43rd EKF Junior, Cadet and U21 Championships - U21 Kumite Female -61 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-11-26 13:53:36 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • ISKENDEROVA LEILA 
    UKR,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • ABIYEVA FARIDA 
    AZE,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • YILDIZ SAHIKA 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • FLORJANCIC KATI 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ABIYEVA FARIDA 
    AZE,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • KOPUNOVA MIROSLAVA 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • BENAROCHE TAL 
    ISR,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • SUAREZ SUAREZ TANIA 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • YILDIZ SAHIKA 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • MIGGOU ANNA 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • PREKOVIC JOVANA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • KOCHIEVA ALANA 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • KOPUNOVA MIROSLAVA 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 8
  • SUAREZ SUAREZ TANIA 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • MIGGOU ANNA 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • PREKOVIC JOVANA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • KOPUNOVA MIROSLAVA 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • PREKOVIC JOVANA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • PREKOVIC JOVANA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • CAVAR IVONA 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • MANEVA BOJANA 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • CAVAR IVONA 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • SERFATI SANDY 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • FRANZOSI MARION 
    SUI,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • MARIC TINA 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • LALLO VIOLA 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 10
  • PRIEWASSER JULIA 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • EL MASAOUDI YOUSRA 
    BEL,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • GYORIVANYI RENATA VIVIEN 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • CAVAR IVONA 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • MARIC TINA 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • LALLO VIOLA 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • GYORIVANYI RENATA VIVIEN 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • MARIC TINA 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • LALLO VIOLA 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • MARIC TINA 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • PREKOVIC JOVANA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • MARIC TINA 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • MARIC TINA 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
Repechage Pool 1,2
KOCHIEVA ALANA 
RUS,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
MIGGOU ANNA 
GER,GER
Country Score
GER 1
MIGGOU ANNA 
GER,GER
Country Score
GER 4
MIGGOU ANNA 
GER,GER
Country Score
GER
KOPUNOVA MIROSLAVA 
SVK,SVK
Country Score
SVK 1
Repechage Pool 1,2
FRANZOSI MARION 
SUI,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
CAVAR IVONA 
BIH,BIH
Country Score
BIH 1
CAVAR IVONA 
BIH,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
LALLO VIOLA 
ITA,ITA
Country Score
ITA
LALLO VIOLA 
ITA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-11-26 13:53:36 CET +01:00)