WKF Cadet, Junior & U21 World Championships 2019 - Santiago - U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-10 23:06:20 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • KHALIMOVA SUNITA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 8
  • CLOETE CARMEN 
    SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • KHALIMOVA SUNITA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • LESJAK LUCIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 7
  • JELZOVA NINA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • LOZANO GIANELLA 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 3
  • MULOLO OPHELIE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • LONCIC DINA 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 2
  • LINGL CIRRUS 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 5
  • MEGHICHE ZOULIKHA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • LESJAK LUCIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 6
  • LOZANO GIANELLA 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 0
  • LONCIC DINA 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 1
  • LINGL CIRRUS 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • LESJAK LUCIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • LINGL CIRRUS 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • LESJAK LUCIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • KRESIC STEFANI 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 7
  • PEREUDA ANASTASIIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • MIRANDA VARGAS MARIA JOSE 
    COSTA RICA,CRC
    Country Score
    CRC 1
  • PAP DOROTTYA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 7
  • AGUIRRE GALARZA NADIA MICHEL 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 2
  • CHATZILIADOU GEORGIA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • OKILA MENNA SHAABAN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • ANAND ANANYA 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • KRESIC STEFANI 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • PAP DOROTTYA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • AGUIRRE GALARZA NADIA MICHEL 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 3
  • OKILA MENNA SHAABAN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • KRESIC STEFANI 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • AGUIRRE GALARZA NADIA MICHEL 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • AGUIRRE GALARZA NADIA MICHEL 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • CAO HANQI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • CLIFFORD OLIVIA 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • DWIMAYANTI NI MADE NADA 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 5
  • TAYLOR JADE 
    NEW ZEALAND,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 1
  • SENTURK RABIA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 6
  • VALENCIA MANUELA 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 1
  • MIMOUNI SARAH LINA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • WALTERS ROCHELLE 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • CLIFFORD OLIVIA 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 3
  • DWIMAYANTI NI MADE NADA 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 2
  • SENTURK RABIA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • WALTERS ROCHELLE 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • CLIFFORD OLIVIA 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • WALTERS ROCHELLE 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • WALTERS ROCHELLE 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • ZILLER LORA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 8
  • GIL ALVAREZ ADRIANA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • RODRIGUEZ MARIQUE NOMIS 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 9
  • FIDYK ROBIN 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • BUJIC VASILISA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • BANAT PAULINA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • VIDAL AREVALO JAVIERA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • PADILHA PEREIRA BRENDA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • ZILLER LORA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • RODRIGUEZ MARIQUE NOMIS 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • BUJIC VASILISA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • PADILHA PEREIRA BRENDA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • ZILLER LORA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • BUJIC VASILISA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • ZILLER LORA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • LESJAK LUCIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • AGUIRRE GALARZA NADIA MICHEL 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • WALTERS ROCHELLE 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG
  • ZILLER LORA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • LESJAK LUCIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • ZILLER LORA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • LESJAK LUCIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
KHALIMOVA SUNITA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 7
KHALIMOVA SUNITA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 3
LOZANO GIANELLA 
PERU,PER
Country Score
PER 0
KHALIMOVA SUNITA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 5
LINGL CIRRUS 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country Score
USA 0
KHALIMOVA SUNITA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS
AGUIRRE GALARZA NADIA MICHEL 
MEXICO,MEX
Country Score
MEX 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
GIL ALVAREZ ADRIANA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 4
RODRIGUEZ MARIQUE NOMIS 
VENEZUELA,VEN
Country Score
VEN 2
RODRIGUEZ MARIQUE NOMIS 
VENEZUELA,VEN
Country Score
VEN 12
RODRIGUEZ MARIQUE NOMIS 
VENEZUELA,VEN
Country Score
VEN 7
BUJIC VASILISA 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 0
RODRIGUEZ MARIQUE NOMIS 
VENEZUELA,VEN
Country Score
VEN
WALTERS ROCHELLE 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 3
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-10 23:06:20 CET +01:00)