27° VENICE SENIOR & U21 CUP - CAORLE 2018 - U21 Kumite Female -61 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-22 19:07:06 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Elwart Sara 
    Sports Club GOKKEN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 7
  • Tagliaventi Giulia 
    ssd fitness per terni,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • OMELCHENKO VIKTORIYA 
    Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Paris Michela 
    karate lion Avezzano,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Hekelaar Gombert Suzanne 
    KarateKenamju,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • Marcelli Vittoria 
    Centro sportivo karate wadoryu,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CORBATTO MELANIE 
    KARATE CLUB 2003,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Isik Selin 
    SC Banzai Berlin,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LINZEN LIRAZ 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 3
  • FRIGNANI GIORGIA 
    Asd Karate Team 1999,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Coata Lucia 
    Cus Perugia Karate,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SNEL LYNN 
    Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Kuhnen Nashka 
    Choku,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • Loperfido Letizia 
    Puglia Competitors,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Solimeno Daniela 
    ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • NAVICHENKA EVGENIA 
    Kofukan Belarus,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Elwart Sara 
    Sports Club GOKKEN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • Azarava Mariya 
    Kofukan Belarus,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • Paris Michela 
    karate lion Avezzano,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ANGELUCCI GIULIA 
    KARATE POZZUOLO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Hekelaar Gombert Suzanne 
    KarateKenamju,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • KAUPPI MONICA 
    NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • Isik Selin 
    SC Banzai Berlin,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • Lopes Patrícia 
    Núcleo Karate Shotokan Lisboa,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • LINZEN LIRAZ 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • MOROSINI MORENA 
    ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SNEL LYNN 
    Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • constantinou niki 
    karategymnasiet ,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Kuhnen Nashka 
    Choku,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • Bortot Gina 
    neuchâtel karate-do,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Solimeno Daniela 
    ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Brett Luisa 
    Sport- und Karateschule Staßfurt,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Azarava Mariya 
    Kofukan Belarus,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ANGELUCCI GIULIA 
    KARATE POZZUOLO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KAUPPI MONICA 
    NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 3
  • Isik Selin 
    SC Banzai Berlin,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • LINZEN LIRAZ 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • SNEL LYNN 
    Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
    Country Score
    NED 8
  • Kuhnen Nashka 
    Choku,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • Solimeno Daniela 
    ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ANGELUCCI GIULIA 
    KARATE POZZUOLO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • KAUPPI MONICA 
    NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • SNEL LYNN 
    Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • Kuhnen Nashka 
    Choku,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ANGELUCCI GIULIA 
    KARATE POZZUOLO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • SNEL LYNN 
    Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • ANGELUCCI GIULIA 
    KARATE POZZUOLO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Repechage Pool 1
Paris Michela 
karate lion Avezzano,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Azarava Mariya 
Kofukan Belarus,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
Azarava Mariya 
Kofukan Belarus,BLR
Country Score
BLR 3
KAUPPI MONICA 
NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND,FIN
Country Score
FIN
KAUPPI MONICA 
NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND,FIN
Country Score
FIN 1
Repechage Pool 1
Coata Lucia 
Cus Perugia Karate,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
constantinou niki 
karategymnasiet ,SWE
Country Score
SWE 3
constantinou niki 
karategymnasiet ,SWE
Country Score
SWE 9
LINZEN LIRAZ 
ISRAEL,ISR
Country Score
ISR 0
LINZEN LIRAZ 
ISRAEL,ISR
Country Score
ISR 3
LINZEN LIRAZ 
ISRAEL,ISR
Country Score
ISR
Kuhnen Nashka 
Choku,NED
Country Score
NED 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-22 19:07:06 CEST +02:00)