L HYVER MARGOT 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • MILUTINOVIC ALEKSANDRA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • CHOKPRASERTGUL SIRIGAMOLNATE 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 1
  • REPIC JERCA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • VLASAKOVA ADELA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • MARTINS ANYSSA 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • LOBATO SANCHEZ IONA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • LINTZ ALEXANDRA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • SALAS RIVERA VANESSA 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 1
  • LUNGU DENISA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • SILVA GOMES ALICE BEATRIZ 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • FITAL KORI 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 5
  • AULAKH ILISHA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • SGARDELLI EMA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • SKURAS AMELIA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • MILUTINOVIC ALEKSANDRA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • REPIC JERCA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • VLASAKOVA ADELA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • LOBATO SANCHEZ IONA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • LUNGU DENISA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • FITAL KORI 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • SGARDELLI EMA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • MILUTINOVIC ALEKSANDRA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • VLASAKOVA ADELA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • LOBATO SANCHEZ IONA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • SGARDELLI EMA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • VLASAKOVA ADELA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • LOBATO SANCHEZ IONA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • VLASAKOVA ADELA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • HASSAN BASMALA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • VLASAKOVA ADELA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • HASSAN BASMALA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
Repechage Pool 1,2
KAKIAY ASHLEY 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED 4
KAKIAY ASHLEY 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED 3
MALPASS NATALIE 
AUSTRALIA,AUS
Country Score
AUS 0
KAKIAY ASHLEY 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED 1
PERMATASARI TUASIKAL ADELIA INDAH 
INDONESIA,INA
Country Score
INA 1
BENCHBAB SAWSANE 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR
BENCHBAB SAWSANE 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR 4
Repechage Pool 1,2
REPIC JERCA 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 4
REPIC JERCA 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 0
MILUTINOVIC ALEKSANDRA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 1
LOBATO SANCHEZ IONA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP
LOBATO SANCHEZ IONA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-10 02:42:43 CET +01:00)