43rd EKF Junior, Cadet and U21 Championships - U21 Kumite Female -55 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-12-02 08:17:12 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • NORDH JOHANNA 
    DEN,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BANASZCZYK DOROTA 
    POL,POL
    Country Score
    POL 6
  • FEVRIER CASSANDRA 
    BEL,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ZAJC PETRA 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • GOGINOVA LIUDMILA 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • IOANNOU ANNA 
    CYR,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • VAJDA LILIEN 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 8
  • RICCARDI FEDERICA 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BANASZCZYK DOROTA 
    POL,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • DALZELL KATIE 
    ENG,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • GOGINOVA LIUDMILA 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • MIASTKOVSKA ANASTASIIA 
    UKR,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • VAJDA LILIEN 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • DUKIC VERA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • BANASZCZYK DOROTA 
    POL,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • GOGINOVA LIUDMILA 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • DUKIC VERA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • GOGINOVA LIUDMILA 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • GOGINOVA LIUDMILA 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • BARTOLOTTA ILIANA 
    SUI,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • CRNOGLAVAC DAJANA 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HALODOVA VERONIKA 
    CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • SIDDIQUI SARA 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PARAU LORENA NATALIA 
    ROU,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • KAYA EZGI 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BRITO ANDREA 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • MACEJKOVA INA 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • CRNOGLAVAC DAJANA 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • SCHMIT CASSANDRA 
    LUX,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 4
  • SIDDIQUI SARA 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • EFRONI ROTEM 
    ISR,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 1
  • KAYA EZGI 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • SEZER ALEYNA 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • BRITO ANDREA 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • GEORGIEVA JOVANA 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • SCHMIT CASSANDRA 
    LUX,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 1
  • SIDDIQUI SARA 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • SEZER ALEYNA 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 9
  • BRITO ANDREA 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • SIDDIQUI SARA 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • SEZER ALEYNA 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • SIDDIQUI SARA 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • GOGINOVA LIUDMILA 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • SIDDIQUI SARA 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • GOGINOVA LIUDMILA 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
Repechage Pool 1,2
ZAJC PETRA 
SLO,SLO
Country Score
SLO 0
MIASTKOVSKA ANASTASIIA 
UKR,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
MIASTKOVSKA ANASTASIIA 
UKR,UKR
Country Score
UKR 5
MIASTKOVSKA ANASTASIIA 
UKR,UKR
Country Score
UKR 5
DUKIC VERA 
SRB,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
MIASTKOVSKA ANASTASIIA 
UKR,UKR
Country Score
UKR
FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
ESP,ESP
Country Score
ESP 3
Repechage Pool 1,2
HALODOVA VERONIKA 
CZE,CZE
Country Score
CZE 6
HALODOVA VERONIKA 
CZE,CZE
Country Score
CZE 5
EFRONI ROTEM 
ISR,ISR
Country Score
ISR 5
HALODOVA VERONIKA 
CZE,CZE
Country Score
CZE 4
SCHMIT CASSANDRA 
LUX,LUX
Country Score
LUX 2
SEZER ALEYNA 
TUR,TUR
Country Score
TUR
SEZER ALEYNA 
TUR,TUR
Country Score
TUR 5
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-12-02 08:17:12 CET +01:00)