43rd EKF Junior, Cadet and U21 Championships - U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-12-02 07:26:29 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • SAHULOVA LENKA 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • TORRES GARCIA MARIA 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DABBADIE CHLOE 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • KARALIK NURIJA 
    SUI,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • TORRES GARCIA MARIA 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • ALIYEVA FARIDA 
    AZE,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • SKUNCA ANA 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • GUVERCIN VILDAN 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • KARALIK NURIJA 
    SUI,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • ABILD SOFIE 
    DEN,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • BUDIC KAJA 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • SIMIC MINJA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • TORRES GARCIA MARIA 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • GUVERCIN VILDAN 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • ABILD SOFIE 
    DEN,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2
  • SIMIC MINJA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • TORRES GARCIA MARIA 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • ABILD SOFIE 
    DEN,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • TORRES GARCIA MARIA 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • OPARINA TATIANA 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • ANDERSEN LOTTE 
    NOR,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • OPARINA TATIANA 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • GIORGETTI POLA 
    LUX,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 1
  • HOEGLING JOSEFIN 
    SWE,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 4
  • GLJIVA ENA 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • TODOROVA DRAGANA 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • DELLI ANASTASIA 
    GRE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 7
  • DRAGUSHA DIELLZA 
    RKS,RKS
    Country Score
    RKS 0
  • FERRACUTI CLIO 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • OPARINA TATIANA 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • HOEGLING JOSEFIN 
    SWE,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • DELLI ANASTASIA 
    GRE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • FERRACUTI CLIO 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • OPARINA TATIANA 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • FERRACUTI CLIO 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • FERRACUTI CLIO 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • TORRES GARCIA MARIA 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • FERRACUTI CLIO 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • TORRES GARCIA MARIA 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
Repechage Pool 1,2
SAHULOVA LENKA 
SVK,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
ALIYEVA FARIDA 
AZE,AZE
Country Score
AZE 2
ALIYEVA FARIDA 
AZE,AZE
Country Score
AZE 3
ALIYEVA FARIDA 
AZE,AZE
Country Score
AZE 0
GUVERCIN VILDAN 
TUR,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
ABILD SOFIE 
DEN,DEN
Country Score
DEN
ABILD SOFIE 
DEN,DEN
Country Score
DEN 2
Repechage Pool 1,2
DRAGUSHA DIELLZA 
RKS,RKS
Country Score
RKS 0
DELLI ANASTASIA 
GRE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 3
DELLI ANASTASIA 
GRE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 2
DELLI ANASTASIA 
GRE,GRE
Country Score
GRE
OPARINA TATIANA 
RUS,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-12-02 07:26:29 CET +01:00)