43rd EKF Junior, Cadet and U21 Championships - U21 Kumite Female -50 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-12-02 07:59:34 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • JOVIC ANJA 
    MNE,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 4
  • LIVOREKA VAHIDA 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • JOVIC ANJA 
    MNE,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • ASADULLINA DALIYA 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • SASSANO SILVIA 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • WABER FRANCINE 
    SUI,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • ZHITIA GRESA 
    RKS,RKS
    Country Score
    RKS 0
  • HUBRICH SHARA WYNNIDEAN 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • XYLIKIOTI GLYKERIA 
    GRE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • MORALES OZUNA GEMA 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ASADULLINA DALIYA 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • SASSANO SILVIA 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • HUBRICH SHARA WYNNIDEAN 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • MORALES OZUNA GEMA 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ASADULLINA DALIYA 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • MORALES OZUNA GEMA 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • MORALES OZUNA GEMA 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • RISTIK HRISTINA 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • REITER JULIA 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • REITER JULIA 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • AKKURT SELVA NUR 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • CICHROVA REBECCA 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • PALKOVITS NIKOLETT 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5
  • AMOS CORAL 
    ISR,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 2
  • NEGOVANOVIC DRAGANA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • CHEHOLIA HANNA 
    UKR,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • BOUDERBANE SOPHIA 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • AKKURT SELVA NUR 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 8
  • PALKOVITS NIKOLETT 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • AMOS CORAL 
    ISR,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • BOUDERBANE SOPHIA 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • AKKURT SELVA NUR 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • BOUDERBANE SOPHIA 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • BOUDERBANE SOPHIA 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • MORALES OZUNA GEMA 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • BOUDERBANE SOPHIA 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • BOUDERBANE SOPHIA 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
Repechage Pool 1,2
XYLIKIOTI GLYKERIA 
GRE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 0
HUBRICH SHARA WYNNIDEAN 
GER,GER
Country Score
GER 1
HUBRICH SHARA WYNNIDEAN 
GER,GER
Country Score
GER 5
HUBRICH SHARA WYNNIDEAN 
GER,GER
Country Score
GER
ASADULLINA DALIYA 
RUS,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
Repechage Pool 1,2
CHEHOLIA HANNA 
UKR,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
AMOS CORAL 
ISR,ISR
Country Score
ISR 0
AMOS CORAL 
ISR,ISR
Country Score
ISR 4
AKKURT SELVA NUR 
TUR,TUR
Country Score
TUR
AKKURT SELVA NUR 
TUR,TUR
Country Score
TUR 5
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-12-02 07:59:34 CET +01:00)