Karate1 Youth League - Merida 2023
Cadet Kumite Female 61+ kg

  
Cadet Kumite Female 61+ kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • TORRES CABRERA DULCE 
    MEXICO TEAM,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • TUPIÑO COLQUI ANGIELI MARIA 
    PERU KARATE TEAM,PER
    Country Score
    PER 3
  • REIGOZA MUÑOZ HANNA PAULETTE 
    ALFREDO SALINAS,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 3
  • BOROWSKI OLIVIA 
    KODOKAI USA - DOJO KEIKOSHIN,USA
    Country Score
    USA 11
  • BRIONES SILVA MARIA JOSE 
    ALFREDO SALINAS,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • SANDOVAL DANIELA 
    MARIPANGUI,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • EWING MAIA 
    CHRIS EWING KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 10
  • JUAREZ MARTINEZ VALERIA LINETT 
    MEXICO TEAM,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 2
  • SCHINDLER MILEY 
    SEN5 KARATE,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • MARTINEZ SOTO VALERIA 
    ALFREDO SALINAS,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • FRY AUTUMN 
    TRADITIONAL KARATE-DO WADO-KAI,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 6
  • RAMIREZ LIZARRAGA MONTSERRAT 
    ASOCIACION ESTATAL DE KARATE DO SINALOA,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • TUPIÑO COLQUI ANGIELI MARIA 
    PERU KARATE TEAM,PER
    Country Score
    PER 3
  • BOROWSKI OLIVIA 
    KODOKAI USA - DOJO KEIKOSHIN,USA
    Country Score
    USA 4
  • SANDOVAL DANIELA 
    MARIPANGUI,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • GUERRERO MARIANA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 8
  • EWING MAIA 
    CHRIS EWING KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • SCHINDLER MILEY 
    SEN5 KARATE,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • FRY AUTUMN 
    TRADITIONAL KARATE-DO WADO-KAI,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 4
  • NOSEWORTHY GRACE 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • TUPIÑO COLQUI ANGIELI MARIA 
    PERU KARATE TEAM,PER
    Country Score
    PER 0
  • GUERRERO MARIANA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 8
  • SCHINDLER MILEY 
    SEN5 KARATE,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • FRY AUTUMN 
    TRADITIONAL KARATE-DO WADO-KAI,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • GUERRERO MARIANA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 3
  • FRY AUTUMN 
    TRADITIONAL KARATE-DO WADO-KAI,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • GUERRERO MARIANA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN
Cadet Kumite Female 61+ kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
SANDOVAL DANIELA 
MARIPANGUI,CHI
Country Score
CHI 1
TUPIÑO COLQUI ANGIELI MARIA 
PERU KARATE TEAM,PER
Country Score
PER
TUPIÑO COLQUI ANGIELI MARIA 
PERU KARATE TEAM,PER
Country Score
PER 9
Repechage Pool 1
RAMIREZ LIZARRAGA MONTSERRAT 
ASOCIACION ESTATAL DE KARATE DO SINALOA,MEX
Country Score
MEX 3
RAMIREZ LIZARRAGA MONTSERRAT 
ASOCIACION ESTATAL DE KARATE DO SINALOA,MEX
Country Score
MEX 0
NOSEWORTHY GRACE 
CANADA,CAN
Country Score
CAN 1
SCHINDLER MILEY 
SEN5 KARATE,GER
Country Score
GER
SCHINDLER MILEY 
SEN5 KARATE,GER
Country Score
GER 6
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-02-25 19:44:54 CET +01:00)