46th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Aalborg - U21 Kumite Female -50 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-12 16:42:36 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • CAZORLA VELASCO BARBARA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • HJERRILD MILLE 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TEYMUROVA FIDAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • EL ATTAR NADA 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BALTZI IOANNA - AIKATERINI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 5
  • KISSIMON REKA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KMIT SOLOMIYA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • GENCER ALEYNA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • CAZORLA VELASCO BARBARA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • RODRIGUES CATARINA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • TEYMUROVA FIDAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • GRDENIC INES 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • BALTZI IOANNA - AIKATERINI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • GRABSKA DARIA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • GENCER ALEYNA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • DEMIRTURK GULSEN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • RODRIGUES CATARINA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • GRDENIC INES 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • BALTZI IOANNA - AIKATERINI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • DEMIRTURK GULSEN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • GRDENIC INES 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • DEMIRTURK GULSEN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • DEMIRTURK GULSEN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • LUKE AMY 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 3
  • PETROVIC SLAVKA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HABERL URSA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • CRHONKOVA ADRIANA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • AHMETOVIC LEJLA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • STANCIU DENISA ANDREEA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • LUKE AMY 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • MURABITO NICOLE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • HABERL URSA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 5
  • VEISOVA DOMINIKA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • STANCIU DENISA ANDREEA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 4
  • AJDINI VERONA 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • VICA KRISTINE 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • SERGEEVA VALERIYA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • MURABITO NICOLE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • HABERL URSA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • STANCIU DENISA ANDREEA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • SERGEEVA VALERIYA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • MURABITO NICOLE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • SERGEEVA VALERIYA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • MURABITO NICOLE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • DEMIRTURK GULSEN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • MURABITO NICOLE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • MURABITO NICOLE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Repechage Pool 1,2
GENCER ALEYNA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 2
GENCER ALEYNA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 1
BALTZI IOANNA - AIKATERINI 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 0
GRDENIC INES 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO
GRDENIC INES 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 3
Repechage Pool 1,2
LUKE AMY 
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country Score
SCO 1
HABERL URSA 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 0
HABERL URSA 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 2
SERGEEVA VALERIYA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS
SERGEEVA VALERIYA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-12 16:42:36 CET +01:00)