EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2021 - Tampere - U21 Kumite Female -61 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-22 19:13:54 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • GORETSKAYA POLINA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • FERRARINI SOFIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ZAMETO HILLARY JENNIFER 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • ZIMNIKOVALOVA ZOJA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • NIKA CHRISTINA-KONSTANTINA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • AAKERMAN SARAH LUNDQUIST 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RAJIC MONIKA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 7
  • NAVITSKAYA VIYALETA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • ILANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • ZIVKOVIC TAMARA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • HERAS ORTIZ CARMEN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • ESER CAGLA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • FERRARINI SOFIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ZAMETO HILLARY JENNIFER 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • AAKERMAN SARAH LUNDQUIST 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • FUCIK LAURA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • RAJIC MONIKA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • ILANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • HERAS ORTIZ CARMEN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • MALAUTA MIRUNA MIHAELA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ZAMETO HILLARY JENNIFER 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • AAKERMAN SARAH LUNDQUIST 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • ILANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • MALAUTA MIRUNA MIHAELA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ZAMETO HILLARY JENNIFER 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • MALAUTA MIRUNA MIHAELA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ZAMETO HILLARY JENNIFER 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • PICHT VALENTINE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • NELTING KIMBERLY 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 2
  • GODLEWSKA MAGDALENA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • DEVIGILI HANNA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • STYLIANOU ANTHEA 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 2
  • BOZHINOVSKA MAGDALENA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KHAMIS REEM 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • POTISK LAURA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • ARABLI RENATA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • STEPANOVA VENDULA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • POPOVA ALITA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • SHOLOHOVA OLEKSANDRA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • NELTING KIMBERLY 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 3
  • GODLEWSKA MAGDALENA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • BOZHINOVSKA MAGDALENA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 8
  • JEYAKKUMARAN MITHUSIYA 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • KHAMIS REEM 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • STEPANOVA VENDULA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • SHOLOHOVA OLEKSANDRA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • POTTIEZ CELINE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • NELTING KIMBERLY 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 7
  • BOZHINOVSKA MAGDALENA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4
  • KHAMIS REEM 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • POTTIEZ CELINE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • NELTING KIMBERLY 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 4
  • POTTIEZ CELINE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • NELTING KIMBERLY 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • ZAMETO HILLARY JENNIFER 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • NELTING KIMBERLY 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • NELTING KIMBERLY 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX
Repechage Pool 1,2
ZIMNIKOVALOVA ZOJA 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 4
FERRARINI SOFIA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
FERRARINI SOFIA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
FERRARINI SOFIA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
AAKERMAN SARAH LUNDQUIST 
DENMARK,DEN
Country Score
DEN 0
FERRARINI SOFIA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA
MALAUTA MIRUNA MIHAELA 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
PICHT VALENTINE 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
GODLEWSKA MAGDALENA 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 3
GODLEWSKA MAGDALENA 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 3
GODLEWSKA MAGDALENA 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 2
BOZHINOVSKA MAGDALENA 
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 1
GODLEWSKA MAGDALENA 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL
POTTIEZ CELINE 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 0
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-22 19:13:54 CEST +02:00)