World Junior, Cadet and U21 Championships 2015 - U21 Kumite Female -61 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-19 19:39:13 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • GOJAK AMILA 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • KOPUNOVA MIROSLAVA 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DOYON VALERIE 
    CAN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 4
  • BUI THI NGOC HAN 
    VIE,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • KOPUNOVA MIROSLAVA 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 6
  • FLORJANCIC KATI 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • RODRIGUEZ ORIANA 
    VEN,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • SIMAO ANA 
    POR,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • MAKSIMOVIC JELENA 
    MNE,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • MIGGOU ANNA 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • MARTINEZ IVETTE 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • VARGA FRUZSINA 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • BUI THI NGOC HAN 
    VIE,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 1
  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • HERVER SANDRA 
    AND,AND
    Country Score
    AND 1
  • GUDINO LEON MARIA JOSE 
    ECU,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 2
  • ABIYEVA FARIDA 
    AZE,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • ORANA FORTESA 
    RKS,RKS
    Country Score
    RKS 2
  • HAAG ALEXANDRA 
    SWE,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • GATAULLINA NAILYA 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 8

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • KOPUNOVA MIROSLAVA 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • RODRIGUEZ ORIANA 
    VEN,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 1
  • MIGGOU ANNA 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • VARGA FRUZSINA 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 9
  • GUDINO LEON MARIA JOSE 
    ECU,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 0
  • ABIYEVA FARIDA 
    AZE,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 6
  • GATAULLINA NAILYA 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • KOPUNOVA MIROSLAVA 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • MIGGOU ANNA 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • ABIYEVA FARIDA 
    AZE,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • MIGGOU ANNA 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • CATLAK LUCIJA 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 6
  • SITI NUR AZIIZAH 
    INA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • CATLAK LUCIJA 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • CAVAR IVONA 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • MORIGUCHI AYAMI 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • KUMARI GGAP 
    SRI,SRI
    Country Score
    SRI 0
  • DE LIMA STEPHANI 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • CANCEL RITA 
    PUR,PUR
    Country Score
    PUR 1
  • HEURTAULT LEILA 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 7
  • NIVEDA NIVEDA 
    IND,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • LOPEZ GABRIELA 
    PER,PER
    Country Score
    PER 0
  • GONZALEZ JAVIERA 
    CHI,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • ESMAEILI MAHTAB 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • KAO CHING-HSIU 
    TPE,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • PREKOVIC JOVANA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 7
  • SEZER ALEYNA 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • KWANWONG KANOKWAN 
    THA,THA
    Country Score
    THA 2
  • EL MASAOUDI YOUSRA 
    BEL,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • CATLAK LUCIJA 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • MORIGUCHI AYAMI 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • DE LIMA STEPHANI 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • HEURTAULT LEILA 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • GONZALEZ JAVIERA 
    CHI,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • ESMAEILI MAHTAB 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5
  • PREKOVIC JOVANA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • EL MASAOUDI YOUSRA 
    BEL,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • MORIGUCHI AYAMI 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 7
  • DE LIMA STEPHANI 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • ESMAEILI MAHTAB 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • PREKOVIC JOVANA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • MORIGUCHI AYAMI 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • PREKOVIC JOVANA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • MORIGUCHI AYAMI 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • MORIGUCHI AYAMI 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
Repechage Pool 1,2
BUI THI NGOC HAN 
VIE,VIE
Country Score
VIE 3
BUI THI NGOC HAN 
VIE,VIE
Country Score
VIE 0
GUDINO LEON MARIA JOSE 
ECU,ECU
Country Score
ECU 1
ABIYEVA FARIDA 
AZE,AZE
Country Score
AZE 0
ABIYEVA FARIDA 
AZE,AZE
Country Score
AZE 1
MIGGOU ANNA 
GER,GER
Country Score
GER
MIGGOU ANNA 
GER,GER
Country Score
GER 4
Repechage Pool 1,2
KUMARI GGAP 
SRI,SRI
Country Score
SRI 0
CATLAK LUCIJA 
CRO,CRO
Country Score
CRO 3
CATLAK LUCIJA 
CRO,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
DE LIMA STEPHANI 
BRA,BRA
Country Score
BRA 2
DE LIMA STEPHANI 
BRA,BRA
Country Score
BRA 4
DE LIMA STEPHANI 
BRA,BRA
Country Score
BRA
PREKOVIC JOVANA 
SRB,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-19 19:39:13 CEST +02:00)