WKF Cadet, Junior & U21 World Championships 2019 - Santiago - U21 Kumite Female -50 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-12 07:16:26 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • FUNG HO YING 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • ELHAYTI CHAIMAE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • VICA KRISTINE 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3
  • VEISOVA DOMINIKA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 11
  • GALLEGO MORA DANIELA 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • ELIK RABIA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 8
  • NOR AZLI SITI NUR AZWANI 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 0
  • TURSYNBEKOVA AIGERIM 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • LYDON CHLOE 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • SALAMA REEM AHMED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 9
  • TEYMUROVA FIDAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • STANIMIROVIC MILICA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • ALDRIDGE BRITNEY 
    NEW ZEALAND,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 1
  • RODRIGUES CATARINA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • ORTEGA PAMELA 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 4
  • VALDES CATALINA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ELHAYTI CHAIMAE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 4
  • VEISOVA DOMINIKA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • ELIK RABIA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 7
  • TURSYNBEKOVA AIGERIM 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • SALAMA REEM AHMED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 7
  • TEYMUROVA FIDAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4
  • RODRIGUES CATARINA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • ORTEGA PAMELA 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ELHAYTI CHAIMAE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 4
  • ELIK RABIA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • SALAMA REEM AHMED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • RODRIGUES CATARINA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ELHAYTI CHAIMAE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1
  • RODRIGUES CATARINA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ELHAYTI CHAIMAE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • PALASHEVSKA YULIIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • FONG MAN WAI 
    MACAU,MAC
    Country Score
    MAC 0
  • STANCIU DENISA ANDREEA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • AHMED NISWA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • CHAN MELISSA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 2
  • MAZZA GIANELLA 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 3
  • HUANG HUI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 3
  • GENCER ALEYNA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • MURABITO NICOLE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • KUZIOLA NATALIA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • DE OLIVEIRA JULIANA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 5
  • FADHILAH DWI 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 4
  • BALTZI IOANNA - AIKATERINI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • KLEMENT KARMEN 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5
  • GRDENIC INES 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • LIDZHIEVA ALEXANDRA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • PALASHEVSKA YULIIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • AHMED NISWA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • MAZZA GIANELLA 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • GENCER ALEYNA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • MURABITO NICOLE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • DE OLIVEIRA JULIANA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • KLEMENT KARMEN 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • GRDENIC INES 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 6

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • AHMED NISWA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • GENCER ALEYNA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • MURABITO NICOLE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GRDENIC INES 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • AHMED NISWA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • GRDENIC INES 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • AHMED NISWA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • ELHAYTI CHAIMAE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1
  • AHMED NISWA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • AHMED NISWA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
Repechage Pool 1,2
FUNG HO YING 
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country Score
HKG 0
VEISOVA DOMINIKA 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 1
VEISOVA DOMINIKA 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
ELIK RABIA 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
ELIK RABIA 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 4
ELIK RABIA 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR
RODRIGUES CATARINA 
PORTUGAL,POR
Country Score
POR 3
Repechage Pool 1,2
STANCIU DENISA ANDREEA 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 3
PALASHEVSKA YULIIA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
PALASHEVSKA YULIIA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
PALASHEVSKA YULIIA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
GENCER ALEYNA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 1
PALASHEVSKA YULIIA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR
GRDENIC INES 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-12 07:16:26 CET +01:00)