WKF Cadet, Junior and U21 World Championships 2022 - Konya
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg

  
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • REYNA CANO AYLIN YAMILET 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • PUSHKOVA ANASTASIIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • ALTUVE MELANYE 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 3
  • PRIGLOVA MARIE 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • PILLAY AZARIA 
    SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • ELSAYED JANA HAZEM 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TOROK PANKA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • BONILLA EMILY 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • REZAZADEH ZAHRA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 11
  • MYNYRI BORANA 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • PUSHKOVA ANASTASIIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • ALTUVE MELANYE 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 4
  • ELSAYED JANA HAZEM 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • KILIC BUSE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • TOROK PANKA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • SZABO MALNA 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • REZAZADEH ZAHRA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • HAFEZAN NELISA 
    SINGAPORE,SGP
    Country Score
    SGP 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ALTUVE MELANYE 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • KILIC BUSE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • TOROK PANKA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • REZAZADEH ZAHRA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • KILIC BUSE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • TOROK PANKA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • KILIC BUSE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • FRANCO ISABEL 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • SHIH AI-LING 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • MARTINS GIULIA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • CETIN CEYLIN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • DEBCZAK MAJA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • SAGIDULLA ASSEL 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • _EVTIMOVSKA DRAGANA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • ZEUMEROVA ALEXANDRA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • AURORA ERINE BRYTHANIA 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 0
  • VARLAMOVA VENERA 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • FRANCO ISABEL 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • MARTINS GIULIA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • DEBCZAK MAJA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • RIVAS JIMENEZ CRISTINA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • ZEUMEROVA ALEXANDRA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 8
  • JOKSIMOVIC DJURDJA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • VARLAMOVA VENERA 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • CASTRO LIZETH MANUELA 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • FRANCO ISABEL 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • DEBCZAK MAJA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • ZEUMEROVA ALEXANDRA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • CASTRO LIZETH MANUELA 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • DEBCZAK MAJA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • ZEUMEROVA ALEXANDRA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 9

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • ZEUMEROVA ALEXANDRA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • LUCIANI SIRIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DAMJANOVIC JOVANA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 4
  • KSANTINI MAYSA 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 5
  • KLARIC KORINA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • IBRAHIMI QENDRESA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • EL MACHOUAT DOUAA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • NATORI JURIA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • ALJARRAH LAYAL 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ANTHONY SHANAE 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • EFSTATHIOU KONSTANTINA 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • DAMJANOVIC JOVANA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • KSANTINI MAYSA 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 2
  • EL MACHOUAT DOUAA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 5
  • MOVAFFAGH DONYA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • ALJARRAH LAYAL 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 2
  • LAOUDI IOANNA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • EFSTATHIOU KONSTANTINA 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • DAUBY ANAELLE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • KSANTINI MAYSA 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 2
  • EL MACHOUAT DOUAA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • ALJARRAH LAYAL 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 9
  • DAUBY ANAELLE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • KSANTINI MAYSA 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 3
  • ALJARRAH LAYAL 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • KSANTINI MAYSA 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • DULGHERU MARIA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • WOLF ALEXANDRA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MEHANIJA HENA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 5
  • DE HAAN FAMA SAMASSA 
    SENEGAL,SEN
    Country Score
    SEN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SANDU ADEL 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 1
  • LIUTKEVICIUTE MIGLE 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CAUCHI AMIE 
    MALTA,MLT
    Country Score
    MLT 0
  • ORUJOVA GULAY 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • WOLF ALEXANDRA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • TAMBAT RUSHA 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • MEHANIJA HENA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • RETORY CELYA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • LIUTKEVICIUTE MIGLE 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 0
  • NAVARRO CAVERLOTTI ANTONELLA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 7
  • ORUJOVA GULAY 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • GIRVICA BEATA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • WOLF ALEXANDRA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • RETORY CELYA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • NAVARRO CAVERLOTTI ANTONELLA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • ORUJOVA GULAY 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • WOLF ALEXANDRA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • ORUJOVA GULAY 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • WOLF ALEXANDRA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • KILIC BUSE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • ZEUMEROVA ALEXANDRA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • KSANTINI MAYSA 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 1
  • WOLF ALEXANDRA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • KILIC BUSE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • KSANTINI MAYSA 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • KILIC BUSE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
ELSAYED JANA HAZEM 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 0
ELSAYED JANA HAZEM 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 5
ALTUVE MELANYE 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country Score
USA 0
ELSAYED JANA HAZEM 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 3
TOROK PANKA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
ZEUMEROVA ALEXANDRA 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK
ZEUMEROVA ALEXANDRA 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
KLARIC KORINA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
DAMJANOVIC JOVANA 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 1
DAMJANOVIC JOVANA 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 4
DAMJANOVIC JOVANA 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 3
EL MACHOUAT DOUAA 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR 0
DAMJANOVIC JOVANA 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 6
ALJARRAH LAYAL 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR 0
DAMJANOVIC JOVANA 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE
WOLF ALEXANDRA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 1
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-20 14:59:16 CEST +02:00)