47th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Budapest - U21 Kumite Female -55 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-05-28 21:50:50 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • BIANCHETTI MILENA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • PEREIRA VILLALOBOS SONIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • SÜSS MICHELLE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • BRAGG RACHEL 
    WALES,WAL
    Country Score
    WAL 0
  • SINCHUKOVSKA SIUZEN 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • KARABAG ESRA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • JANKOVIC BOJANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • BURGEROVA MONIKA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • BARROS TANIA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • BARANYI ZSOFIA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • SADIGOVA MADINA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4
  • BOGDAN MALINA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • SOKK ANNA 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • SHARYKHINA IRINA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • BERQUET CONSTANCE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • ARAPOGLOU ELLI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • PEREIRA VILLALOBOS SONIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • SÜSS MICHELLE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • KARABAG ESRA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 8
  • BURGEROVA MONIKA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • BARANYI ZSOFIA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • SADIGOVA MADINA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • SHARYKHINA IRINA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • BERQUET CONSTANCE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • SÜSS MICHELLE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • KARABAG ESRA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • BARANYI ZSOFIA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • SHARYKHINA IRINA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • KARABAG ESRA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • BARANYI ZSOFIA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • BARANYI ZSOFIA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • SODE EMMELIE 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • KAUPPI MONICA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • RUMENJAK DOROTEA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 7
  • POLLARD AMIEE 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 4
  • ZAREI LOREN 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • BOJOVIC SASA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • RAJCANOVA NATALIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • GERVALLA ALBULENA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • SABIECKA JULIA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • MUIZNIECE MARIJA LUIZE 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • IZELAAR TETYANA 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED
  • AJDINI VERONA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD
  • SKOGLAND MARIAM 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • CHERNYSHEVA ANNA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • SOLDO ANDJELA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • BRUNORI VERONICA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • KAUPPI MONICA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • RUMENJAK DOROTEA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • BOJOVIC SASA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • GERVALLA ALBULENA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • SABIECKA JULIA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • AJDINI VERONA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD
  • CHERNYSHEVA ANNA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • BRUNORI VERONICA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • KAUPPI MONICA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • GERVALLA ALBULENA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 4
  • SABIECKA JULIA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • CHERNYSHEVA ANNA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • GERVALLA ALBULENA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • CHERNYSHEVA ANNA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • CHERNYSHEVA ANNA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • BARANYI ZSOFIA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • CHERNYSHEVA ANNA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • BARANYI ZSOFIA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
Repechage Pool 1,2
BARROS TANIA 
PORTUGAL,POR
Country Score
POR 1
SADIGOVA MADINA 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 2
SADIGOVA MADINA 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 3
SADIGOVA MADINA 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 8
SHARYKHINA IRINA 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 1
SADIGOVA MADINA 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE
KARABAG ESRA 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 6
Repechage Pool 1,2
SKOGLAND MARIAM 
NORWAY,NOR
Country Score
NOR 0
BRUNORI VERONICA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
BRUNORI VERONICA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 6
BRUNORI VERONICA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
SABIECKA JULIA 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 1
GERVALLA ALBULENA 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS
GERVALLA ALBULENA 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 1
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-05-28 21:50:50 CEST +02:00)