EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2023 - Larnaca
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg

  
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • RAMAZANOVA GUNAY 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • SIPOVIC NEJRA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 8
  • FONIQI ANILA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KKF
    Country Score
    KKF 0
  • ANDRIANOPOULOU ATHANASIA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • CEVIKDAL SERRA NUR 
    TURKIYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • LOBATO SANCHEZ IONA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 7
  • ALIU RUDINA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • NEGOVANOVIC BRANKICA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • KARTTUNEN VENLA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 3
  • VARGOVA NATALIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • WIELICZKO JULIA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • KAEWBORISUT LYANA 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • EJJA IMAN 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • BITSCH MIA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • SIPOVIC NEJRA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • ANDRIANOPOULOU ATHANASIA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • LOBATO SANCHEZ IONA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • NEGOVANOVIC BRANKICA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • KARTTUNEN VENLA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 2
  • WIELICZKO JULIA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • BITSCH MIA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • SZODORAI BIANKA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • SIPOVIC NEJRA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • LOBATO SANCHEZ IONA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • WIELICZKO JULIA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • BITSCH MIA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SIPOVIC NEJRA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 8
  • BITSCH MIA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SIPOVIC NEJRA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • HUBER LEA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • KAMENOVA IVANA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 2
  • VINCENT ROBIN 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • LUNGU DENISA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • LOVRIC MIRTA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • OSADCHUK NATALIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 12
  • STEPANOVA VENDULA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • LEVACHER TYLLA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • LEDERER ALESSANDRA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • O REILLY JESSIE 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • PAZZAGLIA ANITA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • MATOS CONSTANCA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • ROSENLIND MATILDA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • BERGANT LAURA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • KAMENOVA IVANA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 3
  • VINCENT ROBIN 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • OSADCHUK NATALIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • STEPANOVA VENDULA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • LEDERER ALESSANDRA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • MATOS CONSTANCA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • ROSENLIND MATILDA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • KOKKINIDOU ATHENA 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • KAMENOVA IVANA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • OSADCHUK NATALIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • MATOS CONSTANCA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • ROSENLIND MATILDA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • OSADCHUK NATALIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • ROSENLIND MATILDA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • OSADCHUK NATALIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SIPOVIC NEJRA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 6
  • OSADCHUK NATALIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • SIPOVIC NEJRA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
RAMAZANOVA GUNAY 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 0
ANDRIANOPOULOU ATHANASIA 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 1
ANDRIANOPOULOU ATHANASIA 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 8
LOBATO SANCHEZ IONA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 3
LOBATO SANCHEZ IONA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
BITSCH MIA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER
BITSCH MIA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 4
Repechage Pool 1,2
LOVRIC MIRTA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
STEPANOVA VENDULA 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
STEPANOVA VENDULA 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 4
STEPANOVA VENDULA 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
KAMENOVA IVANA 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 0
ROSENLIND MATILDA 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE
ROSENLIND MATILDA 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 3
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-17 02:16:22 CEST +02:00)