47th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Budapest - U21 Kumite Female -61 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-02-28 16:58:35 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • BEKA EDISA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • FUCIK LAURA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • AAKERMANN SARAH 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2
  • GYULUMYAN LENA 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 3
  • ENNKHAILI ANQOUD OLAYA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 7
  • LINZEN LIRAZ 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • HIRT SILVIA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • POTISK LAURA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • STYLIANOU ANTHEA 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • ISIK SELIN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • CONSTANTINOU NIKI 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • POTTIEZ CELINE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • RAJIC MONIKA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • AZARAVA MARYIA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • BYRNE ABBY ROSE 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • FUCIK LAURA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 6
  • GYULUMYAN LENA 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 0
  • ENNKHAILI ANQOUD OLAYA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • HIRT SILVIA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • ISIK SELIN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • POTTIEZ CELINE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • AZARAVA MARYIA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • FUCIK LAURA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 6
  • HIRT SILVIA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • POTTIEZ CELINE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • FUCIK LAURA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • SHOSTAK DIANA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • LELIS MARIANA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • GOLUBEVA VALERIIA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 8
  • STRUJIC JOVANA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • KOSTOVSKA VERONIKA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • TAKACS VIRAG VIVIEN 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • ARABLI RENATA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • TOPALOVIC LEJLA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • OUDENAARDEN VAN MELISSA 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • PEROVIC IVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • YENEN FATMA NAZ 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • LAWSON GEORGINA 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • NIKA CHRISTINA-KONSTANTINA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • OUKHATTOU ASSIA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 7
  • MALAUTA MIRUNA MIHAELA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • HRNKOVA SARAH 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • SHOSTAK DIANA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • GOLUBEVA VALERIIA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • TAKACS VIRAG VIVIEN 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • ARABLI RENATA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • PEROVIC IVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • LAWSON GEORGINA 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • OUKHATTOU ASSIA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • MALAUTA MIRUNA MIHAELA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • SHOSTAK DIANA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • TAKACS VIRAG VIVIEN 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • PEROVIC IVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • OUKHATTOU ASSIA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • SHOSTAK DIANA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • OUKHATTOU ASSIA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 7

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • OUKHATTOU ASSIA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • OUKHATTOU ASSIA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • OUKHATTOU ASSIA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
Repechage Pool 1,2
BYRNE ABBY ROSE 
IRELAND,IRL
Country Score
IRL 0
AZARAVA MARYIA 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 1
AZARAVA MARYIA 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 3
POTTIEZ CELINE 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 3
POTTIEZ CELINE 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 1
FUCIK LAURA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO
FUCIK LAURA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 5
Repechage Pool 1,2
NIKA CHRISTINA-KONSTANTINA 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 0
MALAUTA MIRUNA MIHAELA 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
MALAUTA MIRUNA MIHAELA 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 1
PEROVIC IVANA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 1
PEROVIC IVANA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 4
PEROVIC IVANA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB
SHOSTAK DIANA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-02-28 16:58:35 CET +01:00)