EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2022 - Prague
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • KAMENOVA IVANA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • GONZALES ARIANNE 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • LUNGU DENISA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • SUBASIC ALMA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 6
  • VARGOVA NATALIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • MAGAJNA MASA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • NEGOVANOVIC BRANKICA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • BOROSAN VERONIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KARIMOVA SUADA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • MATOS CONSTANCA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • KAMENOVA IVANA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • SUBASIC ALMA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • VARGOVA NATALIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • WIELICZKO JULIA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • NEGOVANOVIC BRANKICA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • PEREIRA VILLALOBOS SONIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • MATOS CONSTANCA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • BARANYI ZSOFIA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • SUBASIC ALMA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • VARGOVA NATALIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 6
  • NEGOVANOVIC BRANKICA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • BARANYI ZSOFIA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • VARGOVA NATALIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • BARANYI ZSOFIA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • BARANYI ZSOFIA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • KARTTUNEN VENLA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 3
  • BORTOT LUCIA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • PACINO VALENTINA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • MILEVA MARIJA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • BITSCH MIA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • LEVACHER TYLLA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KOULOURIDOU PANAGIOTA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • LEDERER ALESSANDRA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MUIZNIECE MARIJA LUIZE 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • IM ZUMRA REZZAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • KARTTUNEN VENLA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • PACINO VALENTINA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • LEVACHER TYLLA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • STIVIC EMA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • KOULOURIDOU PANAGIOTA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • POLLARD AMIEE 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 6
  • IM ZUMRA REZZAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • ROSENLIND MATILDA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • PACINO VALENTINA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • LEVACHER TYLLA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • POLLARD AMIEE 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • ROSENLIND MATILDA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • LEVACHER TYLLA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • POLLARD AMIEE 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • POLLARD AMIEE 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • BARANYI ZSOFIA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • POLLARD AMIEE 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • BARANYI ZSOFIA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
Repechage Pool 1,2
MATOS CONSTANCA 
PORTUGAL,POR
Country Score
POR 1
NEGOVANOVIC BRANKICA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 1
NEGOVANOVIC BRANKICA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 3
NEGOVANOVIC BRANKICA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB
VARGOVA NATALIA 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
KOULOURIDOU PANAGIOTA 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 1
ROSENLIND MATILDA 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
ROSENLIND MATILDA 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 3
LEVACHER TYLLA 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA
LEVACHER TYLLA 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-18 05:49:56 CEST +02:00)