Karate1 Youth League - Porec 2023
Cadet Kumite Female 61+ kg

  
Cadet Kumite Female 61+ kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • PRSKALO LUCIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • MIRANOVIC LARA 
    KK ZANDARMERIJA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • MONTANARI ALESSIA MARINA 
    A.S.DILETTANTISTICA LEONI KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • DERAJIĆ BRANKA 
    KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • SZYMANSKA WIKTORIA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY KARATE "SAKURA",POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • FRY AUTUMN 
    TRADITIONAL KARATE-DO WADO-KAI,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 10
  • DAWOUD DALIA 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • KOBERNYK MARIIA 
    KARATE LIONS PARDUBICE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • KUČEROVÁ RADOSLAVA 
    MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • CIMONE ARIANNA 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • KOÇA EMINE AZRA 
    ORHAN,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • MERTAMO AMANDA 
    KARATE RY,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • HASIĆ DŽENITA 
    KARATE KLUB DO TUZLA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • ROUSSI MARIA DESPOINA 
    AS KARATE ACADEMY T.SUZUKI,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • MIRANOVIC LARA 
    KK ZANDARMERIJA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • MONTANARI ALESSIA MARINA 
    A.S.DILETTANTISTICA LEONI KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • FRY AUTUMN 
    TRADITIONAL KARATE-DO WADO-KAI,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 4
  • DAWOUD DALIA 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • CIMONE ARIANNA 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • KOÇA EMINE AZRA 
    ORHAN,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • HASIĆ DŽENITA 
    KARATE KLUB DO TUZLA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • TADEJ SARA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • MIRANOVIC LARA 
    KK ZANDARMERIJA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • DAWOUD DALIA 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • CIMONE ARIANNA 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • TADEJ SARA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • MIRANOVIC LARA 
    KK ZANDARMERIJA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • CIMONE ARIANNA 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • MIRANOVIC LARA 
    KK ZANDARMERIJA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB
Cadet Kumite Female 61+ kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • FILKOVIC EMA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • ZARSKA JULIA 
    KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 9
  • SCHOPP MAKSIMA 
    KARATE VERBAND NIEDERSACHSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • DE VIVO ERMELINDA 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • VASILJ IVA 
    KARATE KLUB MEDJUGORJE,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • TROBLOVA SILVIE 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CHRASTINOVÁ PETRA 
    KARATE KLUB MUGEN,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • GONZALEZ HERRERA MARTA 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 6
  • ZWANENBURG ROBIN 
    UNITY99 ROTTERDAM,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • DIANA MACOVEI 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • FILIPOVIC MARTA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 6
  • KAJTAZI DIANA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • ZARSKA JULIA 
    KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 6
  • DE VIVO ERMELINDA 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TROBLOVA SILVIE 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 4
  • RUSAN HANNA 
    TIGER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • GONZALEZ HERRERA MARTA 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 6
  • ZWANENBURG ROBIN 
    UNITY99 ROTTERDAM,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • FILIPOVIC MARTA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • RONCAGLIA GIULIA 
    KARATE ALTO VICENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • ZARSKA JULIA 
    KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • RUSAN HANNA 
    TIGER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • GONZALEZ HERRERA MARTA 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • FILIPOVIC MARTA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • RUSAN HANNA 
    TIGER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • FILIPOVIC MARTA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • RUSAN HANNA 
    TIGER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Cadet Kumite Female 61+ kg - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • HERARI ELISABETH 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • ORZECHOWSKA KAROLINA 
    CHAMPION TEAM ŁÓDŹ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • EWING MAIA 
    CHRIS EWING KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • ČURIĆ BERINA 
    KARATE KLUB VEZIR,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • CHORIANOPOULOU MARIA 
    KANELLIS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 7
  • TOMAS ANNAMARIA 
    SSD POLISPORTIVA TERRAGLIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • SEKULJICA IRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 6
  • VANROOY CHIARA 
    KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • KLEWAROVA MARKETA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • KULIKOVÁ VIRA 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • PACHOLSKA LUIZA 
    STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • GRÄFE LOTTE 
    SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • MARKIĆ LIDIJA 
    UNIVERZITETSKI KARATE KLUB VRBAS,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 6
  • REDZIC ESMA 
    IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • HERARI ELISABETH 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • ČURIĆ BERINA 
    KARATE KLUB VEZIR,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 7
  • CHORIANOPOULOU MARIA 
    KANELLIS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • SEKULJICA IRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • KULIKOVÁ VIRA 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 7
  • GRÄFE LOTTE 
    SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • MARKIĆ LIDIJA 
    UNIVERZITETSKI KARATE KLUB VRBAS,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • TOMIC SARA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 8

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • ČURIĆ BERINA 
    KARATE KLUB VEZIR,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • CHORIANOPOULOU MARIA 
    KANELLIS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4
  • KULIKOVÁ VIRA 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • TOMIC SARA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • CHORIANOPOULOU MARIA 
    KANELLIS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • TOMIC SARA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 6

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • TOMIC SARA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
Cadet Kumite Female 61+ kg - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • BATH ASTAMAJA 
    SPORTSKARATE DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • ZELEZNJAK LORENA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • RICCIARDI ELISA 
    ASD CINTURA NERA KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SELMAN AJRA 
    KARATE KLUB VEZIR,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 5
  • ANTONELLI THYIS 
    MALTA,MLT
    Country Score
    MLT 5
  • SCHWAB LAURA 
    LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HAKOVA AMALIE 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 9
  • RUMANOVSKA ZOE 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • GALANI PINELOPI 
    OLYMPIOS MACHITIS KC,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • APUZZO AURORA 
    TIGERS STYLE TEAM IODICE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • VALK IMANE 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • RAMIREZ GRANDE ERIKA 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • BATH ASTAMAJA 
    SPORTSKARATE DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 5
  • SELMAN AJRA 
    KARATE KLUB VEZIR,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • ANTONELLI THYIS 
    MALTA,MLT
    Country Score
    MLT 4
  • CHLEWICKA NATALIA 
    STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB KARATE KAMINARI PERZÓW,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • HAKOVA AMALIE 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 4
  • GALANI PINELOPI 
    OLYMPIOS MACHITIS KC,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • RAMIREZ GRANDE ERIKA 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • BIANCA MARIA ANGHEL 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • BATH ASTAMAJA 
    SPORTSKARATE DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • ANTONELLI THYIS 
    MALTA,MLT
    Country Score
    MLT 0
  • HAKOVA AMALIE 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • RAMIREZ GRANDE ERIKA 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • BATH ASTAMAJA 
    SPORTSKARATE DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • RAMIREZ GRANDE ERIKA 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • RAMIREZ GRANDE ERIKA 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
Cadet Kumite Female 61+ kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • MIRANOVIC LARA 
    KK ZANDARMERIJA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 5
  • RUSAN HANNA 
    TIGER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • TOMIC SARA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 8
  • RAMIREZ GRANDE ERIKA 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • RUSAN HANNA 
    TIGER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • TOMIC SARA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • TOMIC SARA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
Cadet Kumite Female 61+ kg - Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
TROBLOVA SILVIE 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
ZARSKA JULIA 
KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI,POL
Country Score
POL 1
ZARSKA JULIA 
KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI,POL
Country Score
POL 1
FILIPOVIC MARTA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 7
FILIPOVIC MARTA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 3
FILIPOVIC MARTA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO
MIRANOVIC LARA 
KK ZANDARMERIJA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 1
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
MARKIĆ LIDIJA 
UNIVERZITETSKI KARATE KLUB VRBAS,BIH
Country Score
BIH 3
KULIKOVÁ VIRA 
ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 10
KULIKOVÁ VIRA 
ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 4
KULIKOVÁ VIRA 
ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 5
CHORIANOPOULOU MARIA 
KANELLIS,GRE
Country Score
GRE 0
KULIKOVÁ VIRA 
ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
Country Score
SVK
RAMIREZ GRANDE ERIKA 
CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
Country Score
ESP 4
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-04 12:50:36 CET +01:00)