World Junior, Cadet and U21 Championships 2015 - Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-14 22:06:57 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • KUKK KATRIN 
    EST,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • MORINA FATLINDA 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MAXWELL MELISSA 
    SCO,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 3
  • VEISOVA DOMINIKA 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ROSARIO JAIDA 
    USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • PEHAR JELENA 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • MORINA FATLINDA 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • SIMOVIC SOFIJA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • NELTING KIMBERLY 
    LUX,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 2
  • BRUNORI VERONICA 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • MAXWELL MELISSA 
    SCO,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • TOPALOVIC LEJLA 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • CHAVAROT OPHELIE 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • RODRIGUES BARBARA HELLEN 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 9
  • PEHAR JELENA 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • CHANG CHING-FANG 
    TPE,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • VAN WYK DANIELLE 
    RSA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 1
  • KUHNEN NASHKA 
    NED,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • BARANYI ZSOFIA 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • KHODIZAH NUR ZEIN 
    INA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 0
  • DAS DURGA 
    IND,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • COLVER-VELLA JADE 
    AUS,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • SIMOVIC SOFIJA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • BRUNORI VERONICA 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • MAXWELL MELISSA 
    SCO,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • RODRIGUES BARBARA HELLEN 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 4
  • PEHAR JELENA 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • KUHNEN NASHKA 
    NED,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • BARANYI ZSOFIA 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • COLVER-VELLA JADE 
    AUS,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • BRUNORI VERONICA 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • RODRIGUES BARBARA HELLEN 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • PEHAR JELENA 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • COLVER-VELLA JADE 
    AUS,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • RODRIGUES BARBARA HELLEN 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • PEHAR JELENA 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • PEHAR JELENA 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • YAZAWA SUMIKA 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 6
  • VIRK MAANSI 
    CAN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GORANOVA IVET 
    BUL,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 3
  • GAFURI VJOLLCA 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • YAZAWA SUMIKA 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • LALO SARA ABDOU 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • IMNADZE LIANA 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • DEMIRTURK GULSEN 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • BUTSUWAN MANEEVAN 
    THA,THA
    Country Score
    THA 2
  • CORIC IRIS 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • HOPE CHARLOTTE 
    ENG,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • HEYDARIOZOMCHELOE MOBINA 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • GORANOVA IVET 
    BUL,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • CUI HEWEI 
    CHN,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 1
  • HABERL URSA 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • NIKA CHRISTINA KONSTANTINA 
    GRE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • RODRIGUEZ BERMEA ROSALINDA 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 2
  • STROBLOVA LUCIE 
    CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • TORO MENES VALENTINA 
    CHI,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • KARAH FALAH MAYA 
    SYR,SYR
    Country Score
    SYR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • LALO SARA ABDOU 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 9
  • IMNADZE LIANA 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • BUTSUWAN MANEEVAN 
    THA,THA
    Country Score
    THA 1
  • HOPE CHARLOTTE 
    ENG,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • CUI HEWEI 
    CHN,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • NIKA CHRISTINA KONSTANTINA 
    GRE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • STROBLOVA LUCIE 
    CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • TORO MENES VALENTINA 
    CHI,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • LALO SARA ABDOU 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5
  • HOPE CHARLOTTE 
    ENG,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • NIKA CHRISTINA KONSTANTINA 
    GRE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • TORO MENES VALENTINA 
    CHI,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • LALO SARA ABDOU 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • TORO MENES VALENTINA 
    CHI,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • LALO SARA ABDOU 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • PEHAR JELENA 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • LALO SARA ABDOU 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • PEHAR JELENA 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
Repechage Pool 2
YAZAWA SUMIKA 
JPN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
YAZAWA SUMIKA 
JPN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
IMNADZE LIANA 
RUS,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
YAZAWA SUMIKA 
JPN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
HOPE CHARLOTTE 
ENG,ENG
Country Score
ENG 0
YAZAWA SUMIKA 
JPN,JPN
Country Score
JPN
TORO MENES VALENTINA 
CHI,CHI
Country Score
CHI 1
Repechage Pool 1
ROSARIO JAIDA 
USA,USA
Country Score
USA 0
CHANG CHING-FANG 
TPE,TPE
Country Score
TPE 1
CHANG CHING-FANG 
TPE,TPE
Country Score
TPE 1
KUHNEN NASHKA 
NED,NED
Country Score
NED 6
KUHNEN NASHKA 
NED,NED
Country Score
NED 1
KUHNEN NASHKA 
NED,NED
Country Score
NED 2
COLVER-VELLA JADE 
AUS,AUS
Country Score
AUS 1
KUHNEN NASHKA 
NED,NED
Country Score
NED
RODRIGUES BARBARA HELLEN 
BRA,BRA
Country Score
BRA 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-14 22:06:57 CEST +02:00)