EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2023 - Larnaca
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg

  
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • KURTES MARINA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 8
  • WU LISA 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • AJARAY MARYAM 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • DEBELJAK HANA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • O SULLIVAN AYLA 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 5
  • BOSSHARD LEA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • CHRYSOPOULOU KONSTANTINA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 5
  • GRAZIOSI AURORA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • JOVANOVSKA VIKTORIJA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 8
  • SCHAEDLER FIONA 
    LIECHTENSTEIN,LIE
    Country Score
    LIE 0
  • OSMAN MARINA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 7
  • DEVIGILI HANNA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • CRIOU EVA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • KOPONEN KIIA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • KURTES MARINA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 7
  • AJARAY MARYAM 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • O SULLIVAN AYLA 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 2
  • CHRYSOPOULOU KONSTANTINA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 7
  • JOVANOVSKA VIKTORIJA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 5
  • OSMAN MARINA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • KOPONEN KIIA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 2
  • ILANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 10

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • KURTES MARINA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • CHRYSOPOULOU KONSTANTINA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 5
  • JOVANOVSKA VIKTORIJA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 6
  • ILANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • CHRYSOPOULOU KONSTANTINA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 7
  • JOVANOVSKA VIKTORIJA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • CHRYSOPOULOU KONSTANTINA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • TRIKOS MINA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 6
  • BUE FORBERG MAI 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • LISAC LAURA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • ZAMETO HILLARY JENNIFER 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • URRA BERAZA IOSUNE 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • VASHCHYSHYN VIKTORIIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • PURVES DANA 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • KHAMIS REEM 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 7
  • LAHI GENTA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KKF
    Country Score
    KKF 0
  • MARSHALL REBECCA 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • ECONOMIDOU REVEKKA 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 3
  • RZAZADE AYLA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • LOURENCO DANIELA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • KARAKAYA AYSIMA 
    TURKIYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • TRIKOS MINA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • ZAMETO HILLARY JENNIFER 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • URRA BERAZA IOSUNE 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • KHAMIS REEM 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • MARSHALL REBECCA 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • ECONOMIDOU REVEKKA 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 8
  • KARAKAYA AYSIMA 
    TURKIYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • FUYU LIND TRINE 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • TRIKOS MINA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • KHAMIS REEM 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • ECONOMIDOU REVEKKA 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • FUYU LIND TRINE 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • KHAMIS REEM 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • FUYU LIND TRINE 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • KHAMIS REEM 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • CHRYSOPOULOU KONSTANTINA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4
  • KHAMIS REEM 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • CHRYSOPOULOU KONSTANTINA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
GRAZIOSI AURORA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 6
GRAZIOSI AURORA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 6
O SULLIVAN AYLA 
IRELAND,IRL
Country Score
IRL 4
KURTES MARINA 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 3
KURTES MARINA 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 8
KURTES MARINA 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH
JOVANOVSKA VIKTORIJA 
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 3
Repechage Pool 1,2
PURVES DANA 
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country Score
SCO 1
URRA BERAZA IOSUNE 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
URRA BERAZA IOSUNE 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 9
TRIKOS MINA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 3
TRIKOS MINA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 3
FUYU LIND TRINE 
DENMARK,DEN
Country Score
DEN
FUYU LIND TRINE 
DENMARK,DEN
Country Score
DEN 4
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-17 03:16:28 CEST +02:00)