EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2023 - Larnaca
Cadet Kumite Female 61+ kg

  
Cadet Kumite Female 61+ kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • STEFANOPOULOU SOFIA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • ANGHEL BIANCA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • RODRIGUES ANGELINA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • ARGYRI ARIADNI 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • LANBERG ALJONA 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 4
  • MONTEBELLO CARLOTTA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LIVET EVA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • SALLAUKA STINA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KKF
    Country Score
    KKF 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HERARI ELISABETH 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • HAKOVA AMALIE 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ANGHEL BIANCA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • RODRIGUES ANGELINA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • MONTEBELLO CARLOTTA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • TOMIC SARA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • LIVET EVA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • FRY AUTUMN 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 5
  • HAKOVA AMALIE 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 8
  • ARAKELJANE GAJANE 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • RODRIGUES ANGELINA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • TOMIC SARA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • FRY AUTUMN 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • HAKOVA AMALIE 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • TOMIC SARA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • HAKOVA AMALIE 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • HAKOVA AMALIE 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
Cadet Kumite Female 61+ kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • CHRASTINOVA PETRA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • ANTONELLI THYIS 
    MALTA,MLT
    Country Score
    MLT 4
  • JEDRZEJEWSKA AMELIA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 10
  • NAUMOVSKA TEODORA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • BORICIC NADJA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • KURDOGLU MELISA 
    TURKIYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RIEGA SUAREZ ROMINA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • BULAY DARIIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KRSTOVIC TEODORA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • KOPFER ANNA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • ANTONELLI THYIS 
    MALTA,MLT
    Country Score
    MLT 0
  • JEDRZEJEWSKA AMELIA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • KURDOGLU MELISA 
    TURKIYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • ZWANENBURG ROBIN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • BULAY DARIIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • TOPIC KAJA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • KOPFER ANNA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • WATT EVE 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • ANTONELLI THYIS 
    MALTA,MLT
    Country Score
    MLT 4
  • KURDOGLU MELISA 
    TURKIYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • BULAY DARIIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • KOPFER ANNA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • ANTONELLI THYIS 
    MALTA,MLT
    Country Score
    MLT 0
  • BULAY DARIIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • BULAY DARIIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Cadet Kumite Female 61+ kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • HAKOVA AMALIE 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • BULAY DARIIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • BULAY DARIIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Cadet Kumite Female 61+ kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
HERARI ELISABETH 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 2
HERARI ELISABETH 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 4
ARAKELJANE GAJANE 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 0
HERARI ELISABETH 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 3
FRY AUTUMN 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 4
HERARI ELISABETH 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER
TOMIC SARA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
RIEGA SUAREZ ROMINA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
TOPIC KAJA 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
TOPIC KAJA 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 9
KOPFER ANNA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 3
KOPFER ANNA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 1
KOPFER ANNA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN
ANTONELLI THYIS 
MALTA,MLT
Country Score
MLT 0
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-24 12:40:49 CEST +02:00)