Karate1 Youth League - Venice 2022
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg

  
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • GRANATIERO SOFIA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • REIMANN TAMARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FARZALI SABINA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • COSTA SARA 
    CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LUCIANI SIRIA 
    POLISPORTIVA TEVERE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • RUMENJAK RAFAELA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PUSHKOVA ANASTASIIA 
    SPORT CLUB KARATE KATANA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • ROZENBLAD ADRIANA M A 
    UNITY99 ROTTERDAM,NED
    Country Score
    NED 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • GRANATIERO SOFIA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • FIORELLI VALENTINA 
    SOCIETA SPORTIVA GUAZZARONI A.R.L,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • FARZALI SABINA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • CATTANEO ELISA 
    ASD CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • LUCIANI SIRIA 
    POLISPORTIVA TEVERE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SHEHOLLI RIGA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • PUSHKOVA ANASTASIIA 
    SPORT CLUB KARATE KATANA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • DLUGOLECKA OLIWIA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY "BUSHIDO-CITY",POL
    Country Score
    POL 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • FIORELLI VALENTINA 
    SOCIETA SPORTIVA GUAZZARONI A.R.L,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • CATTANEO ELISA 
    ASD CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • LUCIANI SIRIA 
    POLISPORTIVA TEVERE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • PUSHKOVA ANASTASIIA 
    SPORT CLUB KARATE KATANA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • FIORELLI VALENTINA 
    SOCIETA SPORTIVA GUAZZARONI A.R.L,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • LUCIANI SIRIA 
    POLISPORTIVA TEVERE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 10

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • LUCIANI SIRIA 
    POLISPORTIVA TEVERE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • PICAZO LUQUE ELEONOR ANTONIA 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • NARDELLI TALIA 
    PRO-KARATE,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KAHVECI ALEYNA 
    HALIÇ SU VE DOĞA SPORLARI KULUBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 10
  • REINA FRANCESCA 
    JISSEN DOJO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • JOVIC BOJANA 
    KK PANTERI PLUS,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 10
  • KARIMOVA ANNA 
    TURKMENISTAN,TKM
    Country Score
    TKM 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • NARDELLI TALIA 
    PRO-KARATE,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 4
  • SWARUP PIA 
    VORIS SCHOTEN,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • KAHVECI ALEYNA 
    HALIÇ SU VE DOĞA SPORLARI KULUBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • LOBACZEWSKA KLAUDIA 
    DOLNOŚLĄSKI KLUB KARATE JINKAKU KANSEI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • JOVIC BOJANA 
    KK PANTERI PLUS,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 9
  • SZABO MALNA 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 3
  • ECCHILI GRAZIELLA 
    SPORT TARGET,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 12
  • RUMANOVSKA ZOE 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 6

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • NARDELLI TALIA 
    PRO-KARATE,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 5
  • KAHVECI ALEYNA 
    HALIÇ SU VE DOĞA SPORLARI KULUBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 8
  • JOVIC BOJANA 
    KK PANTERI PLUS,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • ECCHILI GRAZIELLA 
    SPORT TARGET,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • KAHVECI ALEYNA 
    HALIÇ SU VE DOĞA SPORLARI KULUBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 6
  • ECCHILI GRAZIELLA 
    SPORT TARGET,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • KAHVECI ALEYNA 
    HALIÇ SU VE DOĞA SPORLARI KULUBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • ILNITCHII ANASTASIA 
    MOLDOVA,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 0
  • RUIZ DELGADO SILVIA Mª 
    NO-KACHI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LETELIER OLAVE ISIDORA ANTONIA 
    DOJOKARATEMAULE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • GOMEZ MESA LEYRE 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • JESENIČOVÁ NINA 
    TORNADO KARATE TEAM,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 6
  • DAUBY ANAËLLE 
    KC WALLONIE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MELICHÁREKOVÁ LENKA 
    SPORT CLUB REAL TEAM TRENCIN,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • RAKOVIC UNA 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • RUIZ DELGADO SILVIA Mª 
    NO-KACHI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • DJURIC JELENA 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • GOMEZ MESA LEYRE 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • THEODOROPOULOU DIMITRA 
    DOXA GALATSIOY - TRIANTAFYLLIS TEAM,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • JESENIČOVÁ NINA 
    TORNADO KARATE TEAM,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • SIEMON NORA 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 6
  • RAKOVIC UNA 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 4
  • ANTHONY SHANAE THERESA 
    TEAM UECHI ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • DJURIC JELENA 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • GOMEZ MESA LEYRE 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • SIEMON NORA 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • RAKOVIC UNA 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • GOMEZ MESA LEYRE 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • RAKOVIC UNA 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • RAKOVIC UNA 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • EL ASRI AMINA 
    OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • RASTODER HENA 
    KARATE AKADEMIJA ARNELA ODŽAKOVIĆ SARAJEVO,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FIUME MATILDE 
    KARATE CLUB SAVONA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • BIANCA THEODORA MUNTEANU 
    SPORTUL STUDENTESC,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MEINERT JACQUELINE 
    SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • MAFFIZZOLI LISA 
    GARDA KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • RASTODER HENA 
    KARATE AKADEMIJA ARNELA ODŽAKOVIĆ SARAJEVO,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • ABDOU SALLY 
    AHLY SPORTING KARATE,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 8
  • FIUME MATILDE 
    KARATE CLUB SAVONA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • DELNEUFCOURT SÉPHORA 
    FUDOSHIN TOURNAI BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • MEINERT JACQUELINE 
    SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 6
  • GAVRILOVIĆ MARIJA 
    KARATE KLUB UNSU,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 5
  • MAKARENKO VIOLETTA 
    TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • MARTINEZ DE LAHIDALGA NEREA 
    ESCUELA DE KARATE FITNESS GASTEIZ,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • ABDOU SALLY 
    AHLY SPORTING KARATE,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • FIUME MATILDE 
    KARATE CLUB SAVONA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • MEINERT JACQUELINE 
    SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • MAKARENKO VIOLETTA 
    TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 9

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • ABDOU SALLY 
    AHLY SPORTING KARATE,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • MAKARENKO VIOLETTA 
    TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • MAKARENKO VIOLETTA 
    TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg - Main Tree Pool 5

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 1

  • TANCAU SARA CRISTINA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • WOLF ALEXANDRA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KLARIC KORINA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • TÖRÖK PANKA 
    MTK BUDAPEST WKF,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BOGDANOVA ALEKSANDRIJA SOFIJA 
    VIDZEMES KARATE CLUB,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2
  • BARANOVA ULIANA 
    KARATE CLUB OKINAWA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MERCURI SOFIA 
    FOLIGNO KARATE CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • EL AIDI AYAH 
    ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 2

  • WOLF ALEXANDRA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • CRISTALLO RITA 
    CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KLARIC KORINA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 6
  • FRANKOVÁ ANNA 
    FIGHT CLUB CZ,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • BARANOVA ULIANA 
    KARATE CLUB OKINAWA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 9
  • KOKAME KARNA 
    KARATE ALBERTA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • EL AIDI AYAH 
    ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • MARTINS DIAS GABRIELA 
    KARATE CLUB STRASSEN,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 3

  • WOLF ALEXANDRA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • KLARIC KORINA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • BARANOVA ULIANA 
    KARATE CLUB OKINAWA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • EL AIDI AYAH 
    ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 6

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 4

  • WOLF ALEXANDRA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • EL AIDI AYAH 
    ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 5

  • WOLF ALEXANDRA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg - Main Tree Pool 6

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 1

  • SCLERANDI NOEMI 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • DAVIDOIU ANA MARIA 
    CS OTOPENI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ZEUMEROVA ALEXANDRA 
    KACHI NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • CULEBRAS LLATA LUCÍA 
    ESCUELA DE KARATE DE COMILLAS,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BURENKOW ZOFIA 
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO",POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • GIANOLA SOFIA 
    A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 2

  • DAVIDOIU ANA MARIA 
    CS OTOPENI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • HAMZAH AMIRA 
    LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • ZEUMEROVA ALEXANDRA 
    KACHI NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 6
  • PAUL-JACQUES JULINE 
    KARATÉ CLUB JAGUAR,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • BURENKOW ZOFIA 
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO",POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • HRDLIČKOVÁ LUCY 
    TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • NIKIFOROVA PLAMENA 
    RONIN SOFIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 9
  • EÇA GUIMARÃES MARTA PIMENTA 
    CKMAIA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 3

  • HAMZAH AMIRA 
    LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • ZEUMEROVA ALEXANDRA 
    KACHI NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • HRDLIČKOVÁ LUCY 
    TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • NIKIFOROVA PLAMENA 
    RONIN SOFIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 4

  • ZEUMEROVA ALEXANDRA 
    KACHI NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • HRDLIČKOVÁ LUCY 
    TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 5

  • ZEUMEROVA ALEXANDRA 
    KACHI NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg - Main Tree Pool 7

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 1

  • CETIN CEYLIN 
    SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • SARTORI MARTINA 
    ASD KARATE BENACO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LAOUDI IOANNA 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • CINTRON PEARL 
    CINTRON,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GREEN LEXIE 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • STREIT KIM LARA 
    KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 2

  • SARTORI MARTINA 
    ASD KARATE BENACO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • SILVA SOFIA 
    CLUBE KARATÉ DE VALONGO,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • LAOUDI IOANNA 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • PUISANE LAUMA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • GREEN LEXIE 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • FRANCO ISABEL 
    GRUPO RECREATIVO E DRAMÁTICO 1ºDE MAIO - TIRES,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • HELLEN ILI 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • STRAHIJA LAURA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 3

  • SARTORI MARTINA 
    ASD KARATE BENACO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LAOUDI IOANNA 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • FRANCO ISABEL 
    GRUPO RECREATIVO E DRAMÁTICO 1ºDE MAIO - TIRES,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • HELLEN ILI 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 4

  • SARTORI MARTINA 
    ASD KARATE BENACO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • HELLEN ILI 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 5

  • HELLEN ILI 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg - Main Tree Pool 8

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 1

  • SERVO GAIA 
    CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • MARRUCCI VALENTINA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RAMPICHINI SOFIA 
    POLISPORTIVA TEVERE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • VIZCAINO CALVO RUTH 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DE SIMONE LETIZIA 
    SOCIETA SPORTIVA GUAZZARONI A.R.L,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • GANDOLA GRETA 
    ASD CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 2

  • MARRUCCI VALENTINA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • KAZIMLI SUNAY 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • VIZCAINO CALVO RUTH 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • LIMES LOIS 
    UNITY99 ROTTERDAM,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • DE SIMONE LETIZIA 
    SOCIETA SPORTIVA GUAZZARONI A.R.L,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • LASKA ANNA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY "BUSHIDO-CITY",POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • IBRAHIMI QENDRESA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 4
  • KRAVCHENKO KATERYNA 
    SPORT CLUB KARATE KATANA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 3

  • MARRUCCI VALENTINA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • VIZCAINO CALVO RUTH 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • DE SIMONE LETIZIA 
    SOCIETA SPORTIVA GUAZZARONI A.R.L,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • IBRAHIMI QENDRESA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 8

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 4

  • MARRUCCI VALENTINA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • IBRAHIMI QENDRESA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 5

  • MARRUCCI VALENTINA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • LUCIANI SIRIA 
    POLISPORTIVA TEVERE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • KAHVECI ALEYNA 
    HALIÇ SU VE DOĞA SPORLARI KULUBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • RAKOVIC UNA 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • MAKARENKO VIOLETTA 
    TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • WOLF ALEXANDRA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • ZEUMEROVA ALEXANDRA 
    KACHI NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK
  • HELLEN ILI 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • MARRUCCI VALENTINA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • LUCIANI SIRIA 
    POLISPORTIVA TEVERE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • RAKOVIC UNA 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • ZEUMEROVA ALEXANDRA 
    KACHI NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • MARRUCCI VALENTINA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • RAKOVIC UNA 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 6
  • ZEUMEROVA ALEXANDRA 
    KACHI NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 4

  • RAKOVIC UNA 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
MELICHÁREKOVÁ LENKA 
SPORT CLUB REAL TEAM TRENCIN,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
ANTHONY SHANAE THERESA 
TEAM UECHI ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 5
ANTHONY SHANAE THERESA 
TEAM UECHI ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 8
ANTHONY SHANAE THERESA 
TEAM UECHI ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 2
SIEMON NORA 
THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
Country Score
GER 1
GOMEZ MESA LEYRE 
KIDOKAN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
GOMEZ MESA LEYRE 
KIDOKAN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 9
MAKARENKO VIOLETTA 
TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
MAKARENKO VIOLETTA 
TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
MAKARENKO VIOLETTA 
TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV,UKR
Country Score
UKR
LUCIANI SIRIA 
POLISPORTIVA TEVERE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
CULEBRAS LLATA LUCÍA 
ESCUELA DE KARATE DE COMILLAS,ESP
Country Score
ESP 4
CULEBRAS LLATA LUCÍA 
ESCUELA DE KARATE DE COMILLAS,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
PAUL-JACQUES JULINE 
KARATÉ CLUB JAGUAR,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
CULEBRAS LLATA LUCÍA 
ESCUELA DE KARATE DE COMILLAS,ESP
Country Score
ESP 3
HAMZAH AMIRA 
LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG,GER
Country Score
GER 1
HRDLIČKOVÁ LUCY 
TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE,CZE
Country Score
CZE 2
HRDLIČKOVÁ LUCY 
TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE,CZE
Country Score
CZE 7
WOLF ALEXANDRA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 5
WOLF ALEXANDRA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 2
WOLF ALEXANDRA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER
MARRUCCI VALENTINA 
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-04 12:49:58 CET +01:00)