EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2021 - Tampere - U21 Kumite Female -68 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-22 18:03:23 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • LEHTONEN ELINA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 2
  • RAMPAZZO SOFIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ALIVERDIYEVA ZAHRA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • OSMAN MARINA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SHUNEEVA VERONIKA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • BOUGRINE NESRINE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GIL ALVAREZ ADRIANA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • TEKE SUMEYYE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • LEHTONEN ELINA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 2
  • DEBELJAK HANA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • ALIVERDIYEVA ZAHRA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • VUKOJA LEA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 8
  • BOUGRINE NESRINE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • ORAIOPOULOU STAVROULA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • TEKE SUMEYYE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • ALIAKSEYEVA MARYIA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • LEHTONEN ELINA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • VUKOJA LEA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • BOUGRINE NESRINE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • ALIAKSEYEVA MARYIA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • VUKOJA LEA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • BOUGRINE NESRINE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • VUKOJA LEA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • RAKOVIC SARA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • GYULUMYAN LENA 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PEROVIC IVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VUKOVIC MARINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • BORBAS HEDVIG 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • NILSSON TORA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • RACHWAL KLAUDIA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • GYULUMYAN LENA 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 1
  • KRIVDOVA SARA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • CURRI FESTINA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • VUKOVIC MARINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • FLAMAND NATANAELE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • RACHWAL KLAUDIA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 9
  • JURGELEVICA ANASTASIJA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • KRIVDOVA SARA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • FLAMAND NATANAELE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • RACHWAL KLAUDIA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • FLAMAND NATANAELE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • FLAMAND NATANAELE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • VUKOJA LEA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 9
  • FLAMAND NATANAELE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • VUKOJA LEA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
Repechage Pool 1,2
ALIVERDIYEVA ZAHRA 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 2
LEHTONEN ELINA 
FINLAND,FIN
Country Score
FIN 0
LEHTONEN ELINA 
FINLAND,FIN
Country Score
FIN 7
BOUGRINE NESRINE 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL
BOUGRINE NESRINE 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 3
Repechage Pool 1,2
VUKOVIC MARINA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 3
VUKOVIC MARINA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 0
RACHWAL KLAUDIA 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 1
SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR
SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-22 18:03:23 CEST +02:00)