46th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Aalborg - U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-02-19 18:33:43 CET +01:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
     
     
PEREUDA ANASTASIIA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
    
     
 
ELTEMUR EDA 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 4
   
     
ELTEMUR EDA 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 4
    
     
  
ELTEMUR EDA 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
  
     
LESJAK LUCIJA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 3
    
     
 
LESJAK LUCIJA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
   
     
STASI LINDA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
     
   
ELTEMUR EDA 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 6
 
     
KORPELA MARIA 
FINLAND,FIN
Country Score
FIN 0
    
     
 
MIROEVSKAYA VALERIYA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 5
   
     
MIROEVSKAYA VALERIYA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
    
     
  
MIROEVSKAYA VALERIYA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
ZILLER LORA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 0
   
     
Country Score
    
     
    
ELTEMUR EDA 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR
     
ZANTIS LAURA 
LUXEMBOURG,LUX
Country Score
LUX 0
    
     
 
CHATZILIADOU GEORGIA 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 5
   
     
CHATZILIADOU GEORGIA 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 4
    
     
  
CHATZILIADOU GEORGIA 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 0
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
MULOLO OPHELIE 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 0
   
     
Country Score
    
     
   
HARAST KINGA 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 1
 
     
HARAST KINGA 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 2
    
     
 
HARAST KINGA 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 1
   
     
OLESEN FREDERIKKE 
DENMARK,DEN
Country Score
DEN 1
    
     
  
HARAST KINGA 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 6
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
LONCIC DINA 
ISRAEL,ISR
Country Score
ISR 1
   
     
Country Score
    
     
Main Tree Pool 2
     
     
OLIVEIRA ANA RITA 
PORTUGAL,POR
Country Score
POR 2
    
     
 
OLIVEIRA ANA RITA 
PORTUGAL,POR
Country Score
POR 2
   
     
WALTERS ROCHELLE 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 0
    
     
  
OLIVEIRA ANA RITA 
PORTUGAL,POR
Country Score
POR 0
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
JELZOVA NINA 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 1
   
     
Country Score
    
     
   
OLIVEIRA ANA RITA 
PORTUGAL,POR
Country Score
POR 1
 
     
BONJOUR PAULINE 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 3
    
     
 
BONJOUR PAULINE 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 2
   
     
BUJIC VASILISA 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 0
    
     
  
BONJOUR PAULINE 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
ROPRET TARA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
   
     
Country Score
    
     
    
OLIVEIRA ANA RITA 
PORTUGAL,POR
Country Score
POR
     
MEDIC MATEA-NOAH 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 2
    
     
 
MEDIC MATEA-NOAH 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 2
   
     
GARCIA PEREZ ROCIO 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
    
     
  
MEDIC MATEA-NOAH 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 1
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
KOLF SAFFRON 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED 0
   
     
Country Score
    
     
   
MIMOUNI SARAH LINA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 0
 
     
SIMOVSKA SIMONA 
FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 2
    
     
 
LINDSTROM MADELEINE 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 1
   
     
LINDSTROM MADELEINE 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 2
    
     
  
MIMOUNI SARAH LINA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 1
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
MIMOUNI SARAH LINA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 3
   
     
Country Score
    
     
Poolwinner Tree
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
ELTEMUR EDA 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
 
OLIVEIRA ANA RITA 
PORTUGAL,POR
Country Score
POR
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
OLIVEIRA ANA RITA 
PORTUGAL,POR
Country Score
POR 3
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Repechage Pool 1,2
PEREUDA ANASTASIIA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
LESJAK LUCIJA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
LESJAK LUCIJA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 7
MIROEVSKAYA VALERIYA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
MIROEVSKAYA VALERIYA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
HARAST KINGA 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL
HARAST KINGA 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 2
Repechage Pool 1,2
WALTERS ROCHELLE 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 6
WALTERS ROCHELLE 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 0
JELZOVA NINA 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
BONJOUR PAULINE 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
BONJOUR PAULINE 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 2
MIMOUNI SARAH LINA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER
MIMOUNI SARAH LINA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-02-19 18:33:43 CET +01:00)