46th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Aalborg - U21 Kumite Female -61 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-02-19 02:22:43 CET +01:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
     
     
SEGUY CHARLINE 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 6
    
     
 
SEGUY CHARLINE 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
   
     
ZIVIC TAMARA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 1
    
     
  
TAKACS VIRAG VIVIEN 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
  
     
TAKACS VIRAG VIVIEN 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 2
    
     
 
TAKACS VIRAG VIVIEN 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 3
   
     
WILLIAMS CHYNAH 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 1
    
     
   
RODINA ANNA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 3
 
     
ELWART SARA 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 1
    
     
 
ELWART SARA 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 0
   
     
SHOSTAK DIANA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
    
     
  
RODINA ANNA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 3
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
RODINA ANNA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
   
     
Country Score
    
     
    
RODINA ANNA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS
     
LINZEN LIRAZ 
ISRAEL,ISR
Country Score
ISR 4
    
     
 
LINZEN LIRAZ 
ISRAEL,ISR
Country Score
ISR 1
   
     
TOPALOVIC LEJLA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 3
    
     
  
BARAC MARINA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
  
     
ESPINOSA LOPEZ MARIA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
    
     
 
BARAC MARINA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 5
   
     
BARAC MARINA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 5
    
     
   
HRNKOVA SARAH 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
 
     
HRNKOVA SARAH 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 9
    
     
 
HRNKOVA SARAH 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 5
   
     
DIKER NESE KIYMET 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 3
    
     
  
HRNKOVA SARAH 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 2
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
ARSENIO CAROLINA 
PORTUGAL,POR
Country Score
POR 3
   
     
Country Score
    
     
Main Tree Pool 2
     
     
MALAUTA MIRUNA MIHAELA 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 1
    
     
 
MALAUTA MIRUNA MIHAELA 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
   
     
KAUPPI MONICA 
FINLAND,FIN
Country Score
FIN 0
    
     
  
MALAUTA MIRUNA MIHAELA 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
  
     
TURMANIDZE TAMARI 
GEORGIA,GEO
Country Score
GEO 3
    
     
 
TURMANIDZE TAMARI 
GEORGIA,GEO
Country Score
GEO 0
   
     
ZISI-NATSI ANTHIA 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 2
    
     
   
MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
 
     
KOLGECI ELONA 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 1
    
     
 
AZAROVA MARYIA 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 2
   
     
AZAROVA MARYIA 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 9
    
     
  
MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
   
     
Country Score
    
     
    
MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA
     
KOSTOVSKA VERONIKA 
FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 1
    
     
 
KOSTOVSKA VERONIKA 
FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 0
   
     
TOUBRO VICTORIA 
DENMARK,DEN
Country Score
DEN 1
    
     
  
NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 2
  
     
SNEL LYNN 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED 2
    
     
 
NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 1
   
     
NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 2
    
     
   
RADJENOVIC NINA 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 2
 
     
NELTING KIMBERLY 
LUXEMBOURG,LUX
Country Score
LUX 1
    
     
 
NELTING KIMBERLY 
LUXEMBOURG,LUX
Country Score
LUX 0
   
     
BEGIC GABRIJELA 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
    
     
  
RADJENOVIC NINA 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 4
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
RADJENOVIC NINA 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 3
   
     
Country Score
    
     
Poolwinner Tree
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
RODINA ANNA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 3
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
 
RODINA ANNA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Repechage Pool 1,2
ELWART SARA 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 2
ELWART SARA 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 7
TAKACS VIRAG VIVIEN 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 1
ELWART SARA 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL
HRNKOVA SARAH 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 1
Repechage Pool 1,2
AZAROVA MARYIA 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 1
MALAUTA MIRUNA MIHAELA 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 2
MALAUTA MIRUNA MIHAELA 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 2
RADJENOVIC NINA 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI
RADJENOVIC NINA 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 4
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-02-19 02:22:43 CET +01:00)