46th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Aalborg - U21 Kumite Female -61 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-04-25 02:49:06 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • SEGUY CHARLINE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • ZIVIC TAMARA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • TAKACS VIRAG VIVIEN 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • WILLIAMS CHYNAH 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • ELWART SARA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • SHOSTAK DIANA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LINZEN LIRAZ 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 4
  • TOPALOVIC LEJLA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • ESPINOSA LOPEZ MARIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • BARAC MARINA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • HRNKOVA SARAH 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 9
  • DIKER NESE KIYMET 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • SEGUY CHARLINE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • TAKACS VIRAG VIVIEN 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • ELWART SARA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • RODINA ANNA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • LINZEN LIRAZ 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 1
  • BARAC MARINA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • HRNKOVA SARAH 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • ARSENIO CAROLINA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • TAKACS VIRAG VIVIEN 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • RODINA ANNA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • BARAC MARINA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • HRNKOVA SARAH 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • RODINA ANNA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • HRNKOVA SARAH 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • RODINA ANNA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • MALAUTA MIRUNA MIHAELA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • KAUPPI MONICA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • TURMANIDZE TAMARI 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 3
  • ZISI-NATSI ANTHIA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • KOLGECI ELONA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • AZAROVA MARYIA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KOSTOVSKA VERONIKA 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • TOUBRO VICTORIA 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • SNEL LYNN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2
  • NELTING KIMBERLY 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 1
  • BEGIC GABRIJELA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • MALAUTA MIRUNA MIHAELA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • TURMANIDZE TAMARI 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • AZAROVA MARYIA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • KOSTOVSKA VERONIKA 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • NELTING KIMBERLY 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • RADJENOVIC NINA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • MALAUTA MIRUNA MIHAELA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2
  • RADJENOVIC NINA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • RADJENOVIC NINA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • RODINA ANNA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • RODINA ANNA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
Repechage Pool 1,2
ELWART SARA 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 2
ELWART SARA 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 7
TAKACS VIRAG VIVIEN 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 1
ELWART SARA 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL
HRNKOVA SARAH 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 1
Repechage Pool 1,2
AZAROVA MARYIA 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 1
MALAUTA MIRUNA MIHAELA 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 2
MALAUTA MIRUNA MIHAELA 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 2
RADJENOVIC NINA 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI
RADJENOVIC NINA 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 4
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-04-25 02:49:06 CEST +02:00)