EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2021 - Tampere - U21 Kumite Female -55 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-22 18:25:57 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • MUIZNIECE MARIJA LUIZE 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 6
  • IVANOVA IVETA CHAVDAROVA 
    ICELAND,ISL
    Country Score
    ISL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • MUIZNIECE MARIJA LUIZE 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 5
  • CHARIF ASSMA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • GIESINGER VANESSA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • KARTTUNEN VENLA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • PEPPA KONSTANTINA-EVAGGELIA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • YATSURA KATSIARYNA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • LANDMAN MEREL 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • SADIGOVA MADINA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 6
  • ROSENLIND MATILDA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 6
  • SULEK TIHANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • BARROS LEA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • O REILLY JESSIE 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • IORGA BIANCA ALEXANDRA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • SUBASIC ALMA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • DUOBAITE EGLE 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 0
  • KUZIOLA NATALIA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • MUIZNIECE MARIJA LUIZE 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • KARTTUNEN VENLA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 3
  • YATSURA KATSIARYNA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • SADIGOVA MADINA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 5
  • ROSENLIND MATILDA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 9
  • BARROS LEA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • IORGA BIANCA ALEXANDRA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • KUZIOLA NATALIA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • KARTTUNEN VENLA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • SADIGOVA MADINA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • ROSENLIND MATILDA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2
  • KUZIOLA NATALIA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SADIGOVA MADINA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • ROSENLIND MATILDA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • ROSENLIND MATILDA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • DIMIOTI PARASKEVI 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • HABERL URSA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 7
  • NEGOVANOVIC BRANKICA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • BOGAROVA DOMINIKA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • TOKCAN SIMAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • TOLCHENOVA OLEKSANDRA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • BUE FORBERG YLVA 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • GERVALLA ALBULENA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 7
  • VOEGELIN FLORENCE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • BATAKUJEVIC ERIKA 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • SUESS MICHELLE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • JEKNIC MILICA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 5
  • MILEVA MARIJA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • PEREIRA VILLALOBOS SONIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • BRUNORI VERONICA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • BARANYI ZSOFIA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • HABERL URSA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3
  • NEGOVANOVIC BRANKICA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • TOLCHENOVA OLEKSANDRA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • GERVALLA ALBULENA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 6
  • BATAKUJEVIC ERIKA 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 6
  • JEKNIC MILICA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • MILEVA MARIJA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • BARANYI ZSOFIA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • HABERL URSA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • GERVALLA ALBULENA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • BATAKUJEVIC ERIKA 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • BARANYI ZSOFIA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • HABERL URSA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • BARANYI ZSOFIA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • BARANYI ZSOFIA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • ROSENLIND MATILDA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 5
  • BARANYI ZSOFIA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • ROSENLIND MATILDA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE
Repechage Pool 1,2
SULEK TIHANA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
SULEK TIHANA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
BARROS LEA 
PORTUGAL,POR
Country Score
POR 2
SULEK TIHANA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
KUZIOLA NATALIA 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 0
SADIGOVA MADINA 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE
SADIGOVA MADINA 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 6
Repechage Pool 1,2
BRUNORI VERONICA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 7
BRUNORI VERONICA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 9
MILEVA MARIJA 
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 1
BRUNORI VERONICA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
BATAKUJEVIC ERIKA 
DENMARK,DEN
Country Score
DEN 1
BRUNORI VERONICA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA
HABERL URSA 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 1
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-22 18:25:57 CEST +02:00)