46th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Aalborg - U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-17 09:10:36 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • PEREUDA ANASTASIIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • ELTEMUR EDA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • LESJAK LUCIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • STASI LINDA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KORPELA MARIA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • MIROEVSKAYA VALERIYA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ZANTIS LAURA 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • CHATZILIADOU GEORGIA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HARAST KINGA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • OLESEN FREDERIKKE 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ELTEMUR EDA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • LESJAK LUCIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • MIROEVSKAYA VALERIYA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • ZILLER LORA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • CHATZILIADOU GEORGIA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 5
  • MULOLO OPHELIE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • HARAST KINGA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • LONCIC DINA 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ELTEMUR EDA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • MIROEVSKAYA VALERIYA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • CHATZILIADOU GEORGIA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • HARAST KINGA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ELTEMUR EDA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 6
  • HARAST KINGA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ELTEMUR EDA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • OLIVEIRA ANA RITA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • WALTERS ROCHELLE 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BONJOUR PAULINE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • BUJIC VASILISA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MEDIC MATEA-NOAH 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • GARCIA PEREZ ROCIO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SIMOVSKA SIMONA 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • LINDSTROM MADELEINE 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • OLIVEIRA ANA RITA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • JELZOVA NINA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • BONJOUR PAULINE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • ROPRET TARA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • MEDIC MATEA-NOAH 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • KOLF SAFFRON 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • LINDSTROM MADELEINE 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • MIMOUNI SARAH LINA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • OLIVEIRA ANA RITA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • BONJOUR PAULINE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • MEDIC MATEA-NOAH 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • MIMOUNI SARAH LINA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • OLIVEIRA ANA RITA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • MIMOUNI SARAH LINA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • OLIVEIRA ANA RITA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • ELTEMUR EDA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • OLIVEIRA ANA RITA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • OLIVEIRA ANA RITA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR
Repechage Pool 1,2
PEREUDA ANASTASIIA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
LESJAK LUCIJA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
LESJAK LUCIJA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 7
MIROEVSKAYA VALERIYA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
MIROEVSKAYA VALERIYA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
HARAST KINGA 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL
HARAST KINGA 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 2
Repechage Pool 1,2
WALTERS ROCHELLE 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 6
WALTERS ROCHELLE 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 0
JELZOVA NINA 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
BONJOUR PAULINE 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
BONJOUR PAULINE 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 2
MIMOUNI SARAH LINA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER
MIMOUNI SARAH LINA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-17 09:10:36 CEST +02:00)