Karate1 Youth League - Istanbul 2021 - Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-19 13:57:46 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • MISHURENKO ARINA 
    OREL-KARAT RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 7
  • KOLAYLI ZEYNEP ELIF 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MALIKAKHON IZAMOVA 
    UZBEKISTAN KARATE FEDERATION,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 2
  • DARAGICS VIKTORIA 
    MTK BUDAPEST WKF,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BAŞAR YAĞMUR NAZLICAN 
    İSTANBUL BÜYÜKŞEHIR BELEDIYESI SPOR KULUBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • LORENZ VANESSA 
    BUDO AKADEMIE HALLE,GER
    Country Score
    GER 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • KOLAYLI ZEYNEP ELIF 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 6
  • STREIT KIM LARA 
    KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • YVON SYDNEY 
    KARATE CLUB LONGUYON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • BOUTRACIT AICHA 
    KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • MALIKAKHON IZAMOVA 
    UZBEKISTAN KARATE FEDERATION,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0
  • ŻURAWSKA ANTONINA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • FILINKOVA SNEZHANA 
    SVERDLOVSK REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • SYDORCHUK ANASTASIYA 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • LORENZ VANESSA 
    BUDO AKADEMIE HALLE,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • HARABADZHIIEVA KARYNA 
    ALPHA SPORT CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • ONTIVEROS LOPEZ MARTA 
    NO-KACHI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • LEWANDOWSKA KATARZYNA 
    STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT,POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • PRIGLOVA MARIE 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • VINARU VALERIA 
    MOLDOVA,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 2
  • IBRAHIMI QENDRESA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • MEINERT JACQUELINE 
    SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • KOLAYLI ZEYNEP ELIF 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • BOUTRACIT AICHA 
    KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • ŻURAWSKA ANTONINA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • FILINKOVA SNEZHANA 
    SVERDLOVSK REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • LORENZ VANESSA 
    BUDO AKADEMIE HALLE,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • LEWANDOWSKA KATARZYNA 
    STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • PRIGLOVA MARIE 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • IBRAHIMI QENDRESA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • BOUTRACIT AICHA 
    KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • FILINKOVA SNEZHANA 
    SVERDLOVSK REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • LEWANDOWSKA KATARZYNA 
    STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • PRIGLOVA MARIE 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • FILINKOVA SNEZHANA 
    SVERDLOVSK REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • LEWANDOWSKA KATARZYNA 
    STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • FILINKOVA SNEZHANA 
    SVERDLOVSK REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • STEPNEVA MILENA 
    SPORT CLUB KARATE LYNX,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • ILISULU VESILE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SENTURK AYLIN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • BONILLA EMILY 
    TAMASHI SHOTOKAN INTERNACIONAL,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • STEPNEVA MILENA 
    SPORT CLUB KARATE LYNX,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • MALÁ LILIANA 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • SASMAZ GUSTA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • SELIVERSTOVA DARIYA 
    LEADER KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • ASLAN EZGI 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • DRAGOVIC PAOLA 
    PARTIZAN,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • TEMIZEL HIRA NUR 
    KOCAELİ BÜYÜK ŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ KAĞITSPOR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 7
  • SARACOGLU LIVA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • SENTURK AYLIN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • TSANEVA TEODORA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 8
  • CARRASCO GARCIA PALOMA 
    ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GOJU RYU SEXTA REGION,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • KILIC BUSE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • BURRI LILIANE 
    KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • SOYAR ELIF 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 6
  • TOKACI NURSENA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • DOROGAVTCEVA ANNA 
    OREL-KARAT RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • MALÁ LILIANA 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • SELIVERSTOVA DARIYA 
    LEADER KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • ASLAN EZGI 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • TEMIZEL HIRA NUR 
    KOCAELİ BÜYÜK ŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ KAĞITSPOR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • TSANEVA TEODORA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • KILIC BUSE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • SOYAR ELIF 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • DOROGAVTCEVA ANNA 
    OREL-KARAT RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • SELIVERSTOVA DARIYA 
    LEADER KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • TEMIZEL HIRA NUR 
    KOCAELİ BÜYÜK ŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ KAĞITSPOR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • KILIC BUSE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 6
  • SOYAR ELIF 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • TEMIZEL HIRA NUR 
    KOCAELİ BÜYÜK ŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ KAĞITSPOR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • KILIC BUSE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • KILIC BUSE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • FILINKOVA SNEZHANA 
    SVERDLOVSK REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • KILIC BUSE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • KILIC BUSE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Repechage Pool 1,2
SYDORCHUK ANASTASIYA 
UNION,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
ŻURAWSKA ANTONINA 
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
Country Score
POL 5
ŻURAWSKA ANTONINA 
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
Country Score
POL 4
ŻURAWSKA ANTONINA 
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
Country Score
POL 1
BOUTRACIT AICHA 
KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
ŻURAWSKA ANTONINA 
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
Country Score
POL
LEWANDOWSKA KATARZYNA 
STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT,POL
Country Score
POL 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
CARRASCO GARCIA PALOMA 
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GOJU RYU SEXTA REGION,CHI
Country Score
CHI 0
TSANEVA TEODORA 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 1
TSANEVA TEODORA 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 8
TSANEVA TEODORA 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 5
SOYAR ELIF 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
TSANEVA TEODORA 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL
TEMIZEL HIRA NUR 
KOCAELİ BÜYÜK ŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ KAĞITSPOR,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-19 13:57:46 CEST +02:00)