47th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Budapest - U21 Kumite Female -50 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-06-07 01:33:36 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • SUSAC KATARINA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • STANCIU DENISA ANDREEA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PETROVIC SLAVKA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • PALASHEVSKA YULIIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BALTZI IOANNA - AIKATERINI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE
  • PEHAR JELENA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ELIK RABIA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • KARS NUR 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • STANCIU DENISA ANDREEA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • VEISOVA DOMINIKA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • PALASHEVSKA YULIIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • MANGOVSKA DRAGANA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • PEHAR JELENA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • GENCER ALEYNA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • ELIK RABIA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • HABERL URSA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • VEISOVA DOMINIKA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • PALASHEVSKA YULIIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • PEHAR JELENA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • HABERL URSA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • PALASHEVSKA YULIIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • PEHAR JELENA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • PEHAR JELENA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • TEYMUROVA FIDAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • AHMED NISWA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ZEJNULLAHU HATIGJE 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • RONAI LILI 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KUZIOLA NATALIA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • VICA KRISTINE 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CORTES MAYAS MARTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • BARODZICH VOLHA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • TEYMUROVA FIDAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 8
  • CONNORS TIRNA 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • RONAI LILI 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • SERGEEVA VALERIYA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • KUZIOLA NATALIA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • RODRIGUES CATARINA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 8
  • CORTES MAYAS MARTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • MURABITO NICOLE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • TEYMUROVA FIDAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4
  • RONAI LILI 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • RODRIGUES CATARINA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • CORTES MAYAS MARTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • TEYMUROVA FIDAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • RODRIGUES CATARINA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • RODRIGUES CATARINA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • PEHAR JELENA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • RODRIGUES CATARINA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • PEHAR JELENA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
Repechage Pool 1,2
GENCER ALEYNA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 3
GENCER ALEYNA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 1
HABERL URSA 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 0
GENCER ALEYNA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER
PALASHEVSKA YULIIA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
Repechage Pool 1,2
KUZIOLA NATALIA 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 2
KUZIOLA NATALIA 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 0
CORTES MAYAS MARTA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
TEYMUROVA FIDAN 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE
TEYMUROVA FIDAN 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 3
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-06-07 01:33:36 CEST +02:00)