EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2022 - Prague
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg

  
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • RAMPAZZO SOFIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • SCIUKAITE KAMILE 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 0
  • KRIVDOVA SARA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • BAUREN LINNEA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 6
  • SALISBURY LAUREN 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 4
  • VUKOVIC MARINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • STOJANOVIC JOVANA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • BOUGRINE NESRINE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • ADAM ALEXANDRA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • QERIMI VLERA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 8
  • DOLAN EMMA 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • ALIVERDIYEVA ZAHRA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • SAELID ANNIKA 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 7
  • TSOUCALAS CHARLEENE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • AKSOY SUDENUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • BEKIRI BERNA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • RAMPAZZO SOFIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • BAUREN LINNEA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • SALISBURY LAUREN 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 8
  • BOUGRINE NESRINE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • QERIMI VLERA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 8
  • ALIVERDIYEVA ZAHRA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • SAELID ANNIKA 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • AKSOY SUDENUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • RAMPAZZO SOFIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SALISBURY LAUREN 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 4
  • QERIMI VLERA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • SAELID ANNIKA 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SALISBURY LAUREN 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • QERIMI VLERA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SALISBURY LAUREN 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • RADOVIC ANJA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 5
  • TASHKER KATRIN 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 7
  • LYDMAN ENNI 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 2
  • VALENTE BARBARA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 6
  • GODLEWSKA MAGDALENA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 6
  • ESCOBAR TERCIADO IRENE 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • CUCU ALEXANDRA MARIA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • SOMBE THALYA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8
  • JURGELEVICA ANASTASIJA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • BUSNOV ALMEDINA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • MUZIKAROVA KLARA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 5
  • BUCHANAN HOLLY 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • DEUBLE SARA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • FARMAKI KASSIANI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • VUKOJA LEA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • TASHKER KATRIN 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 7
  • VALENTE BARBARA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • GODLEWSKA MAGDALENA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • SOMBE THALYA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • MUZIKAROVA KLARA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 4
  • DEUBLE SARA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • VUKOJA LEA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • TASHKER KATRIN 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • MUZIKAROVA KLARA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • DEUBLE SARA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • MUZIKAROVA KLARA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SALISBURY LAUREN 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 4
  • SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 7

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
VUKOVIC MARINA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 1
BOUGRINE NESRINE 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 2
BOUGRINE NESRINE 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 3
BOUGRINE NESRINE 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 3
RAMPAZZO SOFIA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
BOUGRINE NESRINE 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL
QERIMI VLERA 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 1
Repechage Pool 1,2
CUCU ALEXANDRA MARIA 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 3
GODLEWSKA MAGDALENA 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 2
GODLEWSKA MAGDALENA 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 7
TASHKER KATRIN 
ISRAEL,ISR
Country Score
ISR 2
TASHKER KATRIN 
ISRAEL,ISR
Country Score
ISR 7
MUZIKAROVA KLARA 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE
MUZIKAROVA KLARA 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 2
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-12-07 22:04:30 CET +01:00)