Karate1 Youth League - Venice 2021 - Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-01-18 17:46:15 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • SERVO GAIA 
    CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • HERNANDEZ ALEXA 
    INSTITUTO ESTATAL DEL DEPORTE DE NUEVO LEON,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ARIOSTO MYRIAM 
    A.S.D. UNIVERSAL CENTER,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • IZIUROVA DARIA 
    SHOGUN SC,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HAFEZAN MARISSA 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • GOTOVAC TAMARA 
    BUSHIDO BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CRISTALLO RITA 
    CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • BIBIK KATHARINA 
    KARATE VERBAND NIEDERSACHSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • SERVO GAIA 
    CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DAMJANOVIC JOVANA 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 8
  • IZIUROVA DARIA 
    SHOGUN SC,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • MORQUECHO VILLARÁN LUCÍA 
    ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA KARATE PF,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • HAFEZAN MARISSA 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 9
  • PETKOVIC TJASA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • CRISTALLO RITA 
    CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SELIVERSTOVA DARIYA 
    LEADER KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • DAMJANOVIC JOVANA 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • MORQUECHO VILLARÁN LUCÍA 
    ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA KARATE PF,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • HAFEZAN MARISSA 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • SELIVERSTOVA DARIYA 
    LEADER KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • MORQUECHO VILLARÁN LUCÍA 
    ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA KARATE PF,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • HAFEZAN MARISSA 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • HAFEZAN MARISSA 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • GAIDELLA REBECCA 
    SAN MARINO,SMR
    Country Score
    SMR 0
  • TSANEVA TEODORA 
    KARATE CLUB TSANEV,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DRUJON MAELLE 
    FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • HERNANDEZ DIAZ MARIA 
    KIME CLUB,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TOMIC MILICA 
    KARATE KLUB SENSEI ZVORNIK,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • DRAGOVIC PAOLA 
    PARTIZAN,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • TSANEVA TEODORA 
    KARATE CLUB TSANEV,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • BIFULCO ASIA 
    CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • HERNANDEZ DIAZ MARIA 
    KIME CLUB,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • COLLETTI EMMA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • DRAGOVIC PAOLA 
    PARTIZAN,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 8
  • FENAROLI ALICE 
    ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • FAVARATO MATILDE 
    A.S.D SEN SHIN KAI PADOVA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • RUSAN HANNA 
    MASTER KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • BIFULCO ASIA 
    CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • COLLETTI EMMA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • DRAGOVIC PAOLA 
    PARTIZAN,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • RUSAN HANNA 
    MASTER KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • BIFULCO ASIA 
    CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • DRAGOVIC PAOLA 
    PARTIZAN,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • BIFULCO ASIA 
    CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • KAKOPIEROU NAYIA 
    NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • KLARIC KORINA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MALLARDO CAMILLA 
    CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • MYNYRI BORANA 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FALCO THALIA 
    USJC KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • SASSENBERG JOHANNA 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • KLARIC KORINA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 8
  • BOGDANOVA ALEKSANDRIJA SOFIJA 
    VIDZEMES KARATE CLUB,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • MALLARDO CAMILLA 
    CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • GUTIERREZ MUÑOZ SORAYA 
    KARATECLUBJUST,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • SASSENBERG JOHANNA 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • DOMNITSAK ANNA 
    LEGION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • JOVIC BOJANA 
    KK PANTERI PLUS,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • TANCAU SARA CRISTINA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • KLARIC KORINA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 6
  • GUTIERREZ MUÑOZ SORAYA 
    KARATECLUBJUST,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • SASSENBERG JOHANNA 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • JOVIC BOJANA 
    KK PANTERI PLUS,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 7

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • KLARIC KORINA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • JOVIC BOJANA 
    KK PANTERI PLUS,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • KLARIC KORINA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • BARONE MIRYAM FABIA 
    ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO -ITA-,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • OTERO LUENGO EVA 
    CLUB ARENAS OVIEDO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • STREIT KIM LARA 
    KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • MALÁ LILIANA 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ALI BEN HOUSSINE SHAYMA 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 7
  • CORCIU ANA-MARIA 
    CS COBRA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • OTERO LUENGO EVA 
    CLUB ARENAS OVIEDO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • BOGDAN PANNA 
    UTE KAISEI HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • MALÁ LILIANA 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • DZEDZEJ ANIELA 
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • ALI BEN HOUSSINE SHAYMA 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • HRDLICKOVA LUCY 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 8
  • HULAVSKA OLEKSANDRA 
    SPORT CLUB DOJO,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • D ANGELO LUDOVICA LUIGIA 
    SSD FITNESS PER TERNI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • BOGDAN PANNA 
    UTE KAISEI HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • MALÁ LILIANA 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • HRDLICKOVA LUCY 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • HULAVSKA OLEKSANDRA 
    SPORT CLUB DOJO,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • BOGDAN PANNA 
    UTE KAISEI HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • HRDLICKOVA LUCY 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • BOGDAN PANNA 
    UTE KAISEI HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 1

  • PAJKIC EMA 
    KARATE KLUB SENSEI ZVORNIK,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • BABAYAN SONA 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • COCCO LAURA 
    POLISPORTIVA MOGLIANO VENETO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SYDORCHUK ANASTASIYA 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • O BRIEN SADHBH 
    IRELAND WADOKAI KARATE ASSOCIATION,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • YVON SYDNEY 
    KARATE CLUB LONGUYON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 2

  • BABAYAN SONA 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 0
  • MUSSWEILER MIA 
    RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 8
  • SYDORCHUK ANASTASIYA 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • ONTIVEROS LOPEZ MARTA 
    NO-KACHI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 7
  • YVON SYDNEY 
    KARATE CLUB LONGUYON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • CRAIU BIATRIS IONELA 
    A.S.D. BRACCIANTE KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • BESLIJA NIKA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 6
  • GIRALDI FRANCESCA 
    A.S.D. MILLENNIUM KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 3

  • MUSSWEILER MIA 
    RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 8
  • ONTIVEROS LOPEZ MARTA 
    NO-KACHI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • YVON SYDNEY 
    KARATE CLUB LONGUYON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8
  • BESLIJA NIKA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 4

  • MUSSWEILER MIA 
    RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • YVON SYDNEY 
    KARATE CLUB LONGUYON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 5

  • YVON SYDNEY 
    KARATE CLUB LONGUYON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 1

  • SIPOVIĆ AJLA 
    KARATE KLUB IPPON,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 5
  • MARREU GIADA 
    A.S.D.WORLD WELLNESS KARATE SORSO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DAUBY ANAËLLE 
    KC WALLONIE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 9
  • KRAVCHENKO KATERYNA 
    SPORT CLUB KARATE KATANA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GELETA ANASTASIA 
    KARATECLUBJUST,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • MAAZOUZI TESSNIME 
    SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 2

  • SIPOVIĆ AJLA 
    KARATE KLUB IPPON,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • FILINKOVA SNEZHANA 
    SVERDLOVSK REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • DAUBY ANAËLLE 
    KC WALLONIE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5
  • SAVARESE CRISTINA 
    KARATE CENTER PENISOLA SORRENTINA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GELETA ANASTASIA 
    KARATECLUBJUST,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 6
  • GAMBA BEATRICE 
    PUNTO SPORTIVO - KARATE TEAM NIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LUCIANI SIRIA 
    POLISPORTIVA TEVERE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • WOLF ALEXANDRA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 8

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 3

  • FILINKOVA SNEZHANA 
    SVERDLOVSK REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • DAUBY ANAËLLE 
    KC WALLONIE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • GELETA ANASTASIA 
    KARATECLUBJUST,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • WOLF ALEXANDRA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 4

  • FILINKOVA SNEZHANA 
    SVERDLOVSK REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • WOLF ALEXANDRA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 5

  • FILINKOVA SNEZHANA 
    SVERDLOVSK REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 1

  • MAJSEC ISKRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • MERCURI SOFIA 
    CLARA GUBBIOTTI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • POZDERAC NINA 
    BIH- PEB JION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • BARSBY CHLOE 
    TEAM UECHI ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SAMOLUK VIKTORIIA 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • LEWANDOWSKA KATARZYNA 
    STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 2

  • MAJSEC ISKRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • LOWRY NOVA 
    BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • BARSBY CHLOE 
    TEAM UECHI ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 11
  • DE ROSSO CRISTINA 
    ASD IPPON 2 KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SAMOLUK VIKTORIIA 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • CARDONNA JEANNE 
    FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • MESQUIDA MERCADAL CLARA 
    ART GIM MENORCA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • GRANATIERO SOFIA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 3

  • LOWRY NOVA 
    BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • BARSBY CHLOE 
    TEAM UECHI ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 6
  • CARDONNA JEANNE 
    FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • GRANATIERO SOFIA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 4

  • BARSBY CHLOE 
    TEAM UECHI ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 6
  • CARDONNA JEANNE 
    FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 5

  • BARSBY CHLOE 
    TEAM UECHI ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 1

  • HAFEZAN NELISA 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • SOFTIĆ NEJRA 
    KARATE KLUB SENSEI TURIJA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DISINT BEATRICE 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CULEBRAS LLATA LUCÍA 
    ESCUELA DE KARATE DE COMILLAS,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BOUTRACIT AICHA 
    KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • JESENIČOVÁ NINA 
    TORNADO TEAM NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 2

  • SOFTIĆ NEJRA 
    KARATE KLUB SENSEI TURIJA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • MAKARENKO VIOLETTA 
    TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • DISINT BEATRICE 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • PRIGLOVA MARIE 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 7
  • JESENIČOVÁ NINA 
    TORNADO TEAM NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • XENOU LYDIA LAMPRINI 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • MOLNÁR VIRÁG 
    BUDAPESTI HONVÉD SE,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • STOROBANEANU EMILIA 
    CS COBRA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 3

  • MAKARENKO VIOLETTA 
    TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • PRIGLOVA MARIE 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • XENOU LYDIA LAMPRINI 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 6
  • MOLNÁR VIRÁG 
    BUDAPESTI HONVÉD SE,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 4

  • MAKARENKO VIOLETTA 
    TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • XENOU LYDIA LAMPRINI 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 5

  • MAKARENKO VIOLETTA 
    TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • HAFEZAN MARISSA 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 7
  • BIFULCO ASIA 
    CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KLARIC KORINA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • BOGDAN PANNA 
    UTE KAISEI HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • YVON SYDNEY 
    KARATE CLUB LONGUYON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • FILINKOVA SNEZHANA 
    SVERDLOVSK REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • BARSBY CHLOE 
    TEAM UECHI ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • MAKARENKO VIOLETTA 
    TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • HAFEZAN MARISSA 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • KLARIC KORINA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 6
  • YVON SYDNEY 
    KARATE CLUB LONGUYON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • MAKARENKO VIOLETTA 
    TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • KLARIC KORINA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • MAKARENKO VIOLETTA 
    TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5

Poolwinner Tree - Round 4

  • MAKARENKO VIOLETTA 
    TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
KAKOPIEROU NAYIA 
NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION,CYP
Country Score
CYP 0
KAKOPIEROU NAYIA 
NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION,CYP
Country Score
CYP 0
BOGDANOVA ALEKSANDRIJA SOFIJA 
VIDZEMES KARATE CLUB,LAT
Country Score
LAT 0
KAKOPIEROU NAYIA 
NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION,CYP
Country Score
CYP 2
GUTIERREZ MUÑOZ SORAYA 
KARATECLUBJUST,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
KAKOPIEROU NAYIA 
NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION,CYP
Country Score
CYP 1
JOVIC BOJANA 
KK PANTERI PLUS,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
KAKOPIEROU NAYIA 
NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION,CYP
Country Score
CYP 0
BOGDAN PANNA 
UTE KAISEI HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
HAFEZAN MARISSA 
CSMP KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA
HAFEZAN MARISSA 
CSMP KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 5
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
SOFTIĆ NEJRA 
KARATE KLUB SENSEI TURIJA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 1
PRIGLOVA MARIE 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
PRIGLOVA MARIE 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 3
XENOU LYDIA LAMPRINI 
AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
Country Score
GRE 2
XENOU LYDIA LAMPRINI 
AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
Country Score
GRE 1
XENOU LYDIA LAMPRINI 
AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
Country Score
GRE 2
BARSBY CHLOE 
TEAM UECHI ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 0
YVON SYDNEY 
KARATE CLUB LONGUYON,FRA
Country Score
FRA
YVON SYDNEY 
KARATE CLUB LONGUYON,FRA
Country Score
FRA 9
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-01-18 17:46:15 CET +01:00)