17th Balkan Karate Championships for Cadets, Juniors and U21 - U21 Kumite Female -55 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-23 17:32:21 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • AYAR ELIF HILAL 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • LAZIC SANJA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • AYAR ELIF HILAL 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 6
  • DACEVIC EMILI 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • JOVANOVIC ANDJELA 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • SIDDIQUI SARA 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • DAMJANOVIC MARINA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • GARIBOVIC ELMA 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • HABERL BARBARA 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 7
  • MURANOVIC EMINA 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • DRASKOVIC TIJANA 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • CAVKA MARIJA 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • DUKIC VERA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • PENDAROVSKA MONIKA 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • GEORGIEVA JOVANA 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • ZAJC PETRA 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • PEKMEZOGLU ASENA 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • RANKOVIC TEODORA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • AYAR ELIF HILAL 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • SIDDIQUI SARA 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • DAMJANOVIC MARINA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • HABERL BARBARA 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • CAVKA MARIJA 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • DUKIC VERA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • GEORGIEVA JOVANA 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • RANKOVIC TEODORA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • AYAR ELIF HILAL 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • DAMJANOVIC MARINA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • DUKIC VERA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • RANKOVIC TEODORA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • DAMJANOVIC MARINA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • DUKIC VERA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • DAMJANOVIC MARINA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB
Repechage Pool 1
GARIBOVIC ELMA 
CRO,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
HABERL BARBARA 
SLO,SLO
Country Score
SLO 3
HABERL BARBARA 
SLO,SLO
Country Score
SLO 4
AYAR ELIF HILAL 
TUR,TUR
Country Score
TUR
AYAR ELIF HILAL 
TUR,TUR
Country Score
TUR 4
Repechage Pool 1
PENDAROVSKA MONIKA 
MKD,MKD
Country Score
MKD 0
PENDAROVSKA MONIKA 
MKD,MKD
Country Score
MKD 0
CAVKA MARIJA 
CRO,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
PENDAROVSKA MONIKA 
MKD,MKD
Country Score
MKD
RANKOVIC TEODORA 
SRB,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-23 17:32:21 CEST +02:00)