WKF Cadet, Junior and U21 World Championships 2022 - Konya
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg

  
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • GUEYE ADJI BINETA 
    SENEGAL,SEN
    Country Score
    SEN 1
  • BRANDT MATHILDE LOUISE 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KVETONOVA ANDREA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • CUCU ANDREEA ELENA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • IZAGUIRRE GABRIELLA 
    EL SALVADOR,ESA
    Country Score
    ESA 6
  • VEGA ROJAS FERNANDA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • GUEYE ADJI BINETA 
    SENEGAL,SEN
    Country Score
    SEN 0
  • BAS LOUSSINE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • KVETONOVA ANDREA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • PANCHUK ARIADNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • IZAGUIRRE GABRIELLA 
    EL SALVADOR,ESA
    Country Score
    ESA 2
  • AGUS ASIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • OZDEMIR MUSERREF 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • OUIKENE CYLIA 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • BAS LOUSSINE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • KVETONOVA ANDREA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 8
  • IZAGUIRRE GABRIELLA 
    EL SALVADOR,ESA
    Country Score
    ESA 1
  • OUIKENE CYLIA 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • BAS LOUSSINE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • OUIKENE CYLIA 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • OUIKENE CYLIA 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • BEN HARUSH MAYA 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 5
  • MENDOZA CARRILLO ANABELLA 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ELGEWILY YASMIN NASR 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • OKAZAKI AIKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TZILIA STYLIANI-ELENI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • MRAZOVA LUCIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • BEN HARUSH MAYA 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • LAHYANSSA YAMINA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 2
  • ELGEWILY YASMIN NASR 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • VERDES LINDEZ SOFIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • MRAZOVA LUCIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • MAGALHAES ANA CLARICE 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • JAKUBOVICS DALMA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • GRCIC TAMARA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • LAHYANSSA YAMINA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • VERDES LINDEZ SOFIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • MAGALHAES ANA CLARICE 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • GRCIC TAMARA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • LAHYANSSA YAMINA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • GRCIC TAMARA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • LAHYANSSA YAMINA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • KONTOU IRENE 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 2
  • BORTOT LUCIA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GASPARYAN YELENA 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 3
  • BARROS LEA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SGARDELLI EMA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • GASHI REDONA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • KONTOU IRENE 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 3
  • NIKANDER SAIMI 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • BARROS LEA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • AISAEVA UMIDA 
    KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
    Country Score
    KGZ 0
  • SGARDELLI EMA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • MIHAILOVA ALEKSANDRA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • CHEN TZU-YUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 4
  • TRUONG CINDY 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • KONTOU IRENE 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 1
  • BARROS LEA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 7
  • SGARDELLI EMA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • CHEN TZU-YUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • BARROS LEA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • SGARDELLI EMA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • SGARDELLI EMA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • SALCIDO KATIA 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • NADERI CHESHMEHGACHI SETAYESH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ALSULTAN SALAMH 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 0
  • INCIONG JOELLE 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FELLAOUI HIBA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 8
  • ABZHANOVA MALIKA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • NADERI CHESHMEHGACHI SETAYESH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • ALIBAYOVA KHUMAR 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • INCIONG JOELLE 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 4
  • BUGUR SEDEN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • FELLAOUI HIBA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 6
  • GYADI YAME 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • REBRONJA ADNA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 5
  • KERNER MARIA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • NADERI CHESHMEHGACHI SETAYESH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • INCIONG JOELLE 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • FELLAOUI HIBA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 10
  • REBRONJA ADNA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • NADERI CHESHMEHGACHI SETAYESH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • FELLAOUI HIBA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • FELLAOUI HIBA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • OUIKENE CYLIA 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 1
  • LAHYANSSA YAMINA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • SGARDELLI EMA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • FELLAOUI HIBA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • OUIKENE CYLIA 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • FELLAOUI HIBA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • OUIKENE CYLIA 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
OZDEMIR MUSERREF 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
IZAGUIRRE GABRIELLA 
EL SALVADOR,ESA
Country Score
ESA 5
IZAGUIRRE GABRIELLA 
EL SALVADOR,ESA
Country Score
ESA 0
IZAGUIRRE GABRIELLA 
EL SALVADOR,ESA
Country Score
ESA 0
BAS LOUSSINE 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
IZAGUIRRE GABRIELLA 
EL SALVADOR,ESA
Country Score
ESA
LAHYANSSA YAMINA 
CANADA,CAN
Country Score
CAN 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
ABZHANOVA MALIKA 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 0
ABZHANOVA MALIKA 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 3
GYADI YAME 
INDIA,IND
Country Score
IND 0
ABZHANOVA MALIKA 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 3
REBRONJA ADNA 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 2
ABZHANOVA MALIKA 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 3
NADERI CHESHMEHGACHI SETAYESH 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 1
SGARDELLI EMA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO
SGARDELLI EMA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 4
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-14 21:37:02 CEST +02:00)