EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2022 - Prague
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • FRANCO ISABEL 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • MYNYRI BORANA 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • FRANCO ISABEL 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • STOROBANEANU EMILIA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • BARSBY CHLOE 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • STREIT KIM LARA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 6
  • ORTU REBECCA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • KLARIC KORINA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 7
  • PETKOVA MARIELA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • DEBCZAK MAJA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • FOLEY ARINA 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • JESENICOVA NINA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • BOHNHOF KARLA 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • JOKSIMOVIC DJURDJA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • IBRAHIMI QENDRESA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 6
  • LIUTKEVICIUTE MIGLE 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 3
  • ONTIVEROS LOPEZ MARTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • FARZALI SABINA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • STOROBANEANU EMILIA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • STREIT KIM LARA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • KLARIC KORINA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • PETKOVA MARIELA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • JESENICOVA NINA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • BOHNHOF KARLA 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • IBRAHIMI QENDRESA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • ONTIVEROS LOPEZ MARTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • STOROBANEANU EMILIA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • KLARIC KORINA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • JESENICOVA NINA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • ONTIVEROS LOPEZ MARTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • KLARIC KORINA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • ONTIVEROS LOPEZ MARTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • KLARIC KORINA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • KIROV VANESSA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 5
  • MARTINS DIAS GABRIELA 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 1
  • PETRESKA MARTINA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • ROBERTSHAW KERI 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • BUS ALIZ 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • DAMJANOVIC JOVANA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • SANDU ADEL 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • KILIC BUSE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • MAKARENKO VIOLETTA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • GIRVICA BEATA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • HRDLICKOVA LUCY 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • WOLF ALEXANDRA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • POZDERAC NINA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • YVON SYDNEY 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • DAUBY ANAELLE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • XENOU LYDIA LAMPRINI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • KIROV VANESSA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 2
  • PETRESKA MARTINA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • DAMJANOVIC JOVANA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • KILIC BUSE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • MAKARENKO VIOLETTA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 9
  • HRDLICKOVA LUCY 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • YVON SYDNEY 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • XENOU LYDIA LAMPRINI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • KIROV VANESSA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 3
  • KILIC BUSE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • MAKARENKO VIOLETTA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • YVON SYDNEY 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • KILIC BUSE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • MAKARENKO VIOLETTA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • KILIC BUSE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • KLARIC KORINA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • KILIC BUSE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • KILIC BUSE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Repechage Pool 1,2
ORTU REBECCA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
ORTU REBECCA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 8
PETKOVA MARIELA 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 0
ORTU REBECCA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
STOROBANEANU EMILIA 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
ONTIVEROS LOPEZ MARTA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP
ONTIVEROS LOPEZ MARTA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 9
Repechage Pool 1,2
SANDU ADEL 
ISRAEL,ISR
Country Score
ISR 0
DAMJANOVIC JOVANA 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 3
DAMJANOVIC JOVANA 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 8
DAMJANOVIC JOVANA 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 0
KIROV VANESSA 
FINLAND,FIN
Country Score
FIN 0
MAKARENKO VIOLETTA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR
MAKARENKO VIOLETTA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-18 06:35:37 CEST +02:00)