46th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Aalborg - U21 Kumite Female -55 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-22 05:41:10 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • SILVA TERESA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • SHARYKHINA IRINA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 8
  • KONIAEVA IULIIA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • KUKLOVA HANA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • KADAR RAMONA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • SOLDO ANDJELA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • HABERL BARBARA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • PEKMEZOGLU ASENA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • DURMIS DINA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB
  • BRUNORI VERONICA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • STOLI MARIA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • MIKULSKA WERONIKA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • IVANOVA IVETA CHAVDAROVA 
    ICELAND,ISL
    Country Score
    ISL 0
  • FERNANDEZ GARCIA TANIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • SHARYKHINA IRINA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • KONIAEVA IULIIA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • SOLDO ANDJELA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • PEKMEZOGLU ASENA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • BRUNORI VERONICA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • STOLI MARIA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • FERNANDEZ GARCIA TANIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • SCHAERER MAYA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • KONIAEVA IULIIA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • PEKMEZOGLU ASENA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • BRUNORI VERONICA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • SCHAERER MAYA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • PEKMEZOGLU ASENA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • BRUNORI VERONICA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • BRUNORI VERONICA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • PROTSENKO ANNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • HEURTAULT SARA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • RUMENJAK DOROTEA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • GERVALLA ALBULENA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 3
  • GORANOVA IVET 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • KRSTEVSKA SARA 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • POLIFRONIE ANDREEA IZABELA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • HOFFMANN LAURA 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 2
  • BUGUR GIZEM 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 7
  • MOYLAN JESSICA 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 2
  • ZAREI LOREN 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 9
  • AZIZOVA INJI 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • CRAIG REBECCA 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 8
  • PLUMLEY EMMA 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • HEURTAULT SARA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • GERVALLA ALBULENA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • GORANOVA IVET 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 2
  • HOFFMANN LAURA 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • BUGUR GIZEM 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • ZAREI LOREN 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • CRAIG REBECCA 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • LIRISMAN LI 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 6

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • HEURTAULT SARA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • GORANOVA IVET 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • BUGUR GIZEM 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • LIRISMAN LI 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • HEURTAULT SARA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • LIRISMAN LI 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • HEURTAULT SARA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • BRUNORI VERONICA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • HEURTAULT SARA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • BRUNORI VERONICA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Repechage Pool 1,2
STOLI MARIA 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 2
SCHAERER MAYA 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 3
SCHAERER MAYA 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 3
SCHAERER MAYA 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI
PEKMEZOGLU ASENA 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
PROTSENKO ANNA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
GERVALLA ALBULENA 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 1
GERVALLA ALBULENA 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 2
GERVALLA ALBULENA 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 2
GORANOVA IVET 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 0
GERVALLA ALBULENA 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS
LIRISMAN LI 
ESTONIA,EST
Country Score
EST 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-22 05:41:10 CEST +02:00)