EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2022 - Prague
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
DAKOVIC LARA
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
BEN HARUSH MAYA
ISRAEL,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
5
TZILIA STYLIANI-ELENI
GREECE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
MIHAILOVA ALEKSANDRA
LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
2
ALIBAYOVA KHUMAR
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
1
COSGROVE NIAMH LILLY
ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
4
GASHI REDONA
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
ILIINA KSENIA
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
SGARDELLI EMA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
BEN HARUSH MAYA
ISRAEL,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
0
MIHAILOVA ALEKSANDRA
LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
5
ALIBAYOVA KHUMAR
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
0
VERDES LINDEZ SOFIA
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
6
GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
5
KERNER MARIA
POLAND,POL
Country
Score
POL
1
SGARDELLI EMA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
2
SOLAK BILGE
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
MIHAILOVA ALEKSANDRA
LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
2
VERDES LINDEZ SOFIA
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
1
GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
0
SGARDELLI EMA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
5
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
MIHAILOVA ALEKSANDRA
LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
1
SGARDELLI EMA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
7
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
SGARDELLI EMA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
SIMCIKOVA KRISTINA
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
GRCIC TAMARA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
2
ABDULIC EMINA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
2
JAKUBOVICS DALMA
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
NIKANDER SAIMI
FINLAND,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
0
AHMED NISWA
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
BUGUR SEDEN
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
4
KONTOU IRENE
CYPRUS,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
6
Country
Score
Country
Score
CUCU ANDREEA ELENA
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
2
PETROVSKA MARIJA
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
GRCIC TAMARA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
3
ABDULIC EMINA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
AHMED NISWA
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
4
GASPARYAN YELENA
ARMENIA,ARM
Country
Score
ARM
1
KONTOU IRENE
CYPRUS,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
4
JORGE ANA
PORTUGAL,POR
Country
Score
POR
2
PETROVSKA MARIJA
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
AGUS ASIA
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
5
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
GRCIC TAMARA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
1
AHMED NISWA
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
2
KONTOU IRENE
CYPRUS,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
2
AGUS ASIA
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
5
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
AHMED NISWA
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
1
AGUS ASIA
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
AHMED NISWA
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
SGARDELLI EMA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
AHMED NISWA
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
1
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
AHMED NISWA
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
ILIINA KSENIA
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
1
SOLAK BILGE
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
1
SOLAK BILGE
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
7
GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
3
GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
2
MIHAILOVA ALEKSANDRA
LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
MIHAILOVA ALEKSANDRA
LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
5
Repechage Pool 1,2
NIKANDER SAIMI
FINLAND,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
3
NIKANDER SAIMI
FINLAND,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
0
GASPARYAN YELENA
ARMENIA,ARM
Country
Score
ARM
3
GRCIC TAMARA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
2
GRCIC TAMARA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
1
GRCIC TAMARA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
AGUS ASIA
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-28 15:32:38 CET +01:00)