EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2021 - Tampere - Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-22 17:49:07 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • GIRVICA BEATA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • XENOU LYDIA LAMPRINI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 6
  • FILINKOVA SNEZHANA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
  • MUSTAFA AURORA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • PRIGLOVA MARIE 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • MISHOVSKA MIHAELA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • JYLHANKANGAS ANNUKKA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • NIJEMCEVIC ANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • VAIDESLAVER KARIN 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • BOGDAN PANNA ZSOFIA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • JESENICOVA NINA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • DAMJANOVIC JOVANA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 6
  • NGUYEN JADE KAMILA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • IBRAHIMI QENDRESA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • XENOU LYDIA LAMPRINI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 5
  • FILINKOVA SNEZHANA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • PRIGLOVA MARIE 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • NIJEMCEVIC ANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • BOGDAN PANNA ZSOFIA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • DAMJANOVIC JOVANA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • IBRAHIMI QENDRESA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 10
  • COLETTI EMMA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 10

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • XENOU LYDIA LAMPRINI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • PRIGLOVA MARIE 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • BOGDAN PANNA ZSOFIA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • COLETTI EMMA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • XENOU LYDIA LAMPRINI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 7
  • COLETTI EMMA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • XENOU LYDIA LAMPRINI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • BESLIJA NIKA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • TYBJERG MARIA 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2
  • TSANEVA TEODORA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • JOST ZALA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • ZURAWSKA ANTONINA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • CHYSTISIAKOVA VARVARA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ONTIVEROS LOPEZ MARTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • IZIUROVA DARIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • STOJIC ANDJELA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • SANTIONEANU ARIANA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • WOLF ALEXANDRA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • KILIC BUSE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • MENZEL ANNA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • THEMISTOCLEOUS ARIANA 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • TYBJERG MARIA 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • JOST ZALA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • ZURAWSKA ANTONINA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • ONTIVEROS LOPEZ MARTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • STOJIC ANDJELA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • KILIC BUSE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • MENZEL ANNA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • MAMADEUS SENNAH 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 7

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • TYBJERG MARIA 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • ONTIVEROS LOPEZ MARTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 6
  • KILIC BUSE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • MAMADEUS SENNAH 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • ONTIVEROS LOPEZ MARTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • MAMADEUS SENNAH 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • MAMADEUS SENNAH 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • XENOU LYDIA LAMPRINI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • MAMADEUS SENNAH 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • XENOU LYDIA LAMPRINI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE
Repechage Pool 1
GIRVICA BEATA 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 1
GIRVICA BEATA 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 1
FILINKOVA SNEZHANA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
GIRVICA BEATA 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 1
PRIGLOVA MARIE 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
COLETTI EMMA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA
COLETTI EMMA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
Repechage Pool 2
MENZEL ANNA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 0
KILIC BUSE 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 3
KILIC BUSE 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 2
KILIC BUSE 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR
ONTIVEROS LOPEZ MARTA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-22 17:49:07 CEST +02:00)