WKF Cadet, Junior & U21 World Championships 2019 - Santiago - U21 Kumite Female -55 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-08 09:27:56 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • SLASSI SARA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • GARG YOGITA 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ARAPOGLOU ELLI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 5
  • PEHAR JELENA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BARANYI ZSOFIA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • SKOGLAND MARIAM 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RANTIKA TRIE 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 1
  • SOKK ANNA 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • SLASSI SARA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 2
  • MUIZNIECE MARIJA LUIZE 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • AUGEL JIL 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • TOUATI LINA 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 1
  • ARAPOGLOU ELLI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • PAPAGEORGIOU ELINA 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 1
  • POLLARD AMIEE 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 3
  • JANKOVIC BOJANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • BARANYI ZSOFIA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • SABIECKA JULIA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • LESLIE CANDICE 
    SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 8
  • DUENAS ERIKA 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • SOKK ANNA 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 2
  • LOSEKANN LAURA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • DEMIRTURK GULSEN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • WEI YUCHUN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • SLASSI SARA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 3
  • AUGEL JIL 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • ARAPOGLOU ELLI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • JANKOVIC BOJANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • BARANYI ZSOFIA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5
  • LESLIE CANDICE 
    SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 1
  • SOKK ANNA 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • DEMIRTURK GULSEN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • AUGEL JIL 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • JANKOVIC BOJANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • BARANYI ZSOFIA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • DEMIRTURK GULSEN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • JANKOVIC BOJANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • DEMIRTURK GULSEN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • DEMIRTURK GULSEN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • SHARYKHINA IRINA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • HOFFMANN LAURA 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • POOVANESAN MADHURI 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 0
  • USSENOVA GULMIRA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LINARES EULIMAR 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • YOUSSEF AHLAM 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KWOK HOI TUNG 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • BOGDAN MALINA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • SHARYKHINA IRINA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • GERVALLA ALBULENA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • PROTSENKO ANNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • SHABOLTAS YULIA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • USSENOVA GULMIRA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • BERQUET CONSTANCE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • CARRIERE VERONIQUE 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 2
  • CALLE NICOLE 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 0
  • YOUSSEF AHLAM 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • EDGAR NINA 
    NEW ZEALAND,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 0
  • BRUNORI VERONICA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • IZELAAR TETYANA 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • BOGDAN MALINA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • ALLEN TRINITY 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 3
  • BORDA MALENA 
    BOLIVIA,BOL
    Country Score
    BOL 0
  • TORO MENESES VALENTINA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • SHARYKHINA IRINA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • PROTSENKO ANNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • BERQUET CONSTANCE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • CARRIERE VERONIQUE 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • YOUSSEF AHLAM 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • BRUNORI VERONICA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • ALLEN TRINITY 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • TORO MENESES VALENTINA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • SHARYKHINA IRINA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • BERQUET CONSTANCE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • YOUSSEF AHLAM 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • TORO MENESES VALENTINA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 9

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • SHARYKHINA IRINA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • TORO MENESES VALENTINA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 10

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • TORO MENESES VALENTINA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • DEMIRTURK GULSEN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • TORO MENESES VALENTINA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • TORO MENESES VALENTINA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI
Repechage Pool 1,2
WEI YUCHUN 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN 2
SOKK ANNA 
ESTONIA,EST
Country Score
EST 2
SOKK ANNA 
ESTONIA,EST
Country Score
EST 6
SOKK ANNA 
ESTONIA,EST
Country Score
EST 3
BARANYI ZSOFIA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 2
SOKK ANNA 
ESTONIA,EST
Country Score
EST
JANKOVIC BOJANA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 1
Repechage Pool 1,2
ALLEN TRINITY 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country Score
USA 1
YOUSSEF AHLAM 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 11
YOUSSEF AHLAM 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 3
YOUSSEF AHLAM 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY
SHARYKHINA IRINA 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 3
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-08 09:27:56 CET +01:00)