46th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Aalborg - U21 Kumite Female -68 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-02-19 17:44:33 CET +01:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
     
     
WILLIAMS ALEXANDRA MARIE 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 0
    
     
 
KORIDZE ERIKA 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 0
   
     
KORIDZE ERIKA 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 3
    
     
  
AVAZERI LEA 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 5
  
     
AVAZERI LEA 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
    
     
 
AVAZERI LEA 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
   
     
RAHMANOVIC ILMA 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
    
     
   
AVAZERI LEA 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 7
 
     
PIERI EVA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
    
     
 
KUPCHYK MARYNA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
   
     
KUPCHYK MARYNA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
    
     
  
SCHROETER MADELEINE 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 2
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
SCHROETER MADELEINE 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 2
   
     
Country Score
    
     
    
AVAZERI LEA 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA
     
BERNA ALLISON 
LUXEMBOURG,LUX
Country Score
LUX 0
    
     
 
NIETO MEJIAS MARIA ISABEL 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
   
     
NIETO MEJIAS MARIA ISABEL 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
    
     
  
VORDERLEITNER NINA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 5
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
VORDERLEITNER NINA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 2
   
     
Country Score
    
     
   
VORDERLEITNER NINA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 0
 
     
SENTURK RABIA 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 5
    
     
 
SENTURK RABIA 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
   
     
GREJNER WIKTORIA 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 2
    
     
  
SENTURK RABIA 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 2
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
CZAGANY DORA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
   
     
Country Score
    
     
Main Tree Pool 2
     
     
BECIROVIC SADEA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 4
    
     
 
MOJSOVSKA ANGELA 
FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 4
   
     
MOJSOVSKA ANGELA 
FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 9
    
     
  
MOJSOVSKA ANGELA 
FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 0
  
     
MAKYAN ANITA 
ARMENIA,ARM
Country Score
ARM 2
    
     
 
LINDSTROM NATHALIE 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 1
   
     
LINDSTROM NATHALIE 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 4
    
     
   
ALIAKSEYEVA MARYIA 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
 
     
ULLURI DIELZA 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
    
     
 
ALIAKSEYEVA MARYIA 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 1
   
     
ALIAKSEYEVA MARYIA 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 2
    
     
  
ALIAKSEYEVA MARYIA 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 8
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
HANSEN PERSIA 
DENMARK,DEN
Country Score
DEN 0
   
     
Country Score
    
     
    
ISAEVA VICTORIA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS
     
ELSHANI DONITA 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 2
    
     
 
VOUTILAINEN SONJA 
FINLAND,FIN
Country Score
FIN 0
   
     
VOUTILAINEN SONJA 
FINLAND,FIN
Country Score
FIN 3
    
     
  
RIBEIRO FLAVIA 
PORTUGAL,POR
Country Score
POR 0
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
RIBEIRO FLAVIA 
PORTUGAL,POR
Country Score
POR 0
   
     
Country Score
    
     
   
ISAEVA VICTORIA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
 
     
TAPAJCIKOVA TATIANA 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
    
     
 
ISAEVA VICTORIA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 5
   
     
ISAEVA VICTORIA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 7
    
     
  
ISAEVA VICTORIA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
RADICEVIC MARINA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 2
   
     
Country Score
    
     
Poolwinner Tree
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
AVAZERI LEA 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
 
AVAZERI LEA 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
ISAEVA VICTORIA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Repechage Pool 1,2
RAHMANOVIC ILMA 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
KORIDZE ERIKA 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 0
KORIDZE ERIKA 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 0
SCHROETER MADELEINE 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 5
SCHROETER MADELEINE 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 1
SCHROETER MADELEINE 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER
VORDERLEITNER NINA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 2
Repechage Pool 1,2
TAPAJCIKOVA TATIANA 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 1
RADICEVIC MARINA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 1
RADICEVIC MARINA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 5
RADICEVIC MARINA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
RIBEIRO FLAVIA 
PORTUGAL,POR
Country Score
POR 0
ALIAKSEYEVA MARYIA 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR
ALIAKSEYEVA MARYIA 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-02-19 17:44:33 CET +01:00)