27° VENICE SENIOR & U21 CUP - CAORLE 2018 - U21 Kumite Female -68 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-21 05:37:21 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • FACCINCANI MATILDE 
    ASD POL. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Wapperom Kyra 
    Choku,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • Pieri Eva 
    Etruria Karate,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • PEREUDA ANASTASIIA 
    Tigrenok,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Pichler Julia 
    Karate-do Wels,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • Růži�?ková Aneta 
    TJ Karate České Budějovice,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Maksimovic Marijana 
    KARATE VORARLBERG,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • Ferrandino Emma 
    A.S.D. New Body Guard,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Berna Allison 
    National Team Lux,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 9
  • Feo Federica 
    A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Wapperom Kyra 
    Choku,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • Pieri Eva 
    Etruria Karate,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Růži�?ková Aneta 
    TJ Karate České Budějovice,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 8
  • Orlando Anastasia 
    a s d scuola karate patti,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Maksimovic Marijana 
    KARATE VORARLBERG,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 8
  • Aktas Neslihan 
    SC Banzai Berlin,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Berna Allison 
    National Team Lux,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 3
  • Vorderleitner Nina 
    Salzburger Karateverband,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Pieri Eva 
    Etruria Karate,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Růži�?ková Aneta 
    TJ Karate České Budějovice,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • Maksimovic Marijana 
    KARATE VORARLBERG,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • Berna Allison 
    National Team Lux,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 10

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Růži�?ková Aneta 
    TJ Karate České Budějovice,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • Berna Allison 
    National Team Lux,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Berna Allison 
    National Team Lux,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX
Repechage Pool 1
Pichler Julia 
Karate-do Wels,AUT
Country Score
AUT 6
Pichler Julia 
Karate-do Wels,AUT
Country Score
AUT 2
Orlando Anastasia 
a s d scuola karate patti,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
Pichler Julia 
Karate-do Wels,AUT
Country Score
AUT
Pieri Eva 
Etruria Karate,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
Repechage Pool 1
Feo Federica 
A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Vorderleitner Nina 
Salzburger Karateverband,AUT
Country Score
AUT 5
Vorderleitner Nina 
Salzburger Karateverband,AUT
Country Score
AUT 2
Vorderleitner Nina 
Salzburger Karateverband,AUT
Country Score
AUT
Maksimovic Marijana 
KARATE VORARLBERG,AUT
Country Score
AUT 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-21 05:37:21 CEST +02:00)