17th Balkan Karate Championships for Cadets, Juniors and U21 - U21 Kumite Female -61 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-23 07:31:30 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • MILJANIC DIJANA 
    MNE,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • BASIC AZRA 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SUBASI HACER RUMEYSA 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 6
  • GUTA ALINA MIHAELA 
    ROU,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • STEGEL TINA 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • GORANOVA GABRIELA 
    BUL,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • MILJANIC DIJANA 
    MNE,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • VASOVIC ANDRIJANA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • MANEVA BOJANA 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • MARJANOVIC IVA 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • SUBASI HACER RUMEYSA 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • FLORJANCIC KATI 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • MAHMUTBEGOVIC EMINA 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • ZIVIC TAMARA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • GORANOVA GABRIELA 
    BUL,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • BEKTAS ZENIRA 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • KRSTEVSKA SARA 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • MARKOVIC JOVANA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • SIMONOSKA SARA 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • DIKER NESE KIYMET 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • PEKEZ ZELJANA 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • ROTARU ANA CARMINA 
    ROU,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • VASOVIC ANDRIJANA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • MANEVA BOJANA 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • SUBASI HACER RUMEYSA 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • ZIVIC TAMARA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • BEKTAS ZENIRA 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • MARKOVIC JOVANA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • DIKER NESE KIYMET 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • PEKEZ ZELJANA 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • MANEVA BOJANA 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • SUBASI HACER RUMEYSA 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • MARKOVIC JOVANA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • DIKER NESE KIYMET 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SUBASI HACER RUMEYSA 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • MARKOVIC JOVANA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • SUBASI HACER RUMEYSA 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Repechage Pool 1
GUTA ALINA MIHAELA 
ROU,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
FLORJANCIC KATI 
SLO,SLO
Country Score
SLO 3
FLORJANCIC KATI 
SLO,SLO
Country Score
SLO 7
FLORJANCIC KATI 
SLO,SLO
Country Score
SLO 5
ZIVIC TAMARA 
SRB,SRB
Country Score
SRB 2
FLORJANCIC KATI 
SLO,SLO
Country Score
SLO
MANEVA BOJANA 
MKD,MKD
Country Score
MKD 1
Repechage Pool 1
KRSTEVSKA SARA 
MKD,MKD
Country Score
MKD 0
KRSTEVSKA SARA 
MKD,MKD
Country Score
MKD 0
BEKTAS ZENIRA 
BIH,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
DIKER NESE KIYMET 
TUR,TUR
Country Score
TUR
DIKER NESE KIYMET 
TUR,TUR
Country Score
TUR 2
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-23 07:31:30 CEST +02:00)