46th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Aalborg - Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-04-25 01:50:33 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • GASHI ARIANA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • JURICIC EMA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MESZAROS ANDREA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • MARKIC LEONA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • GASHI ARIANA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • PASCUAL CHICO MARTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • CHRYSOPOULOU KONSTANTINA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4
  • PETKOVA SANYA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • BAUREN LINNEA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • EVANS JENNIE 
    WALES,WAL
    Country Score
    WAL 0
  • DEVIGILI HANNA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • SCIUKAITE KAMILE 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 0
  • MESZAROS ANDREA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • VARGOVA NATALIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • SZUROWSKA IZABELA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • LUECKE AMELIE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • POPOVA ALITA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3
  • PAVLOVSKA OLENA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • TACHKER KATRIN 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 2
  • BOZHINOVSKA MAGDALENA 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • PASCUAL CHICO MARTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • CHRYSOPOULOU KONSTANTINA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • BAUREN LINNEA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • DEVIGILI HANNA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 8
  • MESZAROS ANDREA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • LUECKE AMELIE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • POPOVA ALITA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • TACHKER KATRIN 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • PASCUAL CHICO MARTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • DEVIGILI HANNA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • LUECKE AMELIE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • POPOVA ALITA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • DEVIGILI HANNA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • POPOVA ALITA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • DEVIGILI HANNA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • MARINKOVIC ANDJELA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • MUENNOI TATIANA 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SCHAEDLER FIONA 
    LIECHTENSTEIN,LIE
    Country Score
    LIE 0
  • EWING NEVE 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 10
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • MUENNOI TATIANA 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • BENZ SHOMSHANOK 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • AKSOY SUDENUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • JONES CARYS ANNA 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • HASANLI HUMAY 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • GATT ALEXANDRA 
    MALTA,MLT
    Country Score
    MLT 0
  • KORNIENKO OLESIA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • TREBKA DARYA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • EWING NEVE 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • COMAN MARIA CRISTINA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 6
  • HALILOVIC ELVEDINA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • LYDMAN ENNI 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 5
  • RIBEIRO ANA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • MUZIKAROVA KLARA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • MOLNAR ELIZABETA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • ABID INES 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • MUENNOI TATIANA 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • AKSOY SUDENUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • HASANLI HUMAY 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • TREBKA DARYA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 8
  • COMAN MARIA CRISTINA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 8
  • LYDMAN ENNI 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • MUZIKAROVA KLARA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • ABID INES 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • AKSOY SUDENUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • TREBKA DARYA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • COMAN MARIA CRISTINA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • MUZIKAROVA KLARA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • TREBKA DARYA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • MUZIKAROVA KLARA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • MUZIKAROVA KLARA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • DEVIGILI HANNA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4
  • MUZIKAROVA KLARA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • DEVIGILI HANNA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT
Repechage Pool 1,2
SCIUKAITE KAMILE 
LITHUANIA,LTU
Country Score
LTU 0
SCIUKAITE KAMILE 
LITHUANIA,LTU
Country Score
LTU 0
BAUREN LINNEA 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
PASCUAL CHICO MARTA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
PASCUAL CHICO MARTA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 5
POPOVA ALITA 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT
POPOVA ALITA 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 2
Repechage Pool 1,2
RIBEIRO ANA 
PORTUGAL,POR
Country Score
POR 0
ABID INES 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
ABID INES 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
COMAN MARIA CRISTINA 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
COMAN MARIA CRISTINA 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 3
TREBKA DARYA 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR
TREBKA DARYA 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 3
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-04-25 01:50:33 CEST +02:00)