46th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Aalborg - U21 Kumite Female -68 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-17 08:27:05 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • WILLIAMS ALEXANDRA MARIE 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • KORIDZE ERIKA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3
  • AVAZERI LEA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • RAHMANOVIC ILMA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • PIERI EVA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • KUPCHYK MARYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BERNA ALLISON 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • NIETO MEJIAS MARIA ISABEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SENTURK RABIA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • GREJNER WIKTORIA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • KORIDZE ERIKA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • AVAZERI LEA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • KUPCHYK MARYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • SCHROETER MADELEINE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • NIETO MEJIAS MARIA ISABEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • VORDERLEITNER NINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • SENTURK RABIA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • CZAGANY DORA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • AVAZERI LEA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • SCHROETER MADELEINE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • VORDERLEITNER NINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 5
  • SENTURK RABIA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • AVAZERI LEA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 7
  • VORDERLEITNER NINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • AVAZERI LEA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • BECIROVIC SADEA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • MOJSOVSKA ANGELA 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 9
  • MAKYAN ANITA 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 2
  • LINDSTROM NATHALIE 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 4
  • ULLURI DIELZA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • ALIAKSEYEVA MARYIA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ELSHANI DONITA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • VOUTILAINEN SONJA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TAPAJCIKOVA TATIANA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • ISAEVA VICTORIA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • MOJSOVSKA ANGELA 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4
  • LINDSTROM NATHALIE 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • ALIAKSEYEVA MARYIA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • HANSEN PERSIA 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • VOUTILAINEN SONJA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • RIBEIRO FLAVIA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • ISAEVA VICTORIA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • RADICEVIC MARINA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • MOJSOVSKA ANGELA 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • ALIAKSEYEVA MARYIA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 8
  • RIBEIRO FLAVIA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • ISAEVA VICTORIA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • ALIAKSEYEVA MARYIA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ISAEVA VICTORIA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • ISAEVA VICTORIA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • AVAZERI LEA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • ISAEVA VICTORIA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • AVAZERI LEA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
Repechage Pool 1,2
RAHMANOVIC ILMA 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
KORIDZE ERIKA 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 0
KORIDZE ERIKA 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 0
SCHROETER MADELEINE 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 5
SCHROETER MADELEINE 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 1
SCHROETER MADELEINE 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER
VORDERLEITNER NINA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 2
Repechage Pool 1,2
TAPAJCIKOVA TATIANA 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 1
RADICEVIC MARINA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 1
RADICEVIC MARINA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 5
RADICEVIC MARINA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
RIBEIRO FLAVIA 
PORTUGAL,POR
Country Score
POR 0
ALIAKSEYEVA MARYIA 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR
ALIAKSEYEVA MARYIA 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-17 08:27:05 CEST +02:00)