47th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Budapest - Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-05-28 21:50:30 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • KOKKINIDOU ATHENA 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 1
  • BUSHI ARTA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GARRANCHO JOANA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 9
  • BOUGRINE AMEL 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • BUSHI ARTA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • DRONCHANKA KSENIYA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • SALISBURY MEGAN 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • MILUTINOVIC ALEKSANDRA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • FITAL KORI 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 4
  • YAHAV SHIR 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • HARCINIKOVA ANNA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 5
  • KARIMOVA SUADA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • GARRANCHO JOANA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • TSAGKAROPOULOU ASPASIA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • LEDERER ALESSANDRA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • STEIN RENEE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • LOBATO SANCHEZ IONA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • KAKIAY ASHLEY 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • OSMANI RINESA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • MAMELEDZIJA TIA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • DRONCHANKA KSENIYA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • MILUTINOVIC ALEKSANDRA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • FITAL KORI 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 4
  • HARCINIKOVA ANNA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • GARRANCHO JOANA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • STEIN RENEE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 7
  • LOBATO SANCHEZ IONA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • MAMELEDZIJA TIA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • DRONCHANKA KSENIYA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • FITAL KORI 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • STEIN RENEE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • LOBATO SANCHEZ IONA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • FITAL KORI 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • LOBATO SANCHEZ IONA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • FITAL KORI 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • BAO BEDNARSKI SOPHIE 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • VLASAKOVA ADELA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • VLASAKOVA ADELA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • FOHLINSKA VIRA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • BUE FORBERG MAI 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • REPIC JERCA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • LUNGU DENISA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • SLEVIN RACHEL 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • KIZILASLAN SENA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • DUPERREX OKSANA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • CUCAK NIKOLINA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • VEHBI ESTER 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 0
  • DUKSTE EVELINA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • BENE BIANKA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • MULLAIANOVA MILANA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • MARTURANO IRENE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • DUVAL MARGAUX 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • SKURAS AMELIA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • FOHLINSKA VIRA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • BUE FORBERG MAI 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • LUNGU DENISA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 4
  • KIZILASLAN SENA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • CUCAK NIKOLINA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • BENE BIANKA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • MARTURANO IRENE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • DUVAL MARGAUX 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • FOHLINSKA VIRA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • LUNGU DENISA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • CUCAK NIKOLINA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • MARTURANO IRENE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • FOHLINSKA VIRA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • MARTURANO IRENE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • MARTURANO IRENE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • FITAL KORI 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 6
  • MARTURANO IRENE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • FITAL KORI 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO
Repechage Pool 1,2
YAHAV SHIR 
ISRAEL,ISR
Country Score
ISR 4
YAHAV SHIR 
ISRAEL,ISR
Country Score
ISR 1
HARCINIKOVA ANNA 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
YAHAV SHIR 
ISRAEL,ISR
Country Score
ISR 0
DRONCHANKA KSENIYA 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
LOBATO SANCHEZ IONA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP
LOBATO SANCHEZ IONA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
Repechage Pool 1,2
MULLAIANOVA MILANA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
DUVAL MARGAUX 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
DUVAL MARGAUX 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
CUCAK NIKOLINA 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
CUCAK NIKOLINA 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 4
FOHLINSKA VIRA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR
FOHLINSKA VIRA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-05-28 21:50:30 CEST +02:00)