27° VENICE SENIOR & U21 CUP - CAORLE 2018 - U21 Kumite Female -55 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-20 04:45:53 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Peso Palomares Patricia 
    Federación Karate Comunidad Valenciana,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Izelaar Tetyana 
    Netherlands,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • FENOGLIO MARTINA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Kars Nur 
    Budo Sport Center Liestal,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Accettone Michela 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SHARYKHINA IRINA 
    Kofukan Belarus,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Hinterseer Lara 
    Karate-do Wels,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • Pulega Matilda 
    FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Burgerová Monika 
    TJ Karate České Budějovice,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • Pepe Eleonora 
    Puglia Competitors,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Maffini Sahara Sonia 
    Olimpia Karate Cus Bergamo Asd,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Pelia Priti 
    Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Sabiecka Julia 
    Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • KADAR RAMONA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • Rampazzo Giulia 
    a.s.d sen shin kai padova,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Potapchyk Anastasiia 
    Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • Ricco Emanuela 
    Puglia Competitors,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • MAHARANI ANNISAA 
    INDONESIA KARATE,INA
    Country Score
    INA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Hoffmann Laura 
    National Team Lux,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 3
  • FENOGLIO SARA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BRUNORI VERONICA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Bugur Gizem 
    SC Banzai Berlin,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Izelaar Tetyana 
    Netherlands,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • FENOGLIO MARTINA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SHARYKHINA IRINA 
    Kofukan Belarus,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • PEDERIVA PAOLA 
    A.S.D. KARATE CLUB VALDOBBIADENE - CROCETTA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Hinterseer Lara 
    Karate-do Wels,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • Burgerová Monika 
    TJ Karate České Budějovice,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 4
  • Maffini Sahara Sonia 
    Olimpia Karate Cus Bergamo Asd,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • TUROVSKI MISHEL 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • Sabiecka Julia 
    Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 7
  • Potapchyk Anastasiia 
    Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • MAHARANI ANNISAA 
    INDONESIA KARATE,INA
    Country Score
    INA 0
  • RONDINELLA MELANIA 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Hoffmann Laura 
    National Team Lux,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 3
  • Polizzi Rita Giada 
    STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BRUNORI VERONICA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • van der Eerden Jaydin 
    Choku,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Izelaar Tetyana 
    Netherlands,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • SHARYKHINA IRINA 
    Kofukan Belarus,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • Burgerová Monika 
    TJ Karate České Budějovice,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • Maffini Sahara Sonia 
    Olimpia Karate Cus Bergamo Asd,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Sabiecka Julia 
    Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • MAHARANI ANNISAA 
    INDONESIA KARATE,INA
    Country Score
    INA 0
  • Hoffmann Laura 
    National Team Lux,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • BRUNORI VERONICA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SHARYKHINA IRINA 
    Kofukan Belarus,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • Maffini Sahara Sonia 
    Olimpia Karate Cus Bergamo Asd,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Sabiecka Julia 
    Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • BRUNORI VERONICA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SHARYKHINA IRINA 
    Kofukan Belarus,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • BRUNORI VERONICA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • BRUNORI VERONICA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Repechage Pool 1
Accettone Michela 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
PEDERIVA PAOLA 
A.S.D. KARATE CLUB VALDOBBIADENE - CROCETTA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
PEDERIVA PAOLA 
A.S.D. KARATE CLUB VALDOBBIADENE - CROCETTA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
Izelaar Tetyana 
Netherlands,NED
Country Score
NED 0
Izelaar Tetyana 
Netherlands,NED
Country Score
NED 7
Maffini Sahara Sonia 
Olimpia Karate Cus Bergamo Asd,ITA
Country Score
ITA
Maffini Sahara Sonia 
Olimpia Karate Cus Bergamo Asd,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
Repechage Pool 1
Bugur Gizem 
SC Banzai Berlin,GER
Country Score
GER 0
van der Eerden Jaydin 
Choku,NED
Country Score
NED 8
van der Eerden Jaydin 
Choku,NED
Country Score
NED 6
van der Eerden Jaydin 
Choku,NED
Country Score
NED 0
Hoffmann Laura 
National Team Lux,LUX
Country Score
LUX 0
van der Eerden Jaydin 
Choku,NED
Country Score
NED
Sabiecka Julia 
Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI,POL
Country Score
POL 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-20 04:45:53 CEST +02:00)