Karate1 Youth League - Sofia 2018 - Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-11-27 09:20:46 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • GRGIC BARBARA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • Gelhausen Melina 
    Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Krivdová Sára 
    O. Z. IGLOW - Karate Club,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • Šáchová Martina 
    Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ZERJAV NUSA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • KAGIA EVANGELIA 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Guarino Luisa 
    Centro karate Shotokan polisportiva Certaldo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Moreira Barbara 
    Portugal Team - CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SADOVSKA KATERYNA 
    Vagr Katate Club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • Gonzalez Anabel 
    Karate Xavi Andorra,AND
    Country Score
    AND 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Fertitta Nadine 
    A.S.D. Dojo karate-do shotokan Cefalù,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • van der Oest Savanna 
    Unity99 Rotterdam,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Gelhausen Melina 
    Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • CAPRITTI ANASTASIA 
    sport center messina,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Krivdová Sára 
    O. Z. IGLOW - Karate Club,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • FILIPEK PAULINA 
    A.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM KARATE ITALIA ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ZERJAV NUSA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 4
  • Pacino valentina 
    asc dilettantistica Atlantide,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • Fazlic Dora 
    ORKKA LUKAVAC,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • PEICHEVA NIKOL 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • Moreira Barbara 
    Portugal Team - CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • OSMANI NJOMZA 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 3
  • SADOVSKA KATERYNA 
    Vagr Katate Club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Nowakowska Julia 
    Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Fertitta Nadine 
    A.S.D. Dojo karate-do shotokan Cefalù,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KOVAC IRIS 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • Spodobets Kristina 
    BELGOROD KARATE RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • ZIVKOVIC TAMARA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 9

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Gelhausen Melina 
    Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Krivdová Sára 
    O. Z. IGLOW - Karate Club,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 8
  • Pacino valentina 
    asc dilettantistica Atlantide,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Fazlic Dora 
    ORKKA LUKAVAC,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • OSMANI NJOMZA 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • SADOVSKA KATERYNA 
    Vagr Katate Club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • KOVAC IRIS 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • ZIVKOVIC TAMARA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Krivdová Sára 
    O. Z. IGLOW - Karate Club,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Pacino valentina 
    asc dilettantistica Atlantide,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SADOVSKA KATERYNA 
    Vagr Katate Club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • ZIVKOVIC TAMARA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Pacino valentina 
    asc dilettantistica Atlantide,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ZIVKOVIC TAMARA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • ZIVKOVIC TAMARA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • XRYSOYLA STEFANIDOY 
    ΑΚΑΔ.ΜΑΧ.ΤΕΧΝΩΝ-ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • NUIC PETRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Mujezinovic Samira 
    Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • IBRAHIMI ELONA 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • kostrytsia lolita 
    Kharkiv karate federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • HADJIEVA MARIA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FERRARINI SOFIA 
    A.S.D. JUDO KARATE CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Szurowska Izabela 
    Rawicki Klub Karate Surem,POL
    Country Score
    POL 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Benz Shomshanok 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • PAVEL LIVIA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Smirnova Jūlija 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2
  • MAKHNEVA YELIZAVETA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • NUIC PETRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • Bozhinovska Magdalena 
    Olimpik Sport 2007,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • IBRAHIMI ELONA 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • Zoletić Ana 
    KBS Tuzla Sinbra,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • kostrytsia lolita 
    Kharkiv karate federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Jovanovic Milena 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • SARTI ELISA 
    Karate judo don bosco,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DEVIGILI HANNA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 8
  • Szurowska Izabela 
    Rawicki Klub Karate Surem,POL
    Country Score
    POL 9
  • Wilton Sarah 
    HALIFAX SPORT KARATE,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • Benz Shomshanok 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • RAMANIUK VOLHA 
    Sport club Unimast,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • MAKHNEVA YELIZAVETA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • Ewing Neve 
    Chris Ewing Karate,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 8
  • lo iacono elena 
    mizar center,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LEINER JASMIN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • NUIC PETRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • Zoletić Ana 
    KBS Tuzla Sinbra,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Jovanovic Milena 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 8
  • DEVIGILI HANNA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • Szurowska Izabela 
    Rawicki Klub Karate Surem,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • Benz Shomshanok 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 9
  • Ewing Neve 
    Chris Ewing Karate,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 4
  • lo iacono elena 
    mizar center,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • NUIC PETRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • Jovanovic Milena 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • Benz Shomshanok 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 8
  • Ewing Neve 
    Chris Ewing Karate,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • NUIC PETRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • Benz Shomshanok 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • NUIC PETRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • Walther Jasmin 
    Karate Verband Niedersachsen e.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • AHMEDOVA AILIN 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Brognon Eva 
    WAKAI TEAM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • D’Attilo Simona 
    ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MITROVIC ANASTASIJA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • Klimova Rimma 
    Samara Region,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Rojas Geraldine 
    Shotojuku,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • KOENIGS JASMIN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GASHI ARIANA 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 4
  • Vovk Taisiia 
    LEGEND,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TULLI FEDERICA 
    A.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM KARATE ITALIA ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CAZORLA VELASCO CARLA 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • AHMEDOVA AILIN 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 2
  • Brkan Nejla 
    KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • Brognon Eva 
    WAKAI TEAM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • JURICIC EMA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • Klimova Rimma 
    Samara Region,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • NICOLAI SOFIA 
    ASD. SHORIN CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Jovanovska Viktorija 
    KK Bottoni,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 9
  • KLIAFA ALEXANDRA-MARIA 
    A.C.SHOTOKAN KARATE LAKKOMA,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • KOENIGS JASMIN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • Fracassi Veronica 
    Centro sportivo karate wadoryu,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • GASHI ARIANA 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 3
  • salustri alice 
    mizar center,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CAZORLA VELASCO CARLA 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • LUECKE AMELIE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Varupa Nedžmina 
    KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • PETKOVA SANYA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • AHMEDOVA AILIN 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • JURICIC EMA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 6
  • NICOLAI SOFIA 
    ASD. SHORIN CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Jovanovska Viktorija 
    KK Bottoni,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • Fracassi Veronica 
    Centro sportivo karate wadoryu,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GASHI ARIANA 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 3
  • LUECKE AMELIE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • PETKOVA SANYA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • JURICIC EMA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • Jovanovska Viktorija 
    KK Bottoni,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • GASHI ARIANA 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 3
  • PETKOVA SANYA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • JURICIC EMA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • PETKOVA SANYA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • JURICIC EMA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • Julamanova Kamilya 
    West Kazakhstan karate-do federation,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 6
  • SOGORIC PAULA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VENKOVA VIKTORIYA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 7
  • NAKIC MAJA 
    ŠOTOKAN KARATE AKADEMIJA BIJELJINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BARBYTSKA DARIA 
    SK O-KAN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • MARINKOVIC ANDJELA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ZORKO MIA GRETA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • TREBKA DARYA 
    SPORTING CLUB JUNIOR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Godlewska Magdalena 
    Pleszewski Klub Karate,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • Picht Valentine 
    neuchâtel karate-do,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GUNA ANDREEA BIANCA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • Ellenberger Lorena 
    Karatedo Lyss/Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • Julamanova Kamilya 
    West Kazakhstan karate-do federation,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • SUMMA ANNIKA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • VENKOVA VIKTORIYA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 6
  • ISTOGU ELMEDINA 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • MARINKOVIC ANDJELA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • Djeladini Zana 
    kk Drini,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • Leonova Anastasia 
    Federation of karate Rostov-on-don,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Graziosi Aurora 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • TREBKA DARYA 
    SPORTING CLUB JUNIOR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • Jones Carys 
    Kaisho Karate,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • Picht Valentine 
    neuchâtel karate-do,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • VUKOVIC MARINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 7
  • Ellenberger Lorena 
    Karatedo Lyss/Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Cleary Taya 
    JKS Scotland,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • Markic Leona 
    Champion CG,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • VALANTASI-KANELLOU STAMATIA 
    AS DIALLOS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • SUMMA ANNIKA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • VENKOVA VIKTORIYA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • MARINKOVIC ANDJELA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • Graziosi Aurora 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • TREBKA DARYA 
    SPORTING CLUB JUNIOR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • VUKOVIC MARINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • Ellenberger Lorena 
    Karatedo Lyss/Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Markic Leona 
    Champion CG,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • SUMMA ANNIKA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Graziosi Aurora 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • TREBKA DARYA 
    SPORTING CLUB JUNIOR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 7
  • Ellenberger Lorena 
    Karatedo Lyss/Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • Graziosi Aurora 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TREBKA DARYA 
    SPORTING CLUB JUNIOR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • TREBKA DARYA 
    SPORTING CLUB JUNIOR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • ZIVKOVIC TAMARA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • NUIC PETRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • JURICIC EMA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • TREBKA DARYA 
    SPORTING CLUB JUNIOR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • NUIC PETRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • TREBKA DARYA 
    SPORTING CLUB JUNIOR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • TREBKA DARYA 
    SPORTING CLUB JUNIOR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
XRYSOYLA STEFANIDOY 
ΑΚΑΔ.ΜΑΧ.ΤΕΧΝΩΝ-ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ,GRE
Country Score
GRE 1
Bozhinovska Magdalena 
Olimpik Sport 2007,MKD
Country Score
MKD 0
Bozhinovska Magdalena 
Olimpik Sport 2007,MKD
Country Score
MKD 8
Zoletić Ana 
KBS Tuzla Sinbra,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
Zoletić Ana 
KBS Tuzla Sinbra,BIH
Country Score
BIH 2
Jovanovic Milena 
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country Score
MNE 3
Jovanovic Milena 
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country Score
MNE 7
Jovanovic Milena 
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country Score
MNE 1
Benz Shomshanok 
KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
ZIVKOVIC TAMARA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB
ZIVKOVIC TAMARA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 5
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
ZORKO MIA GRETA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
ZORKO MIA GRETA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 6
Jones Carys 
Kaisho Karate,ENG
Country Score
ENG 0
ZORKO MIA GRETA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 10
VUKOVIC MARINA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 0
ZORKO MIA GRETA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 6
Ellenberger Lorena 
Karatedo Lyss/Aarberg,SUI
Country Score
SUI 2
ZORKO MIA GRETA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
Graziosi Aurora 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
ZORKO MIA GRETA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO
JURICIC EMA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-11-27 09:20:46 CET +01:00)