EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2023 - Larnaca
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg

  
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • SACHOVA MARTINA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 6
  • IOSIF EVA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • CORANSON BEAUDU EMMA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 10
  • PODVALNA DARYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • MCDERMOTT ZOE 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • NIKOLOVSKA SIMONA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GABALLA ZEYNA 
    TURKIYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • JOVANOVIC MILENA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LUECKE AMELIE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 7
  • GOLOMBOS NIKOLINA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • SACHOVA MARTINA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • CORANSON BEAUDU EMMA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • NIKOLOVSKA SIMONA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • BOTA DIJANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • JOVANOVIC MILENA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 4
  • EWING NEVE 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 5
  • LUECKE AMELIE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 6
  • KAGIA EVANGELIA 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • CORANSON BEAUDU EMMA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • BOTA DIJANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • EWING NEVE 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • LUECKE AMELIE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • BOTA DIJANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • LUECKE AMELIE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • BOTA DIJANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • BAKAYOVA ZITA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • DANISZEWSKA JULIA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 6
  • ISTOGU ELMEDINA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KKF
    Country Score
    KKF 0
  • ZIBRET ZALA MARIA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • LEIDI MARTINA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • SCHUSTER NINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PIRAZZI LEANA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • SPRENGER STELLA 
    LIECHTENSTEIN,LIE
    Country Score
    LIE 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • STUBSJOEN HANNAH 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • WEZEL VAN ROBIN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • DANISZEWSKA JULIA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • ZIBRET ZALA MARIA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • LEIDI MARTINA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • COMAN MARIA CRISTINA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • SPRENGER STELLA 
    LIECHTENSTEIN,LIE
    Country Score
    LIE 1
  • LOURENCO HELENA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • WEZEL VAN ROBIN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • PASCUAL CHICO MARTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • DANISZEWSKA JULIA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • COMAN MARIA CRISTINA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 6
  • SPRENGER STELLA 
    LIECHTENSTEIN,LIE
    Country Score
    LIE 0
  • PASCUAL CHICO MARTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 9

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • COMAN MARIA CRISTINA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • PASCUAL CHICO MARTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 10

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • PASCUAL CHICO MARTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • BOTA DIJANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • PASCUAL CHICO MARTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 10

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • PASCUAL CHICO MARTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
NIKOLOVSKA SIMONA 
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 1
CORANSON BEAUDU EMMA 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
CORANSON BEAUDU EMMA 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 6
CORANSON BEAUDU EMMA 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA
LUECKE AMELIE 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 2
Repechage Pool 1,2
WEZEL VAN ROBIN 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED 4
WEZEL VAN ROBIN 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED 5
SPRENGER STELLA 
LIECHTENSTEIN,LIE
Country Score
LIE 0
WEZEL VAN ROBIN 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED
COMAN MARIA CRISTINA 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 1
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-17 02:52:32 CEST +02:00)