27° VENICE SENIOR & U21 CUP - CAORLE 2018 - U21 Kumite Female -50 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-24 02:21:25 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • El Attar Nada 
    Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • SCHICCHI FEDERICA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Mahieu Claire 
    karaté club valettois ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • MURABITO NICOLE 
    ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BROSSA ALESSIA 
    A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CAVO CAMILLA 
    Karate judo don bosco,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • El Attar Nada 
    Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • BEGHEA Andreea 
    ACSD BODY KING,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • MURABITO NICOLE 
    ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • KISSIMON REKA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • CAVO CAMILLA 
    Karate judo don bosco,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • De Rosa Noemi 
    Polisportiva D. Cornigliano 79,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DAMOLIDEO ANNA MARIA 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SAVIO ANNA 
    ASD POL. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • El Attar Nada 
    Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • MURABITO NICOLE 
    ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • CAVO CAMILLA 
    Karate judo don bosco,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DAMOLIDEO ANNA MARIA 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • MURABITO NICOLE 
    ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • DAMOLIDEO ANNA MARIA 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • MURABITO NICOLE 
    ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • CRHONKOVA ADRIANA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • Corsale Alessia 
    new dynamic club capodrise,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Nardi Alessia 
    Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Sergeeva Valeriya 
    Moscow karate federation,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Donghi Vanessa 
    ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Gencer Aleyna 
    Hamburger Karate-Verband,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • CRHONKOVA ADRIANA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • LO DATO MARTA 
    A.S.DILETTANTISTICA CLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Sergeeva Valeriya 
    Moscow karate federation,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Logan Claire 
    Chris Ewing Karate,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • Gencer Aleyna 
    Hamburger Karate-Verband,GER
    Country Score
    GER 9
  • Cassee Merel 
    KarateKenamju,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • Klement Kármen 
    Vasas SC,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 6
  • MICELI FANNY 
    Azur Karate Academie,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • CRHONKOVA ADRIANA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • Sergeeva Valeriya 
    Moscow karate federation,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Gencer Aleyna 
    Hamburger Karate-Verband,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • Klement Kármen 
    Vasas SC,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • CRHONKOVA ADRIANA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • Gencer Aleyna 
    Hamburger Karate-Verband,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • Gencer Aleyna 
    Hamburger Karate-Verband,GER
    Country Score
    GER

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • MURABITO NICOLE 
    ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Gencer Aleyna 
    Hamburger Karate-Verband,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Gencer Aleyna 
    Hamburger Karate-Verband,GER
    Country Score
    GER
Repechage Pool 1,2
Mahieu Claire 
karaté club valettois ,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
KISSIMON REKA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 1
KISSIMON REKA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 1
El Attar Nada 
Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
Country Score
NED 0
El Attar Nada 
Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
Country Score
NED 4
DAMOLIDEO ANNA MARIA 
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA
DAMOLIDEO ANNA MARIA 
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
Donghi Vanessa 
ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
Donghi Vanessa 
ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Cassee Merel 
KarateKenamju,NED
Country Score
NED 2
Klement Kármen 
Vasas SC,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
Klement Kármen 
Vasas SC,HUN
Country Score
HUN 5
CRHONKOVA ADRIANA 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE
CRHONKOVA ADRIANA 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 2
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-24 02:21:25 CEST +02:00)