World Junior, Cadet and U21 Championships 2015 - U21 Kumite Female -68 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-14 22:51:17 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • MOHAMED NADA 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 8
  • MALIUTA KSENIA 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LIASKOU IOANNA 
    GRE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • MELO ANA CAROLINA 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • COZYN TASNEEM 
    RSA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • SEMERARO SILVIA 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • MOHAMED NADA 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • TADIC DELFINA 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • LI SUSANA 
    CHI,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 3
  • STUBBA NATALIA 
    POL,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • MELO ANA CAROLINA 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • RAMA ADELINA 
    RKS,RKS
    Country Score
    RKS 8
  • LOPEZ DANIELA 
    PER,PER
    Country Score
    PER 2
  • CHAO JOU 
    TPE,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • SEMERARO SILVIA 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • STUBLEVA ALEKSANDRA 
    BUL,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • JABER HUDA 
    JOR,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • EGAMBERDIEVA FARANGIZ 
    UZB,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0
  • ROSUA ZAMORA CELINE 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 6
  • GARIBOVIC MILICA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • JUHASZ BERNADETT 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • PEDERSEN KATRINE 
    DEN,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 7

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • MOHAMED NADA 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • LI SUSANA 
    CHI,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • RAMA ADELINA 
    RKS,RKS
    Country Score
    RKS 4
  • LOPEZ DANIELA 
    PER,PER
    Country Score
    PER 1
  • SEMERARO SILVIA 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • EGAMBERDIEVA FARANGIZ 
    UZB,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0
  • ROSUA ZAMORA CELINE 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • PEDERSEN KATRINE 
    DEN,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • MOHAMED NADA 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 8
  • RAMA ADELINA 
    RKS,RKS
    Country Score
    RKS 0
  • SEMERARO SILVIA 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PEDERSEN KATRINE 
    DEN,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • MOHAMED NADA 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • SEMERARO SILVIA 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • MOHAMED NADA 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • LOFFEL RIANA 
    AUS,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • SUZUKI MAYA 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CENC HELENA 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • RASMUSSON LISA 
    SWE,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • SUZUKI MAYA 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • ZARETSKA IRINA 
    AZE,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 7
  • MODRIC NATALIA 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • CUERVO MARIANTH 
    VEN,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 3
  • HASSOUNI IMANE 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • COSKUN ZEYNEP BEYZA 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • PAYEN ABAROA VALERIA 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 3
  • DAVIS ASHLEY 
    USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 3
  • RASMUSSON LISA 
    SWE,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 7
  • SRITHAIJAROEN SARUNYA 
    THA,THA
    Country Score
    THA 0
  • NAJAFI GHAGHELESTANI BEHNOOSH 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • GORDON LEAH 
    CAN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • KARUNTU BELLA RIANSILA 
    INA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 5
  • ANARBAY AIZHAN 
    KAZ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • LIM MEESEONG 
    KOR,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 0
  • HARVEY AMELIA JAYNE 
    ENG,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 6

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • ZARETSKA IRINA 
    AZE,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • CUERVO MARIANTH 
    VEN,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • HASSOUNI IMANE 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • DAVIS ASHLEY 
    USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • RASMUSSON LISA 
    SWE,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • NAJAFI GHAGHELESTANI BEHNOOSH 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • KARUNTU BELLA RIANSILA 
    INA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 0
  • HARVEY AMELIA JAYNE 
    ENG,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • ZARETSKA IRINA 
    AZE,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • HASSOUNI IMANE 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • NAJAFI GHAGHELESTANI BEHNOOSH 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • HARVEY AMELIA JAYNE 
    ENG,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • ZARETSKA IRINA 
    AZE,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4
  • HARVEY AMELIA JAYNE 
    ENG,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • ZARETSKA IRINA 
    AZE,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • MOHAMED NADA 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • ZARETSKA IRINA 
    AZE,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • MOHAMED NADA 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
Repechage Pool 2,1
MALIUTA KSENIA 
RUS,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
TADIC DELFINA 
BIH,BIH
Country Score
BIH 4
TADIC DELFINA 
BIH,BIH
Country Score
BIH 2
TADIC DELFINA 
BIH,BIH
Country Score
BIH 1
LI SUSANA 
CHI,CHI
Country Score
CHI 0
TADIC DELFINA 
BIH,BIH
Country Score
BIH 1
RAMA ADELINA 
RKS,RKS
Country Score
RKS 0
SEMERARO SILVIA 
ITA,ITA
Country Score
ITA
SEMERARO SILVIA 
ITA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
Repechage Pool 2,1
SUZUKI MAYA 
JPN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
CUERVO MARIANTH 
VEN,VEN
Country Score
VEN 1
CUERVO MARIANTH 
VEN,VEN
Country Score
VEN 8
HASSOUNI IMANE 
FRA,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
HASSOUNI IMANE 
FRA,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
HASSOUNI IMANE 
FRA,FRA
Country Score
FRA
HARVEY AMELIA JAYNE 
ENG,ENG
Country Score
ENG 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-14 22:51:17 CEST +02:00)