Karate1 Youth League - Umag 2019 - Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-23 11:17:50 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • LUCA JOICE 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • ADEMI JUSRA 
    KK KEIKS,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LO IACONO ELENA 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO KARATE WADORYU,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • KOMAROVA JEKATERINA 
    BOLDERAJAS KARATE CLUB,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KLETTENBERG LUÍSA 
    ASSOC. BLUMENAU DE KARATE,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • SPAZIANI MARIAELENA 
    POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • LUCA JOICE 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LAHI GENTA 
    GREVE KARATE,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 7
  • CHAN CHI LAM 
    MACAU,MAC
    Country Score
    MAC 0
  • SIMONINI VALENTINA 
    FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • LO IACONO ELENA 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO KARATE WADORYU,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SOMBE TRICYA 
    KARATE CLUB SIN LE NOBLE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8
  • MUZIKAROVA KLARA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 9
  • CHIRONI ALESSIA 
    A.S.D. MASTER FITNESS,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KLETTENBERG LUÍSA 
    ASSOC. BLUMENAU DE KARATE,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • GIAMMARI GIADA 
    SSD FITNESS PER TERNI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TRENTIN LAURA 
    GERMINAL KARATE CASTELFRANCO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GOLOMBOS NIKOLINA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 7
  • SEVER ANA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • RIEDEL HANNAH 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • BERGOUG DOUAA 
    KARATÉ CLUB BETHONCOURT,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • LOMBARDI MIRIAM 
    A.S.D.KARATESETTEVILLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • LAHI GENTA 
    GREVE KARATE,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • SIMONINI VALENTINA 
    FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • SOMBE TRICYA 
    KARATE CLUB SIN LE NOBLE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • MUZIKAROVA KLARA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • KLETTENBERG LUÍSA 
    ASSOC. BLUMENAU DE KARATE,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • GOLOMBOS NIKOLINA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • RIEDEL HANNAH 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • LOMBARDI MIRIAM 
    A.S.D.KARATESETTEVILLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SIMONINI VALENTINA 
    FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MUZIKAROVA KLARA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • GOLOMBOS NIKOLINA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • LOMBARDI MIRIAM 
    A.S.D.KARATESETTEVILLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • MUZIKAROVA KLARA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • GOLOMBOS NIKOLINA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • MUZIKAROVA KLARA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • SCIUKAITE KAMILE 
    SPORT CLUB BALTASIS TIGRAS,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 3
  • ISABELLA JOANA COSTANZO 
    CLUBUL SPORTIV KORYO,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KOVAC IRIS 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 8
  • DOS SANTOS LINDSEY 
    CHINTO KAYL KARATE,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VENERA ZHAXYBAYEVA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • MUJEZINOVIC SAMIRA 
    RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • SCIUKAITE KAMILE 
    SPORT CLUB BALTASIS TIGRAS,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 2
  • MOTALO ANNA 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • PLATISA CARMEN 
    KARATE VORARLBERG,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • SALUSTRI ALICE 
    OBIETTIVO KARATE ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • KOVAC IRIS 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 8
  • EMERLLAHU RONA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • DEUBLE SARA 
    KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • BIAŁECKA ANITA 
    POLISH SHOTOKAN ASSOCIATION,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • VENERA ZHAXYBAYEVA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • RAVLIC ANAMARIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • LEIDI MARTINA 
    KARATE POZZUOLO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • BUI ASHLEY 
    IMPACTKARATE 31,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • CARRERA NICOLE 
    KARATE POZZUOLO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ZIBRET ZALA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3
  • JONES CARYS 
    KAISHO KARATE,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 5
  • ŤAŽKÁ TERÉZIA 
    KARATE KLUB MP BREZNO, O.Z.,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • SCIUKAITE KAMILE 
    SPORT CLUB BALTASIS TIGRAS,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 0
  • SALUSTRI ALICE 
    OBIETTIVO KARATE ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • KOVAC IRIS 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • DEUBLE SARA 
    KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • VENERA ZHAXYBAYEVA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • LEIDI MARTINA 
    KARATE POZZUOLO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ZIBRET ZALA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • JONES CARYS 
    KAISHO KARATE,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • SALUSTRI ALICE 
    OBIETTIVO KARATE ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • DEUBLE SARA 
    KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • VENERA ZHAXYBAYEVA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • ZIBRET ZALA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • DEUBLE SARA 
    KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • VENERA ZHAXYBAYEVA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • DEUBLE SARA 
    KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • JESUS BEATRIZ 
    ACADEMIAS KARATE WADO,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • TREBKA DARYA 
    KARATE CLUB JUNIOR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KAYA NEFICE 
    UNITY99 ROTTERDAM,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • LEVACHER TYLLA 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BUNJEVAC LUCIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • LIGURI ELISA 
    ACCADEMIA KARATE CASENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • TREBKA DARYA 
    KARATE CLUB JUNIOR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • PALVA RONJA 
    RENSHIN-KAN FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • STAVROULAKI ELENI-MARINA 
    DOXA GALATSIOY - TRIANTAFYLLIS TEAM,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4
  • BRUAROY CARMEN 
    OS KARATE KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • LEVACHER TYLLA 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8
  • QUARTARARO MARTINA 
    TEAM LENTINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FILIPOVIC ANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • LIESKE SANDRA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • BUNJEVAC LUCIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • LUECKE AMELIE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • RUPSYTE RUSNE 
    LTU SPORT CLUB RYTU KOVOTOJAS,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 0
  • COMAN MARIA CRISTINA 
    CLUBUL SPORTIV DINAMO BUCURESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 4
  • MARJANOVIC ANDRIJANA 
    KARATE UNION WALSERFELD,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • DUDYAK ANNA 
    NORVEN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • MOLNAR ELIZABETA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • OSMANI NJOMZA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • TREBKA DARYA 
    KARATE CLUB JUNIOR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 6
  • STAVROULAKI ELENI-MARINA 
    DOXA GALATSIOY - TRIANTAFYLLIS TEAM,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • LEVACHER TYLLA 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • FILIPOVIC ANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • LUECKE AMELIE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • COMAN MARIA CRISTINA 
    CLUBUL SPORTIV DINAMO BUCURESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • MARJANOVIC ANDRIJANA 
    KARATE UNION WALSERFELD,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • OSMANI NJOMZA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • TREBKA DARYA 
    KARATE CLUB JUNIOR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • LEVACHER TYLLA 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • LUECKE AMELIE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • OSMANI NJOMZA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • TREBKA DARYA 
    KARATE CLUB JUNIOR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • LUECKE AMELIE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 9

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • LUECKE AMELIE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • YUGO IMANE KOTIM 
    PLANOISE KARATE ACADEMY BESANCON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • ARESTOVA XENIYA 
    KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PERGOLESI AURORA 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • TRENADO MARTINEZ MAR 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • YUGO IMANE KOTIM 
    PLANOISE KARATE ACADEMY BESANCON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • POLJAK NINA 
    ELSON SPORT & KARATE,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • DI GAETANO SIMONA 
    TEAM LENTINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SCHUMANN CHIARA 
    CHINTO KAYL KARATE,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 2
  • DEMAS KEISHA NIKKA 
    SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • PETKOVA SANYA 
    RONIN SOSIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • KUDRIAVTSEVA ANNA 
    SPORTS FEDERATION KARATE BASHKORTOSTAN,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • SRIDI SOFIA 
    ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE ,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • TRENADO MARTINEZ MAR 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • KISS VIRAG 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • MCDERMOTT ZOE 
    WSKF IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • BRKAN NEJLA 
    BIH- PEB JION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • MARKIC LEONA 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • BAUREN LINNEA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • PENDOLI AURORA 
    ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ZUGCIC DORA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • POLJAK NINA 
    ELSON SPORT & KARATE,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • SCHUMANN CHIARA 
    CHINTO KAYL KARATE,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • PETKOVA SANYA 
    RONIN SOSIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 2
  • KUDRIAVTSEVA ANNA 
    SPORTS FEDERATION KARATE BASHKORTOSTAN,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • TRENADO MARTINEZ MAR 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • BRKAN NEJLA 
    BIH- PEB JION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • BAUREN LINNEA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2
  • ZUGCIC DORA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • POLJAK NINA 
    ELSON SPORT & KARATE,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • PETKOVA SANYA 
    RONIN SOSIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 4
  • TRENADO MARTINEZ MAR 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • BAUREN LINNEA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • PETKOVA SANYA 
    RONIN SOSIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 9
  • TRENADO MARTINEZ MAR 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • PETKOVA SANYA 
    RONIN SOSIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 1

  • BIBERICH LAURA 
    SHOBU KARATE VIENNA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • IBRAHIM SHAHD 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GUISCARDI SHARON 
    BODYMIND KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • JAREDIC AMDJELINA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LISAC LAURA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • SCHMITZ DENISE 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 2

  • IBRAHIM SHAHD 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • DESTE FEDERICA 
    ASD KARATE 2001,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CHEFAIER JADE 
    CDK YVELINES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • JURICIC EMA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • GUISCARDI SHARON 
    BODYMIND KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • SUKYTE AURELIJA 
    LTU SPORT CLUB RYTU KOVOTOJAS,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 0
  • RUSU YULIA 
    MAXIMUM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • IVAN ALEXANDRA 
    ARGES KARATE TEAM,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • LISAC LAURA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 7
  • FERRERO FRANCESCA 
    KARATE CLUB SAVONA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LAMPIC ANA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 5
  • RIBEIRO ANA 
    UNIÃO POVEIRA DE KARATE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • VARGOVÁ ZUZANA 
    FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • STEFANIDOU CHRYSOULA 
    ΑΚΑΔ.ΜΑΧ.ΤΕΧΝΩΝ-ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • LYDMAN ENNI 
    LAHDEN KARATE,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • ALLSOPP AMBER 
    HALIFAX SPORT KARATE,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 3

  • IBRAHIM SHAHD 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • JURICIC EMA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • GUISCARDI SHARON 
    BODYMIND KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • RUSU YULIA 
    MAXIMUM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • LISAC LAURA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • LAMPIC ANA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • STEFANIDOU CHRYSOULA 
    ΑΚΑΔ.ΜΑΧ.ΤΕΧΝΩΝ-ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • LYDMAN ENNI 
    LAHDEN KARATE,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 4

  • IBRAHIM SHAHD 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 8
  • RUSU YULIA 
    MAXIMUM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • LISAC LAURA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • LYDMAN ENNI 
    LAHDEN KARATE,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 5

  • IBRAHIM SHAHD 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • LISAC LAURA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 6

  • IBRAHIM SHAHD 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 1

  • STUBSJØEN HANNAH 
    SKEDSMO KARATEKLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • RAMANYK VOLHA 
    KARATE CLUB JUNIOR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 10
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PERGOLESI ASIA 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • CORANSON BEAUDU EMMA 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PEREIRA MARIE 
    USLM KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • GASHI ARIANA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 2

  • RAMANYK VOLHA 
    KARATE CLUB JUNIOR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • JONG DE MICHELLE 
    KARATEKENAMJU,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • GATT ALEXANDRA 
    MALTA,MLT
    Country Score
    MLT 5
  • SIMEONE MARTINA 
    KARATE CLUB 2003,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CORANSON BEAUDU EMMA 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • EWING NEVE 
    CHRIS EWING KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 6
  • LOZOVINA LANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • BITIMBAYEVA AIDA 
    KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • GASHI ARIANA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 4
  • ALIBASIC LEONI 
    CHINTO KAYL KARATE,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 2
  • RACZKOWSKA WERONIKA 
    SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • ROSS ADRIANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • GRGIC BARBARA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • VICHI ARIANNA 
    SSD FITNESS PER TERNI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • PIRAZZI LEANA 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • HAON JULIE 
    TEAM FKA MARSEILLE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 3

  • RAMANYK VOLHA 
    KARATE CLUB JUNIOR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 6
  • GATT ALEXANDRA 
    MALTA,MLT
    Country Score
    MLT 1
  • EWING NEVE 
    CHRIS EWING KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • BITIMBAYEVA AIDA 
    KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • GASHI ARIANA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • ROSS ADRIANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • GRGIC BARBARA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • HAON JULIE 
    TEAM FKA MARSEILLE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 4

  • RAMANYK VOLHA 
    KARATE CLUB JUNIOR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • BITIMBAYEVA AIDA 
    KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • GASHI ARIANA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 4
  • HAON JULIE 
    TEAM FKA MARSEILLE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 5

  • BITIMBAYEVA AIDA 
    KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • GASHI ARIANA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 4

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 6

  • BITIMBAYEVA AIDA 
    KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 1

  • BOUDAKHANI EL WISSAL 
    BUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • RAHMANOVIC AURA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ROINE AINO 
    HÄMEENLINNAN KARATESEURA,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • CHRYSOPOULOU KONSTANTINA 
    THE BROTHERHOOD MFT,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KURBAL DIANA 
    SPORT CLUB RONIN KIYV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • GRUJIC EMILIA 
    SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 2

  • BOUDAKHANI EL WISSAL 
    BUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • GRAY CIARA 
    KHALSA KARATE ASSOCIATION,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • SOBALEVA STAFANIYA 
    UNMEI,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • MIRZADEH HANI 
    SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 3
  • CHRYSOPOULOU KONSTANTINA 
    THE BROTHERHOOD MFT,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 8
  • MANICA BRIANA 
    CS SCORPION BUCHAREST,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • CARLI SARA MARUSA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 4
  • KRUMPMANN CARA LYNN 
    TSV REINBEK E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • KURBAL DIANA 
    SPORT CLUB RONIN KIYV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • LABENSKAITE EVA 
    LTU SPORT CLUB RYTU KOVOTOJAS,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 0
  • GRINBERGA ANNA 
    KARATE CLUB STRASSEN,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 2
  • MALIŃSKA ZOFIA 
    KLUB KARATE KAMIKAZE SZCZECIN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • LAMBARAA LINA 
    COBRA KAI COMBAT 83,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • THOMAIDIS KEARA 
    KARATECENTER RETO KERN,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • MUSTAFA BEHIJE 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • JULAMANOVA KAMILYA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 3

  • BOUDAKHANI EL WISSAL 
    BUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • MIRZADEH HANI 
    SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 2
  • CHRYSOPOULOU KONSTANTINA 
    THE BROTHERHOOD MFT,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 7
  • CARLI SARA MARUSA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • KURBAL DIANA 
    SPORT CLUB RONIN KIYV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • GRINBERGA ANNA 
    KARATE CLUB STRASSEN,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 4
  • THOMAIDIS KEARA 
    KARATECENTER RETO KERN,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • JULAMANOVA KAMILYA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 4

  • BOUDAKHANI EL WISSAL 
    BUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • CHRYSOPOULOU KONSTANTINA 
    THE BROTHERHOOD MFT,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 5
  • GRINBERGA ANNA 
    KARATE CLUB STRASSEN,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 1
  • JULAMANOVA KAMILYA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 5

  • CHRYSOPOULOU KONSTANTINA 
    THE BROTHERHOOD MFT,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4
  • JULAMANOVA KAMILYA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 6

  • CHRYSOPOULOU KONSTANTINA 
    THE BROTHERHOOD MFT,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 1

  • MATHIS KRISTIN 
    KARATE VORARLBERG,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • KALININA VIKTORIIA 
    KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LÉGRÁDI LOLA 
    VASAS SC,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • CAMPLI REBECCA 
    STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 2

  • KALININA VIKTORIIA 
    KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • TSOUCALAS CHARLEENE 
    NIKKO-DOJO,GER
    Country Score
    GER 7
  • ALEXANDRA SMEU 
    CS SCORPION BUCHAREST,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • DEBELJAK HANA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 6
  • LABENSKAITE SIMONA 
    LTU SPORT CLUB RYTU KOVOTOJAS,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 4
  • HÓKOVÁ ELLA 
    FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • TOMÉ MARIANA FERREIRA 
    A. PORTUGUESA KARATE SHUKOKAI,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • OGORMAN EMMA 
    SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 2
  • CAMPLI REBECCA 
    STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • VENKOVA VIKTORIYA 
    KARATE CLUB SHURIKEN,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 6
  • DOHERTY NATASHA 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 6
  • BOUGRINE AMINA 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • TEN QUILIS MARTA 
    CLUB KARATE KENKYO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • CHUPINA ANASTASIYA 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • ZAREI LARA 
    KARATEKLUBB ELIT,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • KURTEŠ MARINA 
    KARATE KLUB SLAVIJA ISTOČNO SARAJEVO,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 3

  • TSOUCALAS CHARLEENE 
    NIKKO-DOJO,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • DEBELJAK HANA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 4
  • LABENSKAITE SIMONA 
    LTU SPORT CLUB RYTU KOVOTOJAS,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 0
  • TOMÉ MARIANA FERREIRA 
    A. PORTUGUESA KARATE SHUKOKAI,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • VENKOVA VIKTORIYA 
    KARATE CLUB SHURIKEN,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 4
  • DOHERTY NATASHA 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 5
  • CHUPINA ANASTASIYA 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • ZAREI LARA 
    KARATEKLUBB ELIT,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 5

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 4

  • DEBELJAK HANA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 5
  • TOMÉ MARIANA FERREIRA 
    A. PORTUGUESA KARATE SHUKOKAI,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • DOHERTY NATASHA 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 2
  • CHUPINA ANASTASIYA 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 5

  • DEBELJAK HANA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3
  • CHUPINA ANASTASIYA 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 6

  • CHUPINA ANASTASIYA 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • MUZIKAROVA KLARA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • DEUBLE SARA 
    KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • LUECKE AMELIE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • PETKOVA SANYA 
    RONIN SOSIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 2
  • IBRAHIM SHAHD 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 6
  • BITIMBAYEVA AIDA 
    KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • CHRYSOPOULOU KONSTANTINA 
    THE BROTHERHOOD MFT,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • CHUPINA ANASTASIYA 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • MUZIKAROVA KLARA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • PETKOVA SANYA 
    RONIN SOSIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 5
  • IBRAHIM SHAHD 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • CHUPINA ANASTASIYA 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • PETKOVA SANYA 
    RONIN SOSIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • IBRAHIM SHAHD 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 4

  • IBRAHIM SHAHD 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
Repechage Pool 5,6,7,8
BIBERICH LAURA 
SHOBU KARATE VIENNA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 0
DESTE FEDERICA 
ASD KARATE 2001,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
DESTE FEDERICA 
ASD KARATE 2001,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
JURICIC EMA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
JURICIC EMA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
JURICIC EMA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
RUSU YULIA 
MAXIMUM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
LISAC LAURA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 4
LISAC LAURA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
LISAC LAURA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 3
BITIMBAYEVA AIDA 
KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 0
LISAC LAURA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO
CHUPINA ANASTASIYA 
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 3
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
DEMAS KEISHA NIKKA 
SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country Score
RSA 0
KUDRIAVTSEVA ANNA 
SPORTS FEDERATION KARATE BASHKORTOSTAN,RUS
Country Score
RUS 8
KUDRIAVTSEVA ANNA 
SPORTS FEDERATION KARATE BASHKORTOSTAN,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
KUDRIAVTSEVA ANNA 
SPORTS FEDERATION KARATE BASHKORTOSTAN,RUS
Country Score
RUS 4
POLJAK NINA 
ELSON SPORT & KARATE,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
KUDRIAVTSEVA ANNA 
SPORTS FEDERATION KARATE BASHKORTOSTAN,RUS
Country Score
RUS 5
TRENADO MARTINEZ MAR 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
KUDRIAVTSEVA ANNA 
SPORTS FEDERATION KARATE BASHKORTOSTAN,RUS
Country Score
RUS 5
LUECKE AMELIE 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 0
KUDRIAVTSEVA ANNA 
SPORTS FEDERATION KARATE BASHKORTOSTAN,RUS
Country Score
RUS
MUZIKAROVA KLARA 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-23 11:17:50 CEST +02:00)