Karate1 Youth League - Merida 2023
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg

  
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • BADILLA CASTILLO CATALINA 
    ASKA CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • ESPINOSA COVARRUBIAS KARINA LORELEI 
    MEXICO TEAM,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • IZAGUIRRE GALDAMEZ ESTEFANY RACHEL 
    EL SALVADOR,ESA
    Country Score
    ESA 1
  • HERRERA AYALA ANA CAROLINA 
    MEXICO TEAM,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ESPINOSA COVARRUBIAS KARINA LORELEI 
    MEXICO TEAM,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 4
  • LÓPEZ NOROÑA SARA ANELIS 
    ALFREDO SALINAS,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • HERRERA AYALA ANA CAROLINA 
    MEXICO TEAM,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • NUÑEZ CHOIX KAMILA NOEMY 
    MEXICO TEAM,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ESPINOSA COVARRUBIAS KARINA LORELEI 
    MEXICO TEAM,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 5
  • HERRERA AYALA ANA CAROLINA 
    MEXICO TEAM,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ESPINOSA COVARRUBIAS KARINA LORELEI 
    MEXICO TEAM,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • EJJA IMAN 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • VILLANUEVA KUH AIRAM MARIANA 
    MEXICO TEAM,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HELLINGER LUISA 
    SEN5 KARATE,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • CID SEGURA MIRIAM DE LOS ANGELES 
    ALFREDO SALINAS,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • EJJA IMAN 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • VIERA HERNÁNDEZ MAYRA EMILY 
    MEXICO TEAM,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • HELLINGER LUISA 
    SEN5 KARATE,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • GODOY MAGDALENA 
    ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GOJU RYU SEXTA REGION,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • EJJA IMAN 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • GODOY MAGDALENA 
    ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GOJU RYU SEXTA REGION,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 6

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • GODOY MAGDALENA 
    ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GOJU RYU SEXTA REGION,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • ESPINOSA COVARRUBIAS KARINA LORELEI 
    MEXICO TEAM,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • GODOY MAGDALENA 
    ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GOJU RYU SEXTA REGION,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 9

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • GODOY MAGDALENA 
    ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GOJU RYU SEXTA REGION,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
BADILLA CASTILLO CATALINA 
ASKA CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 3
LÓPEZ NOROÑA SARA ANELIS 
ALFREDO SALINAS,MEX
Country Score
MEX 0
LÓPEZ NOROÑA SARA ANELIS 
ALFREDO SALINAS,MEX
Country Score
MEX 6
HERRERA AYALA ANA CAROLINA 
MEXICO TEAM,MEX
Country Score
MEX
HERRERA AYALA ANA CAROLINA 
MEXICO TEAM,MEX
Country Score
MEX 5
Repechage Pool 1,2
HELLINGER LUISA 
SEN5 KARATE,GER
Country Score
GER 1
EJJA IMAN 
CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
Country Score
BEL
EJJA IMAN 
CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
Country Score
BEL 4
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-02-25 22:56:21 CET +01:00)