27° VENICE SENIOR & U21 CUP - CAORLE 2018 - U21 Kumite Female -50 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-03-19 10:51:15 CET +01:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
     
     
El Attar Nada 
Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
Country Score
NED 1
    
     
 
El Attar Nada 
Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
Country Score
NED 1
   
     
SCHICCHI FEDERICA 
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
     
  
El Attar Nada 
Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
Country Score
NED 0
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
BEGHEA Andreea 
ACSD BODY KING,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
   
     
Country Score
    
     
   
MURABITO NICOLE 
ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
 
     
Mahieu Claire 
karaté club valettois ,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
    
     
 
MURABITO NICOLE 
ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 6
   
     
MURABITO NICOLE 
ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 8
    
     
  
MURABITO NICOLE 
ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
KISSIMON REKA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
   
     
Country Score
    
     
    
MURABITO NICOLE 
ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA
     
BROSSA ALESSIA 
A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
     
 
CAVO CAMILLA 
Karate judo don bosco,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
   
     
CAVO CAMILLA 
Karate judo don bosco,ITA
Country Score
ITA 9
    
     
  
CAVO CAMILLA 
Karate judo don bosco,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
De Rosa Noemi 
Polisportiva D. Cornigliano 79,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
   
     
Country Score
    
     
   
DAMOLIDEO ANNA MARIA 
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
 
     
Country Score
    
     
 
DAMOLIDEO ANNA MARIA 
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
   
     
Country Score
    
     
  
DAMOLIDEO ANNA MARIA 
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
SAVIO ANNA 
ASD POL. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
   
     
Country Score
    
     
Main Tree Pool 2
     
     
CRHONKOVA ADRIANA 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
    
     
 
CRHONKOVA ADRIANA 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 2
   
     
Corsale Alessia 
new dynamic club capodrise,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
     
  
CRHONKOVA ADRIANA 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 3
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
LO DATO MARTA 
A.S.DILETTANTISTICA CLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
   
     
Country Score
    
     
   
CRHONKOVA ADRIANA 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
 
     
Nardi Alessia 
Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
     
 
Sergeeva Valeriya 
Moscow karate federation,RUS
Country Score
RUS 4
   
     
Sergeeva Valeriya 
Moscow karate federation,RUS
Country Score
RUS 5
    
     
  
Sergeeva Valeriya 
Moscow karate federation,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
Logan Claire 
Chris Ewing Karate,SCO
Country Score
SCO 0
   
     
Country Score
    
     
    
Gencer Aleyna 
Hamburger Karate-Verband,GER
Country Score
GER
     
Donghi Vanessa 
ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
     
 
Gencer Aleyna 
Hamburger Karate-Verband,GER
Country Score
GER 9
   
     
Gencer Aleyna 
Hamburger Karate-Verband,GER
Country Score
GER 0
    
     
  
Gencer Aleyna 
Hamburger Karate-Verband,GER
Country Score
GER 3
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
Cassee Merel 
KarateKenamju,NED
Country Score
NED 1
   
     
Country Score
    
     
   
Gencer Aleyna 
Hamburger Karate-Verband,GER
Country Score
GER 4
 
     
Country Score
    
     
 
Klement Kármen 
Vasas SC,HUN
Country Score
HUN 6
   
     
Country Score
    
     
  
Klement Kármen 
Vasas SC,HUN
Country Score
HUN 1
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
MICELI FANNY 
Azur Karate Academie,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
   
     
Country Score
    
     
Poolwinner Tree
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
MURABITO NICOLE 
ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
 
Gencer Aleyna 
Hamburger Karate-Verband,GER
Country Score
GER
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Gencer Aleyna 
Hamburger Karate-Verband,GER
Country Score
GER 3
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Repechage Pool 1,2
Mahieu Claire 
karaté club valettois ,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
KISSIMON REKA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 1
KISSIMON REKA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 1
El Attar Nada 
Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
Country Score
NED 0
El Attar Nada 
Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
Country Score
NED 4
DAMOLIDEO ANNA MARIA 
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA
DAMOLIDEO ANNA MARIA 
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
Donghi Vanessa 
ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
Donghi Vanessa 
ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Cassee Merel 
KarateKenamju,NED
Country Score
NED 2
Klement Kármen 
Vasas SC,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
Klement Kármen 
Vasas SC,HUN
Country Score
HUN 5
CRHONKOVA ADRIANA 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE
CRHONKOVA ADRIANA 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 2
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-03-19 10:51:15 CET +01:00)