47th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Budapest - U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-12-04 09:44:38 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • CHATZILIADOU GEORGIA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • JUNNER NIAMH 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KOSHECHKO MARIYA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • PAP DOROTTYA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LESJAK LUCIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • KORPELA MARIA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BONJOUR PAULINE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • OLESEN FREDERIKKE 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • JUNNER NIAMH 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • LONCIC DINA 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 1
  • PAP DOROTTYA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • KRESIC STEFANI 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • LESJAK LUCIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • GIL ALVAREZ ADRIANA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • OLESEN FREDERIKKE 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • RAJOVIC KSENIJA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • JUNNER NIAMH 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 6
  • KRESIC STEFANI 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • LESJAK LUCIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • RAJOVIC KSENIJA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • JUNNER NIAMH 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • LESJAK LUCIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • JUNNER NIAMH 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • TKACHEVA ELIZAVETA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • WALTERS ROCHELLE 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ZILLER LORA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • SENTURK RABIA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SEJDIJAJ DIELLZA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • JELZOVA NINA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • WALTERS ROCHELLE 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • VARSAKOVIC MINJA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • ZILLER LORA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • MIMOUNI SARAH LINA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • SEJDIJAJ DIELLZA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • PETRUZZI CAMILLA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MULOLO OPHELIE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 8
  • HOFFMAN ANCUTA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • VARSAKOVIC MINJA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • ZILLER LORA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • SEJDIJAJ DIELLZA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • MULOLO OPHELIE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • ZILLER LORA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • MULOLO OPHELIE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • ZILLER LORA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • JUNNER NIAMH 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • ZILLER LORA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • ZILLER LORA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT
Repechage Pool 1,2
CHATZILIADOU GEORGIA 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 0
CHATZILIADOU GEORGIA 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 1
LONCIC DINA 
ISRAEL,ISR
Country Score
ISR 0
KRESIC STEFANI 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 1
KRESIC STEFANI 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 4
LESJAK LUCIJA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO
LESJAK LUCIJA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 6
Repechage Pool 1,2
SENTURK RABIA 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 6
SENTURK RABIA 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 2
MIMOUNI SARAH LINA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 1
SENTURK RABIA 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 2
VARSAKOVIC MINJA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
SENTURK RABIA 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR
MULOLO OPHELIE 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 0
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-12-04 09:44:38 CET +01:00)